Anmeldungen BSV

Anmeldungen 10000 Badischer Schachverband


von: 02.07.2016 bis: 01.01.2017 erstellt am: 14.01.2017
Lfd. Nr. Vereinsr. MitglNr Vereinsname Status Name Vorname Meldedatum Bemerkungen
1 10102 1108 SC Viernheim 1934 e.V. A Belenkijs Alisa 30.08.2016  
2 10102 1109 SC Viernheim 1934 e.V. A Buchholz Martin 30.08.2016  
3 10102 1110 SC Viernheim 1934 e.V. A Buchholz Mathias 30.08.2016  
4 10102 1111 SC Viernheim 1934 e.V. A Hermann Maxim 30.08.2016  
5 10102 1106 SC Viernheim 1934 e.V. P Käser Raimund 24.07.2016  
6 10102 1107 SC Viernheim 1934 e.V. P Sokolov Michael 01.08.2016 Ummeldung von aktiv
7 10102 1112 SC Viernheim 1934 e.V. A Wagner Rouven 30.08.2016  
8 10104 145 VLK Lampertheim A Lüttgen Stefan 07.11.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
9 10106 331 SK 1962 Ladenburg P Beckmann Lennart 01.01.2017  
10 10106 332 SK 1962 Ladenburg P Bonset Jason-Lee 01.01.2017  
11 10106 333 SK 1962 Ladenburg P Casuccio Aaron 01.01.2017  
12 10106 334 SK 1962 Ladenburg P Cervino Matiás 01.01.2017  
13 10106 335 SK 1962 Ladenburg P Feurer Nina 01.01.2017  
14 10106 336 SK 1962 Ladenburg P Frietsch Ben 01.01.2017  
15 10106 337 SK 1962 Ladenburg P Glombitza Timo 01.01.2017  
16 10106 329 SK 1962 Ladenburg A Grund Rainer 24.07.2016 Ummeldung von passiv
17 10106 338 SK 1962 Ladenburg P Holt Mihai-Daniel 01.01.2017  
18 10106 339 SK 1962 Ladenburg P Justen Joshua 01.01.2017  
19 10106 340 SK 1962 Ladenburg P Klempert Thies 01.01.2017  
20 10106 341 SK 1962 Ladenburg P Kühnhold Alexander 01.01.2017  
21 10106 342 SK 1962 Ladenburg P Mohr Mateo 01.01.2017  
22 10106 330 SK 1962 Ladenburg A Rötteler Martin 24.07.2016 Ummeldung von passiv
23 10106 343 SK 1962 Ladenburg P Zastrow Ranja 01.01.2017  
24 10112 144 SK Großsachsen P Stallknecht Ingo 01.01.2017 Ummeldung von aktiv
25 10114 352 SK Mannheim 1946 e.V. A Ben Amor Jed 22.10.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
26 10114 353 SK Mannheim 1946 e.V. A Moser Lukas 22.10.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
27 10114 354 SK Mannheim 1946 e.V. A Ören Osman Selman 31.10.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
28 10115 143 DJB Steuben Feudenheim P Falkenstein Reinhard 15.10.2016 Ummeldung von aktiv
29 10115 140 DJB Steuben Feudenheim A Gosalia Alexander 11.08.2016  
30 10115 138 DJB Steuben Feudenheim A Grimm Niklas 19.07.2016  
31 10115 141 DJB Steuben Feudenheim A Moos Moritz 22.08.2016  
32 10115 142 DJB Steuben Feudenheim A Wiechmann Moritz 22.08.2016  
33 10115 139 DJB Steuben Feudenheim A Winter Paul 19.07.2016  
34 10117 1006 SV Hockenheim A Günthner Oliver 02.08.2016 Wechsel von C0505
35 10117 1007 SV Hockenheim A Maywand Ramon 18.08.2016  
36 10118 415 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A Dovzhanskiy Daniel 29.09.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
37 10118 419 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A Dovzhanskiy Leo 01.01.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
38 10118 412 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A Dutovic Admir 14.07.2016  
39 10118 413 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A Kilian Bernd 14.07.2016  
40 10118 416 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A Kürücü Ela Nur 01.01.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
41 10118 414 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A Kürücü Nil 29.08.2016  
42 10118 411 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A Meter Nikolaj 08.07.2016  
