Anmeldungen BSV

Anmeldungen 10000 Badischer Schachverband


von: 16.01.2018 bis: 01.07.2018 erstellt am: 01.07.2018
Lfd. Nr. Vereinsr. MitglNr Vereinsname Status Name Vorname Meldedatum Bemerkungen
1 10102 1130 SC Viernheim 1934 e.V. A Boschmann Alexander 01.07.2018  
2 10102 1133 SC Viernheim 1934 e.V. A Buschle Lukas 01.07.2018 Wechsel von 10220
3 10102 1129 SC Viernheim 1934 e.V. A Heinemann Josefine 01.07.2018 Wechsel von 10614
4 10102 1131 SC Viernheim 1934 e.V. P Hotz Herbert 01.07.2018  
5 10102 1132 SC Viernheim 1934 e.V. P Karl Winfried 01.07.2018 Ummeldung von aktiv
6 10102 1134 SC Viernheim 1934 e.V. A Mütsch Annmarie 01.07.2018 Wechsel von 10214
7 10102 1128 SC Viernheim 1934 e.V. A Schmitt Mark 21.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
8 10103 66 SK 1953 Friedrichsfeld A Grobe Detlef 01.07.2018 Wechsel von 10106
9 10104 146 VLK Lampertheim A Buchholz Erich 18.03.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
10 10104 147 VLK Lampertheim A Tront Rüdiger 01.07.2018 Wechsel von 10122
11 10106 365 SK 1962 Ladenburg A Besic Danis 26.01.2018 Ummeldung von passiv
12 10106 366 SK 1962 Ladenburg A Freigang Lucy 26.01.2018 Ummeldung von passiv
13 10106 368 SK 1962 Ladenburg P Grobe Detlef 01.07.2018 Ummeldung von aktiv
14 10106 369 SK 1962 Ladenburg P Karssenberg Arnout 01.07.2018 Ummeldung von aktiv
15 10106 367 SK 1962 Ladenburg A Quennet Lennard 26.01.2018 Ummeldung von passiv
16 10109 170 SSC Altlußheim A Gmehlin Nick 18.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
17 10109 176 SSC Altlußheim A Groll Roland 01.07.2018  
18 10109 175 SSC Altlußheim A Leutert Simon 01.07.2018  
19 10109 172 SSC Altlußheim A Marmann Jan 01.07.2018 Wechsel von 10439
20 10109 171 SSC Altlußheim A Mustapic Luis 18.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
21 10109 174 SSC Altlußheim A Schreiber Klaus 01.07.2018  
22 10109 173 SSC Altlußheim A Titus Noah 07.06.2018  
23 10109 177 SSC Altlußheim A Weiß Maximilian 01.07.2018  
24 10109 178 SSC Altlußheim A Yildirim Gürkan 01.07.2018  
25 10112 158 SK Großsachsen A Al Khwildi Zeineddin 01.07.2018  
26 10112 150 SK Großsachsen A Arora Akshat 01.07.2018  
27 10112 151 SK Großsachsen A Arora Parth 01.07.2018  
28 10112 152 SK Großsachsen A Barri Raed 01.07.2018  
29 10112 153 SK Großsachsen A Höfner Per Elias 01.07.2018  
30 10112 154 SK Großsachsen A Höfner Thomas 01.07.2018  
31 10112 155 SK Großsachsen A Kilian Lasse 01.07.2018  
32 10112 156 SK Großsachsen A Macaluso Tiziano 01.07.2018  
33 10112 149 SK Großsachsen P Stallknecht Britta 01.07.2018 Ummeldung von aktiv
34 10112 157 SK Großsachsen P Yang Christian 01.07.2018 Ummeldung von aktiv
35 10114 371 SK Mannheim 1946 e.V. A Basovskiy Michael 01.07.2018 Wechsel von 10118
36 10114 368 SK Mannheim 1946 e.V. A Drescher Antonia 03.03.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
37 10114 370 SK Mannheim 1946 e.V. A Giorgadze Mikhail 02.06.2018  
38 10114 369 SK Mannheim 1946 e.V. A Kissel Ralf 01.07.2018 Wechsel von 83201
39 10114 365 SK Mannheim 1946 e.V. A Mastoridis Panagiotis 20.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
40 10114 366 SK Mannheim 1946 e.V. A Mastoridou Angeliki 29.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
41 10114 372 SK Mannheim 1946 e.V. A Schmidt Horst 01.07.2018  
42 10114 367 SK Mannheim 1946 e.V. A Schneider David Samuel 10.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
43 10114 373 SK Mannheim 1946 e.V. A Vollstädt Linus 01.07.2018 Wechsel von 10126
44 10115 150 DJB Steuben Feudenheim P Hurek Werner 01.07.2018 Ummeldung von aktiv
45 10117 1026 SV Hockenheim A Askani Quentin 23.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
46 10117 1034 SV Hockenheim A Cheparinov Ivan 01.07.2018  
47 10117 1028 SV Hockenheim A Denev David 07.05.2018  
48 10117 1036 SV Hockenheim A Fedoseev Vladimier 01.07.2018  
49 10117 1027 SV Hockenheim P Günther Christian 29.01.2018  
50 10117 1029 SV Hockenheim P Hannig Armin 01.07.2018 Ummeldung von aktiv
51 10117 1030 SV Hockenheim A Krinke Andreas 01.07.2018  
52 10117 1031 SV Hockenheim A Mersmann Jan-Gerd 01.07.2018  
53 10117 1032 SV Hockenheim A Molnar Tibor Gyula 01.07.2018  
54 10117 1033 SV Hockenheim A Shankland Samuel 30.06.2018  
55 10117 1035 SV Hockenheim A Wei Yi 01.07.2018  
56 10118 442 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 P Basovskiy Michael 01.07.2018 Ummeldung von aktiv
57 10118 447 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A Davityan Arkadij 01.07.2018  
58 10118 444 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 P Forsch Oskar 01.07.2018 Ummeldung von aktiv
59 10118 448 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A Guo Felix 01.07.2018 Ummeldung von passiv
60 10118 439 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 P Guo Felix 20.01.2018  
61 10118 441 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A Karakol Kerim 01.04.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
62 10118 440 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A Müller Marian Cedric 31.03.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