43 10118 417 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 P Nopper Bernd 01.01.2017 Ummeldung von aktiv
44 10118 420 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A Pepler Emil 01.01.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
45 10118 418 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A Turan Kayra Nil 01.01.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
46 10119 1018 SK 1960 Neckarhausen A Isay-Bereket Belay 18.08.2016  
47 10119 1022 SK 1960 Neckarhausen A Jantz Felix 08.12.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
48 10119 1019 SK 1960 Neckarhausen A Kitten Timo 02.12.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
49 10119 1020 SK 1960 Neckarhausen A Kleine Nils 02.12.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
50 10119 1021 SK 1960 Neckarhausen A Silvestru David 02.12.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
51 10121 1065 SC 1922 Ketsch A Klepac Velimir 06.09.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
52 10124 174 SK 1945 Ilvesheim A Alperowitz Simon 23.08.2016  
53 10126 163 SK Chaos Mannheim A Riedel Thomas 23.08.2016  
54 10126 164 SK Chaos Mannheim A Starosta Frank 23.08.2016  
55 10126 165 SK Chaos Mannheim A Vollstädt Linus 30.08.2016  
56 10128 172 SC 65 Reilingen A Scholz Christoph 11.07.2016  
57 10129 1028 SK Weinheim 1911 e.V. A Ebel Gérard 01.01.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
58 10201 185 SC 1964 Dielheim A Bachmann Natalie 30.08.2016  
59 10203 235 SC 1949 Rohrbach-Boxberg A Cho Jin Woo 08.08.2016  
60 10203 236 SC 1949 Rohrbach-Boxberg A Duncker Matteo 25.10.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
61 10203 237 SC 1949 Rohrbach-Boxberg A Schmitt Carlo 01.01.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
62 10206 222 SF Rot 71 A Anzlinger Nicholas 07.11.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
63 10206 218 SF Rot 71 A Avar Ali 19.09.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
64 10206 219 SF Rot 71 A Elbs Manuel 19.09.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
65 10206 221 SF Rot 71 A Felbusch Alexander 04.10.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
66 10206 220 SF Rot 71 A Vos Harry 19.09.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
67 10209 82 SF Heiligkreuzsteinach A Luttje Finn 29.08.2016  
68 10209 83 SF Heiligkreuzsteinach A Müller Elena 29.08.2016  
69 10209 85 SF Heiligkreuzsteinach A Müller Julian 30.08.2016  
70 10209 84 SF Heiligkreuzsteinach A Weinhold Pilipp 29.08.2016  
71 10210 326 SV 1947 Walldorf A Armbruster Nils 11.10.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
72 10210 327 SV 1947 Walldorf A Berger Elias 11.10.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
73 10210 332 SV 1947 Walldorf A Ding Luca 08.12.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
74 10210 320 SV 1947 Walldorf A Ivanov Iliyan 24.09.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
75 10210 321 SV 1947 Walldorf A Ivanova Hristina 24.09.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
76 10210 328 SV 1947 Walldorf A Kokowski Kevin 11.10.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
77 10210 316 SV 1947 Walldorf A Ma Felix 18.09.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
78 10210 329 SV 1947 Walldorf A Magdziarz Maksymilian 11.10.2016 Verspäteter Wechsel von 10220!
79 10210 330 SV 1947 Walldorf A Magdziarz Stanislaw 11.10.2016 Verspäteter Wechsel von 10220!
80 10210 317 SV 1947 Walldorf A Paliy Leo 18.09.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
81 10210 322 SV 1947 Walldorf A Pure Gleb 24.09.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
82 10210 331 SV 1947 Walldorf A Pure Kirill 01.12.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
83 10210 323 SV 1947 Walldorf A Sakkal Abdulrahman 24.09.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
84 10210 324 SV 1947 Walldorf A Sakkal Qussay 24.09.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
85 10210 318 SV 1947 Walldorf A Schmidt Alexej 18.09.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
86 10210 333 SV 1947 Walldorf A Shen Wenxuan Maximilian 08.12.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
87 10210 319 SV 1947 Walldorf P Stallknecht Britta 18.09.2016  
88 10210 325 SV 1947 Walldorf A Wang Junlin 04.10.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
89 10213 1078 SK 69 Mühlhausen e.V. A Hafner Dimitri 24.11.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
90 10213 1077 SK 69 Mühlhausen e.V. A Leitzbach Lars 18.11.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
91 10213 1079 SK 69 Mühlhausen e.V. A Müller Marvin 12.12.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
92 10214 1097 SC Eppingen A Shapiro Danil 19.09.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
93 10214 1098 SC Eppingen A Trushkou Ivan 08.11.2016  
94 10215 151 SABT TV Bammental P Neidig Heiner 05.09.2016  
95 10216 243 SC Gemmingen A Meny Andreas 21.11.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
96 10220 288 SF Heidelberg A Aßfalg Eric 24.11.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
97 10220 285 SF Heidelberg A Daday Csaba 22.08.2016  
98 10220 287 SF Heidelberg A Lion Jorrit 04.10.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
99 10220 284 SF Heidelberg A Podvezanec Robert 03.08.2016  
100 10220 289 SF Heidelberg A Ruppach Arne 18.12.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
101 10220 286 SF Heidelberg A Wutsch Wolfgang 22.08.2016  
102 10222 113 SC 1958 Malsch A Köhler Henry 01.01.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
103 10222 112 SC 1958 Malsch A Maier Markus 15.08.2016  
104 10225 340 SK 1947 Sandhausen e.V. A Neemann Fynn 17.12.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
105 10225 339 SK 1947 Sandhausen e.V. A Petri Lucas 04.10.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
106 10225 338 SK 1947 Sandhausen e.V. A Sauter Tim 18.07.2016  
107 10227 949 SC 1926 Wiesloch P Eichler Detlef 29.07.2016 Ummeldung von aktiv
108 10227 950 SC 1926 Wiesloch P Spies Walter 29.07.2016 Ummeldung von aktiv
109 10228 224 SC Neckargemünd A Amos Munoz Matheo 07.07.2016  
110 10228 225 SC Neckargemünd A Bergunder Eike 07.07.2016  
111 10228 227 SC Neckargemünd A Imtiaz Noah 07.10.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
112 10228 226 SC Neckargemünd A Riedinger Rolf 08.07.2016 Ummeldung von passiv
113 10232 1034 SF 1982 Baiertal-Schatthausen A Vjugina Anastasia 29.11.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
114 10233 86 SF 1999 Hoffenheim P Tomazini Leon 25.10.2016 Ummeldung von aktiv
115 10234 83 SF Siegelsbach A Volk Leon 01.01.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
116 10235 228 SK 1879 HD-Handschuhsheim A Hehn Thomas 23.08.2016  
117 10235 231 SK 1879 HD-Handschuhsheim P Moser Axel 21.11.2016 Ummeldung von aktiv
118 10235 232 SK 1879 HD-Handschuhsheim A Oehlert Finn 21.11.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
119 10235 227 SK 1879 HD-Handschuhsheim A Schillert Nikolaj 19.08.2016  
120 10235 229 SK 1879 HD-Handschuhsheim A Schlee Nikita 30.08.2016  
121 10235 230 SK 1879 HD-Handschuhsheim P Uhrig Klaus 30.08.2016 Ummeldung von aktiv
122 10238 15 Schachkommune Freibauer Steinsfurt P Beck Perdita 01.01.2017  
123 10238 6 Schachkommune Freibauer Steinsfurt A Borho Jens 15.08.2016  
124 10238 12 Schachkommune Freibauer Steinsfurt P Borho Jürgen 20.12.2016  
125 10238 16 Schachkommune Freibauer Steinsfurt P El Khosht Abdel Hamid 01.01.2017  
126 10238 7 Schachkommune Freibauer Steinsfurt A El Khosht Sami 15.08.2016  
127 10238 13 Schachkommune Freibauer Steinsfurt P Fellhauer Sabine 20.12.2016  
128 10238 14 Schachkommune Freibauer Steinsfurt P Kohlhammer Frieda 20.12.2016  