63 10118 443 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A Weiss Adrian 01.07.2018  
64 10118 449 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 P Wu Erik 01.07.2018 Ummeldung von aktiv
65 10118 450 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 P Wu Jidong 01.07.2018 Ummeldung von aktiv
66 10118 451 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 P Wu Leon 01.07.2018 Ummeldung von aktiv
67 10118 452 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 P Wu Luka 01.07.2018 Ummeldung von aktiv
68 10118 445 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A Yang Marco 01.07.2018 Wechsel von 10112
69 10118 446 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A Yang Sophie 01.07.2018 Wechsel von 10112
70 10118 453 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A Zhou Jenny 01.07.2018  
71 10119 1029 SK 1960 Neckarhausen A Weigt Hanna 17.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
72 10119 1030 SK 1960 Neckarhausen A Yakovleva Maryna 25.04.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
73 10120 1034 SG Kurpfalz e.V. A Jansen Bastian 31.01.2018 verspäteter Wechsel
74 10121 1076 SC 1922 Ketsch A Butz Jonas 10.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
75 10121 1077 SC 1922 Ketsch A Gmelin Lucas 10.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
76 10121 1081 SC 1922 Ketsch A Herde Martin 01.07.2018  
77 10121 1079 SC 1922 Ketsch P Krinke Andreas 01.07.2018 Ummeldung von aktiv
78 10121 1082 SC 1922 Ketsch A Loff Julian 01.07.2018  
79 10121 1080 SC 1922 Ketsch A Malsam Julius 26.05.2018  
80 10121 1078 SC 1922 Ketsch A Schweizer Philip 02.05.2018  
81 10122 239 SC 1924 Lampertheim P Tront Rüdiger 01.07.2018 Ummeldung von aktiv
82 10124 181 SK 1945 Ilvesheim P Alles Felix 01.07.2018  
83 10124 179 SK 1945 Ilvesheim A Anders Christian 05.05.2018  
84 10124 184 SK 1945 Ilvesheim A Bühler Kaspar 26.05.2018  
85 10124 182 SK 1945 Ilvesheim P Butz Heinz-Joachim 01.07.2018  
86 10124 183 SK 1945 Ilvesheim A Schindler Marcel Luca 25.05.2018  
87 10124 180 SK 1945 Ilvesheim A Zeimer Klaus 05.05.2018  
88 10128 177 SC 65 Reilingen A Beier Daniel 01.07.2018  
89 10128 182 SC 65 Reilingen A Laudenklos Michael 01.07.2018  
90 10128 178 SC 65 Reilingen A Michalik Lennard 01.07.2018  
91 10128 181 SC 65 Reilingen A Ofstad Per 01.07.2018  
92 10128 179 SC 65 Reilingen A Rohr Maximilian 01.07.2018  
93 10128 180 SC 65 Reilingen A Stegmüller Stephan 01.07.2018  
94 10129 1032 SK Weinheim 1911 e.V. A Bauer Erwin Thomas 01.07.2018 Wechsel von 10225
95 10137 55 SK 1995 Laudenbach P Mühlhauser Matthias 01.07.2018 Ummeldung von aktiv
96 10137 54 SK 1995 Laudenbach A Skade Noah 26.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
97 10201 197 SC 1964 Dielheim A Hannig Armin 01.07.2018 Wechsel von 10117
98 10201 198 SC 1964 Dielheim A Lampert Patrick 01.07.2018  
99 10201 199 SC 1964 Dielheim A Sauer Erhard 01.07.2018  
100 10202 245 SF Botvinnik Steinsfurt A Hanke Alexander 23.03.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
101 10202 248 SF Botvinnik Steinsfurt A Kreisel Alexander 01.07.2018  
102 10202 246 SF Botvinnik Steinsfurt A Oberhof Julian 05.05.2018  
103 10202 247 SF Botvinnik Steinsfurt A Oberhof Leonie 05.05.2018  
104 10203 254 SC 1949 Rohrbach-Boxberg A Erdogan Rohat Baba 26.03.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
105 10203 255 SC 1949 Rohrbach-Boxberg A Hörster Theo 14.05.2018  
106 10203 258 SC 1949 Rohrbach-Boxberg A Mühlhauser Matthias 01.07.2018 Wechsel von 10137
107 10203 256 SC 1949 Rohrbach-Boxberg A Rachakonda Mihir Prasad 14.05.2018  
108 10203 257 SC 1949 Rohrbach-Boxberg A Wilms Michael 14.05.2018  
109 10206 232 SF Rot 71 A Christidis Maximos 01.07.2018  
110 10206 230 SF Rot 71 A Nolz Elias 06.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
111 10206 231 SF Rot 71 A Steinhauser Michael 06.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
112 10210 358 SV 1947 Walldorf A Abdullah Aashif 20.03.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
113 10210 367 SV 1947 Walldorf P Bastian Moritz 01.07.2018 Ummeldung von aktiv
114 10210 371 SV 1947 Walldorf P Cetin Demian 01.07.2018 Ummeldung von aktiv
115 10210 372 SV 1947 Walldorf P Duman Arda 01.07.2018 Ummeldung von aktiv
116 10210 359 SV 1947 Walldorf A Dwivedi Siddharth 20.03.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
117 10210 362 SV 1947 Walldorf A Färber Anna 05.04.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
118 10210 360 SV 1947 Walldorf A Herzog Raphael 20.03.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
119 10210 373 SV 1947 Walldorf P Klomp Christoph 01.07.2018 Ummeldung von aktiv
120 10210 374 SV 1947 Walldorf P Lahmer Jonathan 01.07.2018 Ummeldung von aktiv
121 10210 375 SV 1947 Walldorf P Magdziarz Maksymilian 01.07.2018 Ummeldung von aktiv
122 10210 376 SV 1947 Walldorf P Magdziarz Stanislaw 01.07.2018 Ummeldung von aktiv
123 10210 363 SV 1947 Walldorf A Maier Philip 01.07.2018  
124 10210 366 SV 1947 Walldorf A Meng Yuxuan 01.07.2018 Wechsel von 10225
125 10210 378 SV 1947 Walldorf P Miranda Martin Pablo Mateo 01.07.2018 Ummeldung von aktiv
126 10210 377 SV 1947 Walldorf A Pai Tanmay 01.07.2018 Wechsel von 56036
127 10210 364 SV 1947 Walldorf A Pleissner Liam 01.07.2018  
128 10210 368 SV 1947 Walldorf P Sakkal Abdulrahman 01.07.2018 Ummeldung von aktiv
129 10210 369 SV 1947 Walldorf P Sakkal Qussay 01.07.2018 Ummeldung von aktiv
130 10210 370 SV 1947 Walldorf A Stallknecht Britta 01.07.2018 Wechsel von 10112
131 10210 361 SV 1947 Walldorf A Vakhidov Eldar 20.03.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
132 10210 365 SV 1947 Walldorf P Weiffen Thomas 01.07.2018 Ummeldung von aktiv
133 10214 1115 SC Eppingen A Cofmann Veaceslav 01.07.2018 Wechsel von 10423
134 10214 1112 SC Eppingen A Meder Daniel-Gottlieb 31.01.2018 verspäteter Wechsel
135 10214 1113 SC Eppingen A Meder Richard 31.01.2018 verspäteter Wechsel
136 10214 1114 SC Eppingen P Mütsch Annmarie 01.07.2018 Ummeldung von aktiv
137 10214 1116 SC Eppingen A Ruck Robert 01.07.2018 Wechsel von 83415
138 10215 154 SABT TV Bammental A Burkart Andreas 16.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
139 10215 155 SABT TV Bammental A Deck Kurt 16.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
140 10219 343 SG Heidelberg-Kirchheim P Siegfried Ulrich 01.07.2018 Ummeldung von aktiv
141 10220 300 SF Heidelberg P Al Helaoy Majed 01.07.2018  
142 10220 301 SF Heidelberg P Buschle Lukas 01.07.2018 Ummeldung von aktiv
143 10220 297 SF Heidelberg A Dornblüth Nicolas 12.03.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
144 10220 296 SF Heidelberg A Kettler Timo 25.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
145 10220 299 SF Heidelberg A Münster Philipp 25.04.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
146 10220 298 SF Heidelberg A Siebert Christian 12.03.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
147 10220 302 SF Heidelberg A Udvardi Istvan 01.07.2018  
148 10222 114 SC 1958 Malsch A Cuvadic Dragana 25.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
149 10222 115 SC 1958 Malsch A Schahn Helmut 01.07.2018 Wechsel von 10223
150 10225 350 SK 1947 Sandhausen e.V. A Bahnmueller Anna Julia 13.03.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
151 10225 353 SK 1947 Sandhausen e.V. P Bauer Erwin Thomas 01.07.2018 Ummeldung von aktiv
152 10225 351 SK 1947 Sandhausen e.V. A Bernhard Stefan 13.03.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
153 10225 352 SK 1947 Sandhausen e.V. A Kostenko Tim 01.04.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
154 10225 354 SK 1947 Sandhausen e.V. A Quick Jan 01.07.2018  
155 10225 349 SK 1947 Sandhausen e.V. A Vogel Moritz 05.03.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
156 10227 992 Schachclub 1926 Wiesloch / Schachfreunde Baiertal e. V.  A Zanovski Ilija 01.07.2018  
157 10228 238 SC Neckargemünd P Walther Andi 01.07.2018 Ummeldung von aktiv
158 10228 239 SC Neckargemünd P Zheng Timo Ziyu 01.07.2018 Ummeldung von aktiv
159 10229 144 SC Eppelheim e.V. A Doering Janno 01.07.2018  
160 10229 145 SC Eppelheim e.V. A Hurek Werner 01.07.2018 Wechsel von 10115
161 10229 147 SC Eppelheim e.V. A Lang Ekaterina 01.07.2018 Wechsel von 83114
162 10229 143 SC Eppelheim e.V. A Siegfried Ulrich 01.07.2018 Wechsel von 10219
163 10229 146 SC Eppelheim e.V. A Wenzel Joshua Robin 01.07.2018  
164 10233 93 SF 1999 Hoffenheim A Tsantilis Johannes 01.07.2018  
165 10234 87 SF Siegelsbach A Kohn Patrick 16.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
166 10235 237 SK 1879 HD-Handschuhsheim P Schott Reimund 01.07.2018 Ummeldung von aktiv
167 10235 236 SK 1879 HD-Handschuhsheim A Shalev Eyal 06.03.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
168 10236 29 SC Caissa Heidelberg P Herzog Manfred 01.07.2018  
169 10237 27 SF Neckarsteinach 2014 e.V. A Ahmetovic Lejla 26.04.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
170 10237 28 SF Neckarsteinach 2014 e.V. A Zheng Timo Ziyu 01.07.2018 Wechsel von 10228
171 10238 28 Schachkommune Freibauer Steinsfurt A Lang Lasse 13.03.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
172 10238 29 Schachkommune Freibauer Steinsfurt A Nuding Eliano 13.03.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
173 10238 30 Schachkommune Freibauer Steinsfurt A Unger Madleine Elisabeth 13.03.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
174 10301 1013 Mosbacher SC von 1931 A Blaufuß Ben 05.03.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
175 10301 1015 Mosbacher SC von 1931 A Esmi Hirad 26.03.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
176 10301 1016 Mosbacher SC von 1931 A Friedrich Theo 26.03.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
177 10301 1014 Mosbacher SC von 1931 A Herzog Tobias 05.03.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
178 10301 1008 Mosbacher SC von 1931 A Hidegkuti Jakob 23.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
179 10301 1009 Mosbacher SC von 1931 A Hidegkuti Philipp 23.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