129 10238 10 Schachkommune Freibauer Steinsfurt A Meder Daniel 04.11.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
130 10238 17 Schachkommune Freibauer Steinsfurt P Meder Oksana 01.01.2017  
131 10238 11 Schachkommune Freibauer Steinsfurt A Meder Richard 04.11.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
132 10238 18 Schachkommune Freibauer Steinsfurt P Noll Laura 01.01.2017  
133 10238 8 Schachkommune Freibauer Steinsfurt P Pfeifer Jan 15.08.2016 Aktiv bei 10202
134 10238 9 Schachkommune Freibauer Steinsfurt A Würtele Aron 15.08.2016  
135 10238 19 Schachkommune Freibauer Steinsfurt P Zöhner-Unger Elena 01.01.2017  
136 10301 997 Mosbacher SC von 1931 A Walther Felix 13.07.2016 Wechsel von 10703
137 10303 136 SC 1975 Paimar A Schwarz Johannes 27.08.2016  
138 10305 174 SK 1948 Buchen-Walldürn A Müssig Edgar 13.07.2016  
139 10306 331 SF Bad Mergentheim A Aakhondzada Mohammad Shoaib 11.10.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
140 10306 329 SF Bad Mergentheim A Koslov Philipp 08.08.2016 Wechsel von 10401
141 10306 332 SF Bad Mergentheim A Lenz Jürgen 01.01.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
142 10306 330 SF Bad Mergentheim A Najib-Mohammadi Rahmuddin 22.08.2016  
143 10311 208 BG Buchen A Link Aaron 13.08.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
144 10311 209 BG Buchen A Matz Amadeus 11.10.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
145 10311 210 BG Buchen A Wieder Maximilian 08.12.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
146 10311 207 BG Buchen A Ziegler Ruben 24.07.2016  
147 10402 163 SF Kraichtal A Alawayed Oudai 07.07.2016  
148 10402 164 SF Kraichtal A Almithyab Yazin 07.07.2016  
149 10402 165 SF Kraichtal A Khalifa Maamoon 07.07.2016  
150 10402 168 SF Kraichtal A Knorr Tim 21.07.2016  
151 10402 166 SF Kraichtal A Scholl Jürgen 07.07.2016  
152 10402 167 SF Kraichtal A Trappenberg Kai 07.07.2016  
153 10405 127 SC Karlsdorf A Mende Marvin 28.09.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
154 10406 977 SV Pfinztal e.V. P Amann Emilia 04.08.2016 Ummeldung von aktiv
155 10406 978 SV Pfinztal e.V. P Dunsche Johannes 04.08.2016 Ummeldung von aktiv
156 10406 979 SV Pfinztal e.V. P Dunsche Paula 04.08.2016 Ummeldung von aktiv
157 10406 980 SV Pfinztal e.V. P Mößner Anna 04.08.2016 Ummeldung von aktiv
158 10406 982 SV Pfinztal e.V. A Neves Carlos 01.01.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
159 10406 981 SV Pfinztal e.V. P Pollandt Tim 04.08.2016 Ummeldung von aktiv
160 10407 268 SF Neureut 1953 e.V. A Graf Denis 25.10.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
161 10407 269 SF Neureut 1953 e.V. A Haas Melvin 25.10.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
162 10407 267 SF Neureut 1953 e.V. P Hermann Sven 13.10.2016  
163 10407 266 SF Neureut 1953 e.V. A Riefert Devin 25.07.2016  
164 10407 265 SF Neureut 1953 e.V. A Schnauder Rudolf 20.07.2016 Wechsel von 10441
165 10407 270 SF Neureut 1953 e.V. A Shi Jikun 25.10.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
166 10409 108 SK Odenheim 1971 A Grgic Ivana 04.10.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
167 10409 109 SK Odenheim 1971 A Grgic Ivica 04.10.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
168 10409 110 SK Odenheim 1971 A Grgic Mihael 04.10.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
169 10410 930 SC Bretten A Osswald Michael 13.08.2016 Wechsel von 10512
170 10411 929 SF Graben-Neudorf A Springer Stefan 22.07.2016  
171 10412 1024 SK Blankenloch 1947 e.V. A Herwig Jürgen 06.08.2016  
172 10415 225 SF Forst 1971 A Herrero Pablo 30.09.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
173 10415 226 SF Forst 1971 A Lackas Silas 01.01.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
174 10415 227 SF Forst 1971 A Mohr Simon 01.01.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
175 10415 228 SF Forst 1971 A Smischek Daniel 01.01.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
176 10418 229 SK Durlach A Ahlers Sven 18.09.2016  
177 10421 383 SK 1926 Ettlingen A Baudenbacher Clemens 22.10.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
178 10421 384 SK 1926 Ettlingen A Brnada Ilian 12.11.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
179 10421 381 SK 1926 Ettlingen A Burkart Wolfgang 13.08.2016 Wechsel von 10604
180 10421 385 SK 1926 Ettlingen P Nebe Hartmut 01.01.2017  