180 10301 1011 Mosbacher SC von 1931 A Janich Markus 29.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
181 10301 1010 Mosbacher SC von 1931 A Scheuermann David 23.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
182 10301 1012 Mosbacher SC von 1931 A Zimmermann Paul 29.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
183 10305 176 SK 1948 Buchen-Walldürn A de Swart Ronald 18.02.2018  
184 10306 337 SF Bad Mergentheim A Kazakovskiy Valeriy 01.07.2018 Wechsel von 10117
185 10306 339 SF Bad Mergentheim A Koslov Philipp 01.07.2018  
186 10306 336 SF Bad Mergentheim A Reinhardt Bernd 01.07.2018 Wechsel von 10311
187 10306 338 SF Bad Mergentheim A Udaykumar Arunn Mark 01.07.2018 Wechsel von 10705
188 10311 249 BG Buchen A Al Helaoy Majed 01.07.2018 Wechsel von 83619
189 10311 223 BG Buchen A Amann Aaron 06.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
190 10311 224 BG Buchen A Amann Adrian 06.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
191 10311 228 BG Buchen A Amann Patrick 02.05.2018  
192 10311 229 BG Buchen A Drakos Georgios 02.05.2018  
193 10311 245 BG Buchen A Ebert Oliver 28.05.2018  
194 10311 225 BG Buchen A Götz Jonas 18.04.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
195 10311 230 BG Buchen A Gornik Sina 02.05.2018  
196 10311 246 BG Buchen A Gramlich Adrian 28.05.2018  
197 10311 231 BG Buchen A Hein Nikolas 02.05.2018  
198 10311 232 BG Buchen A Henn Philipp 02.05.2018  
199 10311 233 BG Buchen A Jeschke Julia 02.05.2018  
200 10311 234 BG Buchen A Kaufmann Paul 02.05.2018  
201 10311 235 BG Buchen A Kögel Benedikt 02.05.2018  
202 10311 236 BG Buchen A König Julian 02.05.2018  
203 10311 237 BG Buchen A Müller Tobias 02.05.2018  
204 10311 238 BG Buchen A Radauscher Jonas 02.05.2018  
205 10311 247 BG Buchen A Schneider Rebecca 28.05.2018  
206 10311 239 BG Buchen A Spiesberger Nicolas 02.05.2018  
207 10311 248 BG Buchen A Stolz Silas 28.05.2018  
208 10311 226 BG Buchen A Streckert Pia 18.04.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
209 10311 240 BG Buchen A Weber Felix 02.05.2018  
210 10311 241 BG Buchen A Weimer Ines 02.05.2018  
211 10311 242 BG Buchen A Weiß Philipp 02.05.2018  
212 10311 227 BG Buchen A Wenz Christian 18.04.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
213 10311 243 BG Buchen A Westermann Anne 02.05.2018  
214 10311 244 BG Buchen A Winterholler Julian 02.05.2018  
215 10401 183 SK 1947 Sulzfeld A Kilian Tobias 10.05.2018  
216 10401 184 SK 1947 Sulzfeld A Schneider Benjamin 30.05.2018  
217 10401 185 SK 1947 Sulzfeld A Schneider Maximilian 30.05.2018  
218 10405 128 SC Karlsdorf A Mund Julian 20.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
219 10405 129 SC Karlsdorf A Mund Patrizia 20.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
220 10405 130 SC Karlsdorf A Taubitz Michael 01.07.2018  
221 10406 989 SV Pfinztal e.V. A Mall Luca Joel 06.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
222 10406 991 SV Pfinztal e.V. A Schneider Cosima 02.05.2018  
223 10406 990 SV Pfinztal e.V. A Wäldele Merlin 06.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
224 10407 281 SF Neureut 1953 e.V. A Bäcker Arthur 31.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
225 10407 287 SF Neureut 1953 e.V. A Bajrovic Denis 25.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
226 10407 282 SF Neureut 1953 e.V. A Bigalke Johannes 31.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
227 10407 292 SF Neureut 1953 e.V. A Bigalke Ronny 01.07.2018  
228 10407 283 SF Neureut 1953 e.V. A Dasselaar Bernhard 31.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
229 10407 291 SF Neureut 1953 e.V. A Hirth Nikolaus 01.07.2018 Wechsel von 10434
230 10407 285 SF Neureut 1953 e.V. A Kaupp Martin 08.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
231 10407 288 SF Neureut 1953 e.V. P Lindl Julian 25.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
232 10407 289 SF Neureut 1953 e.V. A Lindl Timo 25.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
233 10407 284 SF Neureut 1953 e.V. A Molter Noel 31.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
234 10407 290 SF Neureut 1953 e.V. A Rajc Robert 29.03.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
235 10407 286 SF Neureut 1953 e.V. A Risch Philipp 08.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
236 10408 208 SF Wiesental A Stucke Felix 20.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
237 10410 932 SC Bretten A Eggert Arthur 04.06.2018  
238 10410 933 SC Bretten A Eggert Vadim 04.06.2018  
239 10410 934 SC Bretten A Eggert Viktor 04.06.2018  
240 10410 935 SC Bretten A Klein Oasis 01.07.2018  
241 10410 936 SC Bretten A Mayr Sanchez Maximilian 01.07.2018  
242 10410 937 SC Bretten A Neff Zoe 01.07.2018  
243 10410 938 SC Bretten A Ujvari Daniel 01.07.2018  
244 10410 939 SC Bretten A Wilhelm Patrick 01.07.2018  
245 10415 236 SF Forst 1971 A Siegel Mathis 01.07.2018  
246 10418 233 SK Durlach P Kleifges Matthias 01.07.2018 Ummeldung von aktiv
247 10421 395 SK 1926 Ettlingen P Kast Larissa 01.07.2018 Ummeldung von aktiv
248 10421 394 SK 1926 Ettlingen A Ünsal Ilyas 12.05.2018  
249 10421 393 SK 1926 Ettlingen A Werner Clemens 01.07.2018 Wechsel von 10422
250 10422 1242 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Aghabekyan Serzhik 31.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
251 10422 1243 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Avanesov Sofi 22.03.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
252 10422 1246 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Basile Carlotta 10.05.2018  
253 10422 1247 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Borodaev Roman 19.05.2018  
254 10422 1250 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Brunner Wilken 01.07.2018 Wechsel von 70560
255 10422 1251 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Fischbach Elina 01.07.2018  
256 10422 1252 Karlsruher SF 1853 P Georgescu Lena 01.07.2018 Ummeldung von aktiv
257 10422 1249 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Gild Theo 06.06.2018  
258 10422 1253 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Graf Kristina 01.07.2018  
259 10422 1241 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Guttmann Joel Thorben 23.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
260 10422 1256 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Heix Michel 01.07.2018  
261 10422 1248 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Kravtsov Maksim 30.05.2018  
262 10422 1257 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Malyy Tymur 01.07.2018  
263 10422 1244 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Rotov Timofey 23.03.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
264 10422 1254 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Tian Yisong-Felix 01.07.2018  
265 10422 1255 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Unzer Roman 01.07.2018  
266 10422 1245 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Zavaschi András 26.04.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
267 10423 443 SC Untergrombach 46 P Doll Alexander 01.07.2018 Ummeldung von aktiv
268 10423 444 SC Untergrombach 46 P Doll Rebecca 01.07.2018 Ummeldung von aktiv
269 10423 445 SC Untergrombach 46 P Doll Stefan 01.07.2018 Ummeldung von aktiv
270 10423 451 SC Untergrombach 46 A Ider Borya 01.07.2018 Wechsel von 10812
271 10423 441 SC Untergrombach 46 P Maier Christian 01.07.2018 Ummeldung von aktiv
272 10423 438 SC Untergrombach 46 A Mesic Emir 18.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
273 10423 450 SC Untergrombach 46 A Prestel Oliver 01.07.2018 Wechsel von 83415
274 10423 446 SC Untergrombach 46 A Raupp Thomas 01.07.2018  
275 10423 447 SC Untergrombach 46 A Richter Dorothea 01.07.2018  
276 10423 437 SC Untergrombach 46 A Richter Simon 04.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
277 10423 439 SC Untergrombach 46 A Rössler David 06.04.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
278 10423 448 SC Untergrombach 46 P Schmalfuss Konrad 01.07.2018 Ummeldung von aktiv
279 10423 440 SC Untergrombach 46 A Weber Louis 16.05.2018  
280 10423 449 SC Untergrombach 46 A Weiler Wolfgang 01.07.2018 Wechsel von 10441
281 10423 442 SC Untergrombach 46 A Wiechert Hans 01.07.2018 Wechsel von 10622
282 10424 221 SC Waldbronn A Blesinger Moritz 10.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
283 10424 227 SC Waldbronn A Garcia Beier Emma 23.05.2018  
284 10424 225 SC Waldbronn A Gilbert Manuel 18.03.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
285 10424 226 SC Waldbronn A Kleifges Matthias 01.07.2018 Wechsel von 10418
286 10424 222 SC Waldbronn A Kunz Aaron 10.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
287 10424 224 SC Waldbronn A Kunz Max 25.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
288 10424 223 SC Waldbronn A Nani Daniel 10.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
289 10424 228 SC Waldbronn A Westerinen Heikki Markku Julius 01.07.2018 Wechsel von 10418
290 10434 145 Slavija Karlsruhe P Nadj Christian 01.07.2018 Ummeldung von aktiv
291 10439 1051 SC Oberhausen-Rheinhausen P Marmann Jan 01.07.2018 Ummeldung von aktiv
292 10441 95 SC uBu Karlsruhe P Heck Zacharias 01.07.2018 Ummeldung von aktiv
293 10441 94 SC uBu Karlsruhe A Lachnit Manfred 29.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
294 10442 93 SSV Bruchsal A Bieringer Philipp 01.03.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
295 10442 91 SSV Bruchsal A Franke Aaron 08.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
296 10442 94 SSV Bruchsal A Popescu Denis Mathias 10.05.2018  
297 10442 92 SSV Bruchsal A Socorregut-Volpp Marco 08.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
298 10503 250 SF 1954 Conweiler e.V. P Fien Andreas 01.07.2018 Ummeldung von aktiv
299 10503 251 SF 1954 Conweiler e.V. P Fischer Michael 01.07.2018 Ummeldung von aktiv
300 10503 249 SF 1954 Conweiler e.V. A Kammerer Anna 04.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
301 10504 1088 SC Pforzheim 1906 A Isik Jannik-Jacob 01.07.2018  