181 10421 382 SK 1926 Ettlingen A Pietzcker Finn 15.10.2016  
182 10422 1205 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Anderheiden Lorenz 23.11.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
183 10422 1199 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Bierweiler Katharina 28.09.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
184 10422 1203 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Fischer Darja 07.11.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
185 10422 1195 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Kathmann Tobias 13.07.2016  
186 10422 1198 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Klohr Hendrik 21.09.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
187 10422 1197 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Meifert Dieter 18.08.2016 Wechsel von A080L
188 10422 1204 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Naeher Leander 21.11.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
189 10422 1200 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Oussman Yosef 28.09.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
190 10422 1202 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Reiff Pit 05.11.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
191 10422 1206 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Schulz Felix 02.12.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
192 10422 1196 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Weber Samuel 13.07.2016  
193 10422 1201 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Yavorskyy Wladislaw 26.10.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
194 10423 420 SC Untergrombach 46 P Balzar Andreas 08.08.2016 Ummeldung von aktiv
195 10423 423 SC Untergrombach 46 A Gupta Riyan 15.10.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
196 10423 421 SC Untergrombach 46 A Rössler Raphael 08.08.2016  
197 10423 422 SC Untergrombach 46 A Seehaus Torben 08.08.2016  
198 10423 424 SC Untergrombach 46 A Zimmermann Mattis 15.10.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
199 10424 215 SC Waldbronn A Oswald Nina Rosa 23.10.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
200 10430 165 Schachfreunde Zeutern A Braun Johannes 22.09.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
201 10430 166 Schachfreunde Zeutern A Ibald Lena 22.09.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
202 10430 167 Schachfreunde Zeutern A Pester Robert 22.09.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
203 10430 168 Schachfreunde Zeutern A Zimmermann Robin 22.09.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
204 10434 140 Slavija Karlsruhe P Falk Stephen 01.01.2017 Ummeldung von aktiv
205 10434 139 Slavija Karlsruhe A Nadj Christian 22.08.2016 Ummeldung von passiv
206 10439 1047 SC Oberhausen-Rheinhausen P Graus Jascha 01.01.2017 Ummeldung von aktiv
207 10439 1048 SC Oberhausen-Rheinhausen P Herberger Thomas 01.01.2017 Ummeldung von aktiv
208 10439 1049 SC Oberhausen-Rheinhausen P Scheurer Thomas 01.01.2017 Ummeldung von aktiv
209 10439 1050 SC Oberhausen-Rheinhausen P Schmidt Günter 01.01.2017 Ummeldung von aktiv
210 10441 86 SC uBu Karlsruhe A Gageik Max 22.08.2016 Wechsel von 66126
211 10441 85 SC uBu Karlsruhe A Heck Zacharias 07.07.2016 Wechsel von 10814
212 10441 87 SC uBu Karlsruhe A Nam Seung-Zin 30.08.2016 Wechsel von C0357
213 10441 88 SC uBu Karlsruhe A Opstals Saskia 30.08.2016 Wechsel von C0357
214 10442 80 SSV Bruchsal A Bottling Lena 29.09.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
215 10442 84 SSV Bruchsal A Geweniger Tabea 17.11.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
216 10442 83 SSV Bruchsal A Kourtessi Irini 13.10.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
217 10442 82 SSV Bruchsal A Meister Elias 07.10.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
218 10442 81 SSV Bruchsal A Pfanzelt Leonie 29.09.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
219 10442 79 SSV Bruchsal A Schneider Tim 25.07.2016  
220 10502 118 SF Oberreichenbach 1995 A Alberts Albert 24.07.2016 Wechsel von C0505
221 10502 119 SF Oberreichenbach 1995 A Harder Uwe 06.08.2016 Ummeldung von passiv
222 10502 120 SF Oberreichenbach 1995 A Massa Jochen 30.08.2016  
223 10502 121 SF Oberreichenbach 1995 A Schneider Thomas 29.09.2016 Wechsel von C0115
224 10503 237 SF 1954 Conweiler e.V. A Knauff Jesko 21.11.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
225 10503 238 SF 1954 Conweiler e.V. A Lederer Jakob 01.01.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
226 10503 239 SF 1954 Conweiler e.V. A Lederer Jonas 01.01.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
227 10504 1081 SC Pforzheim 1906 A Kranich Janis 01.12.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
228 10504 1080 SC Pforzheim 1906 A Mendzigall Martin 13.07.2016 Wechsel von 10512
229 10507 986 SK Keltern A Engel Philip 18.10.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
230 10507 985 SK Keltern A Müller Pascal 24.07.2016  
231 10507 984 SK Keltern A Noack Lars 11.07.2016  
232 10509 175 SV Calw A Eisele Gustav 16.08.2016 Ummeldung von passiv
233 10509 176 SV Calw A Veres Eva 06.11.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
234 10510 264 SC 1948 Ersingen e.V. A Ewen Reiner 25.08.2016  
235 10510 265 SC 1948 Ersingen e.V. A Kallenberger Moritz 30.08.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
236 10510 266 SC 1948 Ersingen e.V. A Leonhard Ben 30.08.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
237 10510 267 SC 1948 Ersingen e.V. A Purat Keanu 10.10.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
238 10511 252 SABT TV Neuenbürg 1859 A Gehring Enja 18.09.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
239 10511 253 SABT TV Neuenbürg 1859 A Prchlik Joshua 18.11.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
240 10513 328 SF Birkenfeld P Matern Tim 01.01.2017 Ummeldung von aktiv
241 10513 325 SF Birkenfeld A Schmidt Julian 26.09.2016  
242 10513 327 SF Birkenfeld A Schulenburg Corvin 21.11.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
243 10513 326 SF Birkenfeld A Ulmer Luca 14.11.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
244 10513 329 SF Birkenfeld P Wolf Pia 01.01.2017 Ummeldung von aktiv
245 10516 120 SK Ispringen P Lutz Wilhelm 01.08.2016 Ummeldung von aktiv
246 10516 119 SK Ispringen A Zillgitt Jürgen 13.07.2016  
247 10517 928 SV Ottenbronn A Gross Wolfgang 27.08.2016  
248 10517 929 SV Ottenbronn P Heyduck Werner 27.08.2016 Ummeldung von aktiv
249 10517 930 SV Ottenbronn P Langer Helmut 27.08.2016 Ummeldung von aktiv
250 10517 931 SV Ottenbronn P Lerchenfeld Rolf 27.08.2016 Ummeldung von aktiv
251 10517 932 SV Ottenbronn P Wachtel Dieter 27.08.2016 Ummeldung von aktiv
252 10520 181 SK Ittersbach A Runge Finley 12.11.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
253 10521 233 SC Niefern-Öschelbronn A Markic Antonio 09.07.2016 Wechsel von 10705
254 10522 198 SF Illingen A Koziol Michael 16.08.2016 Wechsel von 10512
255 10522 199 SF Illingen A Roth Philipp 15.10.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
256 10526 123 SF Simmersfeld A Klaiß Leon 01.08.2016  
257 10526 124 SF Simmersfeld A Volz Daniel 01.08.2016  
258 10604 1092 SC Durmersheim A Aboulil Muaz 23.08.2016  
259 10604 1094 SC Durmersheim A Bitterwolf Josefa 06.11.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
260 10604 1095 SC Durmersheim A Bitterwolf Nelson 06.11.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
261 10604 1085 SC Durmersheim P Diehl Andreas 24.07.2016 Ummeldung von aktiv
262 10604 1086 SC Durmersheim P Fitterer Ulrich 24.07.2016 Ummeldung von aktiv
263 10604 1087 SC Durmersheim P Großmann Lars 24.07.2016 Ummeldung von aktiv
264 10604 1089 SC Durmersheim P Merx Peter 24.07.2016 Ummeldung von aktiv
265 10604 1093 SC Durmersheim A Schick Kim 15.10.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
266 10604 1090 SC Durmersheim P Schöntag Vincent 24.07.2016 Ummeldung von aktiv
267 10604 1091 SC Durmersheim P Steiner Joel 24.07.2016 Ummeldung von aktiv
268 10606 176 SC Bühlertal A Musanovic Senad 24.07.2016  
269 10606 175 SC Bühlertal A Schwarz Gerald 18.07.2016  
270 10608 332 SK Ottenau A Kussmann Bryan 21.11.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
271 10609 276 SK Gernsbach 1949 A Geib Simon 21.11.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
272 10609 277 SK Gernsbach 1949 A Götsch Rune 08.12.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
273 10613 174 SF Baden-Lichtental A Ackermann Daniel 29.08.2016  
274 10613 177 SF Baden-Lichtental A Beile Ewald 01.01.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