302 10504 1085 SC Pforzheim 1906 A Kurt Yusuf 26.03.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
303 10504 1087 SC Pforzheim 1906 P Lahm Michael 01.07.2018 Ummeldung von aktiv
304 10504 1089 SC Pforzheim 1906 A Mrag Mohammed 01.07.2018  
305 10504 1090 SC Pforzheim 1906 A Sonilem Marvin 01.07.2018  
306 10504 1091 SC Pforzheim 1906 A Stroh Max 01.07.2018  
307 10504 1084 SC Pforzheim 1906 A Turkan Elanur 20.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
308 10504 1086 SC Pforzheim 1906 A Turkan Fatih 26.03.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
309 10507 997 SK Keltern A Kolmanic Leon 01.07.2018  
310 10507 998 SK Keltern A Peindl Nico 01.07.2018  
311 10507 996 SK Keltern A Riazati Nejad Sepehr 18.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
312 10509 184 SV Calw A Djurovic Stefan 03.03.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
313 10509 182 SV Calw A Kalinin Sergej 18.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
314 10509 183 SV Calw A Sedelnikov Alexander Sascha 18.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
315 10511 266 SABT TV Neuenbürg 1859 A Prchlik Sarah 24.04.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
316 10511 267 SABT TV Neuenbürg 1859 A Weigel Maximilian 19.05.2018  
317 10512 224 SC Mühlacker 1923 e.V. P Schmälzle Claudia 01.07.2018 Ummeldung von aktiv
318 10512 225 SC Mühlacker 1923 e.V. P Schmälzle Harald 01.07.2018 Ummeldung von aktiv
319 10512 226 SC Mühlacker 1923 e.V. P Schmälzle Moritz 01.07.2018 Ummeldung von aktiv
320 10512 227 SC Mühlacker 1923 e.V. P Stöhrer Philip 01.07.2018 Ummeldung von aktiv
321 10513 336 SF Birkenfeld A Schneider Lara 09.03.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
322 10516 126 SK Ispringen A Schneider Detlev 18.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
323 10517 936 SV Ottenbronn P Bauer Leon 05.04.2018  
324 10517 937 SV Ottenbronn P Behramaj Albion 05.04.2018  
325 10517 938 SV Ottenbronn P Blaich Tim 05.04.2018  
326 10517 939 SV Ottenbronn P Gesang Leon 05.04.2018  
327 10517 940 SV Ottenbronn P Helber Malte 05.04.2018  
328 10517 948 SV Ottenbronn P Hügel Bjarne 01.07.2018  
329 10517 941 SV Ottenbronn P Kek Felix-Lori 05.04.2018  
330 10517 942 SV Ottenbronn P Kukuljac Ejmen 05.04.2018  
331 10517 943 SV Ottenbronn P Niekisch Jan 05.04.2018  
332 10517 944 SV Ottenbronn P Niekisch Tim 05.04.2018  
333 10517 945 SV Ottenbronn P Thiede Alina 05.04.2018  
334 10517 946 SV Ottenbronn P Waterstrat Björn 05.04.2018  
335 10517 947 SV Ottenbronn P Waterstrat Erik 05.04.2018  
336 10520 186 SK Ittersbach A Mitschele Wieland 02.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
337 10521 245 SC Niefern-Öschelbronn A Goczol Maximilian 25.04.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
338 10521 244 SC Niefern-Öschelbronn A Jaksic Luka 29.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
339 10521 246 SC Niefern-Öschelbronn A Lahm Michael 01.07.2018 Wechsel von 10504
340 10521 247 SC Niefern-Öschelbronn A Pfister Aaron 01.07.2018 Ummeldung von passiv
341 10521 243 SC Niefern-Öschelbronn A Sunthararajan Thivijan 20.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
342 10522 202 SF Illingen A Goedeking Daniel 10.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
343 10527 61 SF Bad Herrenalb e.V. A Waidner Werner 29.03.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
344 10602 207 SF Hörden A Hafez Mutaz 03.03.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
345 10604 1101 SC Durmersheim A Ebel Philipp 29.03.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
346 10604 1104 SC Durmersheim A Lemke Silas 01.07.2018  
347 10604 1102 SC Durmersheim A Malygin Andrej 29.03.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
348 10604 1103 SC Durmersheim A Mayer Luan 29.03.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
349 10606 182 SC Bühlertal P Braun Arnd 01.07.2018 Ummeldung von aktiv
350 10606 180 SC Bühlertal A Federer Gabriel 05.03.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
351 10606 181 SC Bühlertal A Geiges Linus 19.05.2018  
352 10608 341 SK Ottenau A Nagy Norbert 18.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
353 10612 111 SC Weitenung A Balzert Antonius 01.07.2018 Wechsel von 10614
354 10612 112 SC Weitenung A Witt Holger 01.07.2018  
355 10614 742 OSG Baden-Baden P Amini Amir 18.02.2018  
356 10614 743 OSG Baden-Baden P Amini Freschta 18.02.2018  
357 10614 744 OSG Baden-Baden A Amini Rihana 18.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
358 10614 745 OSG Baden-Baden A Amini Sahel 18.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
359 10614 746 OSG Baden-Baden A Amini Zaher 18.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
360 10614 770 OSG Baden-Baden P Balzert Antonius 01.07.2018 Ummeldung von aktiv
361 10614 757 OSG Baden-Baden A Brese Nikita 28.04.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
362 10614 763 OSG Baden-Baden A Cretu Gabriel 14.05.2018  
363 10614 764 OSG Baden-Baden A Doll Alexander 01.07.2018 Wechsel von 10423
364 10614 737 OSG Baden-Baden P Doll Alexander 25.01.2018  
365 10614 738 OSG Baden-Baden P Doll Karin 25.01.2018  
366 10614 765 OSG Baden-Baden A Doll Rebecca 01.07.2018 Wechsel von 10423
367 10614 739 OSG Baden-Baden P Doll Rebecca 25.01.2018  
368 10614 740 OSG Baden-Baden P Doll Stefan 25.01.2018  
369 10614 766 OSG Baden-Baden A Doll Stefan 01.07.2018 Wechsel von 10423
370 10614 771 OSG Baden-Baden A Engelhard Alexander 01.07.2018 Wechsel von 10619
371 10614 772 OSG Baden-Baden A Engelhard Simon 01.07.2018 Wechsel von 10619
372 10614 749 OSG Baden-Baden P Fleckenstein Wolfgang 07.04.2018  
373 10614 752 OSG Baden-Baden A Frank Petra 13.04.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
374 10614 778 OSG Baden-Baden P Genzling Alain 01.07.2018 Ummeldung von aktiv
375 10614 750 OSG Baden-Baden A Hegel Luis 07.04.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
376 10614 767 OSG Baden-Baden P Heinemann Josefine 01.07.2018 Ummeldung von aktiv
377 10614 785 OSG Baden-Baden A Herner Christine 01.07.2018  
378 10614 748 OSG Baden-Baden A Ivanov Nikita 20.03.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
379 10614 773 OSG Baden-Baden A Koshelev Leo 01.07.2018  
380 10614 751 OSG Baden-Baden A Krikheli Luka 07.04.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
381 10614 779 OSG Baden-Baden A Kühn Peter 01.07.2018 Wechsel von 10B08
382 10614 783 OSG Baden-Baden A Moingt Jean-Claude 01.07.2018  
383 10614 769 OSG Baden-Baden A Müller Sascha 01.07.2018 Wechsel von 10613
384 10614 784 OSG Baden-Baden A Muller-Moingt Bastien 01.07.2018  
385 10614 747 OSG Baden-Baden A Nicolau Andreas Jürgen 09.03.2018 verspäteter Wechsel
386 10614 781 OSG Baden-Baden P Nielsen Peter Heine 01.07.2018 Ummeldung von aktiv
387 10614 782 OSG Baden-Baden A Rapport Richard 01.07.2018 Wechsel von 62101
388 10614 758 OSG Baden-Baden A Sadiku Fabian 28.04.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
389 10614 761 OSG Baden-Baden P Schick Kim 10.05.2018  
390 10614 780 OSG Baden-Baden A Schlosser Philipp 01.07.2018 Wechsel von C0303
391 10614 741 OSG Baden-Baden A Schwarz Julius 25.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
392 10614 759 OSG Baden-Baden A Stake Johann 01.07.2018 Wechsel von B0023
393 10614 760 OSG Baden-Baden A Stake Paul 01.07.2018 Wechsel von B0023
394 10614 768 OSG Baden-Baden A Tangen Johanna 01.07.2018  
395 10614 774 OSG Baden-Baden A Wu Erik 01.07.2018 Wechsel von 10128
396 10614 753 OSG Baden-Baden P Wu Erik 15.04.2018  
397 10614 754 OSG Baden-Baden P Wu Jidong 15.04.2018  
398 10614 775 OSG Baden-Baden A Wu Jidong 01.07.2018 Wechsel von 10128
399 10614 776 OSG Baden-Baden A Wu Leon 01.07.2018 Wechsel von 10128
400 10614 755 OSG Baden-Baden P Wu Leon 15.04.2018  
401 10614 777 OSG Baden-Baden A Wu Luka 01.07.2018 Wechsel von 10128
402 10614 756 OSG Baden-Baden P Wu Luka 15.04.2018  
403 10614 762 OSG Baden-Baden A Ziegler Daniel 10.05.2018  
404 10617 159 SK Ötigheim A Brink Barry 01.07.2018  
405 10617 158 SK Ötigheim A Cornette Deimante 01.07.2018 Wechsel von C0629
406 10617 160 SK Ötigheim A Cornette Matthieu 01.07.2018 Wechsel von C0629
407 10617 161 SK Ötigheim A Hackel Mario 01.07.2018 Wechsel von 83304
408 10617 157 SK Ötigheim A Knopf Anna 06.04.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
409 10617 162 SK Ötigheim A Krug Noah 01.07.2018  
410 10617 163 SK Ötigheim A Wende Niclas 01.07.2018  
411 10619 228 SC Rastatt A Gamidov Leo 18.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
412 10619 229 SC Rastatt A Kiefer-Neuberth Finn 18.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
413 10619 230 SC Rastatt A Kiefer-Neuberth Matthis 18.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
414 10619 231 SC Rastatt A Veit Robin 18.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
415 10620 997 SF Sasbach e.V. A Dorfschmid Lisa 03.03.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
416 10620 998 SF Sasbach e.V. A Dussa Sophie 03.03.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
417 10620 1000 SF Sasbach e.V. P Ehmann Johanna 01.07.2018 Ummeldung von aktiv
418 10620 1001 SF Sasbach e.V. P Ehmann Ralf 01.07.2018 Ummeldung von aktiv
419 10620 996 SF Sasbach e.V. A Gutierrez Alvarez Lara 29.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
420 10620 999 SF Sasbach e.V. P Kaltenbach Jochen 13.04.2018 Ummeldung von aktiv
421 10622 295 SG Rochade Kuppenheim 1979 e.V. A Abbassi Zeyneb 01.07.2018  
422 10701 306 SK Lahr A Afraoui Anaëlle 01.07.2018 Wechsel von 56011
423 10701 304 SK Lahr A Emmelmann Bernd 06.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
424 10701 305 SK Lahr A Mayer Pascal-Fabian 14.05.2018  
425 10701 303 SK Lahr A Schwendich Friedrich 17.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
426 10702 237 SK Kehl A Wiedemann Karl 25.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
427 10703 169 SK Randbauer Griesheim-Bohlsbach A Breitschuh Micha 20.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
428 10703 170 SK Randbauer Griesheim-Bohlsbach A Eßer Lilly 20.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