275 10613 175 SF Baden-Lichtental A Herr Jason 24.09.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
276 10613 172 SF Baden-Lichtental A Keszi János 18.08.2016  
277 10613 173 SF Baden-Lichtental A Pekic Predrag 27.08.2016  
278 10613 176 SF Baden-Lichtental A Walter Martin 03.12.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
279 10614 666 OSG Baden-Baden A Evdokimova Nicolas 29.09.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
280 10614 667 OSG Baden-Baden A Evdokimova Svetlana 29.09.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
281 10614 683 OSG Baden-Baden A Fridmann Lolita 01.01.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
282 10614 678 OSG Baden-Baden A Gidelzon Xenia 08.12.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
283 10614 664 OSG Baden-Baden A Guerin Juliette 30.08.2016  
284 10614 672 OSG Baden-Baden A Haupt Vincent 21.10.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
285 10614 662 OSG Baden-Baden A Hourieh Sami 12.08.2016  
286 10614 671 OSG Baden-Baden A Lorenz Samuel 08.10.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
287 10614 668 OSG Baden-Baden A Malsch Semion 29.09.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
288 10614 669 OSG Baden-Baden A Malsch Thomas 29.09.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
289 10614 673 OSG Baden-Baden A Marchal Alexandre 21.10.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
290 10614 663 OSG Baden-Baden A Mohaddeseh Mojarrabi 12.08.2016  
291 10614 674 OSG Baden-Baden A Müller Ullrich 21.10.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
292 10614 676 OSG Baden-Baden A Nanthivarman Alexandre 28.10.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
293 10614 677 OSG Baden-Baden A Nanthivarman Venera 28.10.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
294 10614 665 OSG Baden-Baden A Piecuch Patryk 30.08.2016  
295 10614 679 OSG Baden-Baden A Rupprecht Lennart 01.01.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
296 10614 675 OSG Baden-Baden A Sosnin Ivan 21.10.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
297 10614 680 OSG Baden-Baden A von Ploetz Friedrich 01.01.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
298 10614 681 OSG Baden-Baden A von Ploetz Georg 01.01.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
299 10614 682 OSG Baden-Baden A von Ploetz Karl 01.01.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
300 10614 670 OSG Baden-Baden A Vujko Nemanja 29.09.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
301 10614 661 OSG Baden-Baden P Yi Wendy 09.07.2016  
302 10616 124 SC "Röss'l"  Muggensturm A Zymberi Jeton 22.08.2016  
303 10617 144 SK Ötigheim A Georgiev Kiril 25.08.2016  
304 10617 145 SK Ötigheim A Georgiev Krum 27.08.2016  
305 10617 146 SK Ötigheim A Hiesl Marvin 13.10.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
306 10617 142 SK Ötigheim A Inkiov Ventzislav 19.08.2016  
307 10617 147 SK Ötigheim A Kölmel Julius 13.10.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
308 10617 148 SK Ötigheim A Papp Peter 10.11.2016  
309 10617 143 SK Ötigheim A Papp Petra 23.08.2016 Wechsel von C0629
310 10619 224 SC Rastatt A Miller Richard 12.11.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
311 10619 225 SC Rastatt A Osipov Wlad 12.11.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
312 10619 226 SC Rastatt A Schneider Eliah 12.11.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
313 10620 985 SF Sasbach e.V. A Sasse Tom 15.12.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
314 10620 984 SF Sasbach e.V. A Walther Bernd 30.08.2016 Wechsel von 10703
315 10621 1036 SV Vimbuch A Weisenhorn Rosa 12.08.2016  
316 10622 289 SG Rochade Kuppenheim 1979 e.V. A Hirn Markus 24.07.2016 Ummeldung von passiv
317 10622 288 SG Rochade Kuppenheim 1979 e.V. P Hirn Markus 09.07.2016 Ummeldung von aktiv
318 10624 170 SC Ottenhöfen-Seebach A Weber Stefan 29.07.2016  
319 10701 289 SK Lahr A Buttenmüller Sandro 26.09.2016  
320 10701 291 SK Lahr A Huber Sarah 18.10.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
321 10701 290 SK Lahr A Kientz Loris 26.09.2016  
322 10703 164 SK Randbauer Griesheim-Bohlsbach P Raschke Winfried 01.01.2017 Ummeldung von aktiv
323 10705 223 SC Neumühl A Barbanera Fabrizio 04.10.2016 Nachmeldung Bezirk
324 10705 222 SC Neumühl A Divry Alexandre 26.09.2016  
325 10705 224 SC Neumühl A Kramer