429 10703 171 SK Randbauer Griesheim-Bohlsbach A Ockenfuß Matilda 20.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
430 10703 167 SK Randbauer Griesheim-Bohlsbach A Raschke Winfried 20.01.2018 Ummeldung von passiv
431 10703 177 SK Randbauer Griesheim-Bohlsbach A Rummel Felix 06.04.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
432 10703 175 SK Randbauer Griesheim-Bohlsbach A Sauer Max 03.03.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
433 10703 176 SK Randbauer Griesheim-Bohlsbach A Schmalz Jonas 03.03.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
434 10703 168 SK Randbauer Griesheim-Bohlsbach A Stark Robin 20.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
435 10703 178 SK Randbauer Griesheim-Bohlsbach A Walz Felix 05.05.2018  
436 10703 172 SK Randbauer Griesheim-Bohlsbach A Walz Sarah 20.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
437 10703 179 SK Randbauer Griesheim-Bohlsbach A Walz Susanne 26.05.2018  
438 10703 173 SK Randbauer Griesheim-Bohlsbach A Zavala Schoof Charlize 20.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
439 10703 174 SK Randbauer Griesheim-Bohlsbach A Zavala Schoof Michelle 20.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
440 10705 240 SC Neumühl A Albrecht Rafael 01.07.2018  
441 10705 237 SC Neumühl P Brzezinka Kenneth 01.07.2018 Ummeldung von aktiv
442 10705 236 SC Neumühl A Feigenbaum Robert 06.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
443 10705 238 SC Neumühl A Markic Antonio 01.07.2018 Wechsel von 10521
444 10705 235 SC Neumühl A Saevarsson Styrmir 29.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
445 10705 239 SC Neumühl A Watrin Jan 01.07.2018  
446 10705 241 SC Neumühl A Wiemer Nils 01.07.2018  
447 10706 213 SC Schwarz-Weiß Zell A Hessler Rico 31.03.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
448 10706 214 SC Schwarz-Weiß Zell A Lee Ho Young 31.03.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
449 10708 110 SC Freibauer Hofstetten A Beha Elias 16.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
450 10708 111 SC Freibauer Hofstetten A Griessbaum Jan 16.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
451 10708 112 SC Freibauer Hofstetten A Häringer Tim Martin 16.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
452 10708 113 SC Freibauer Hofstetten A Ruf Jakob 13.03.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
453 10708 114 SC Freibauer Hofstetten A Ruf Jana 13.03.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
454 10709 171 SC Haslach von 1927 A Brucher Til 01.07.2018  
455 10709 172 SC Haslach von 1927 A Eitel Keiko 01.07.2018  
456 10713 248 SK Oberkirch A Ehmann Johanna 01.07.2018 Wechsel von 10620
457 10713 249 SK Oberkirch A Ehmann Ralf 01.07.2018 Wechsel von 10620
458 10713 247 SK Oberkirch A Grupp Levi 20.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
459 10713 250 SK Oberkirch A Schmakow Dejan 01.07.2018  
460 10716 371 SK Appenweier A Schneider Jasmin 23.04.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
461 10716 372 SK Appenweier A Schneider Philipp 23.04.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
462 10716 368 SK Appenweier A Sester Benjamin 03.03.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
463 10716 369 SK Appenweier A Sester Noah 03.03.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
464 10716 370 SK Appenweier A Voigt Samuel 14.03.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
465 10717 170 SC Brandeck-Turm Ohlsbach e.V. A Baihaghi Arash 10.04.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
466 10717 171 SC Brandeck-Turm Ohlsbach e.V. A Baihaghi Aryana 10.04.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
467 10717 169 SC Brandeck-Turm Ohlsbach e.V. A Brosi Niklas 04.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
468 10717 173 SC Brandeck-Turm Ohlsbach e.V. A Laun Hans-Otto 01.07.2018 Wechsel von 10712
469 10717 165 SC Brandeck-Turm Ohlsbach e.V. A Sinz Kai 16.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
470 10717 172 SC Brandeck-Turm Ohlsbach e.V. A Taneva Katerina 23.04.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
471 10717 167 SC Brandeck-Turm Ohlsbach e.V. A Weisbrod Jakob 23.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
472 10717 168 SC Brandeck-Turm Ohlsbach e.V. A Weisbrod Julius 23.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
473 10717 166 SC Brandeck-Turm Ohlsbach e.V. A Zangemeister Moritz 16.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
474 10801 248 SK Endingen A Burger Markus 08.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
475 10801 249 SK Endingen A Henninger Felix 25.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
476 10805 181 SF Ettenheim A Hoffmann Nora 05.03.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
477 10805 182 SF Ettenheim A Hoffmann Robin 05.03.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
478 10805 184 SF Ettenheim A Kirschner Peter 01.07.2018 Wechsel von 10701
479 10805 185 SF Ettenheim P Meier Viktoria 01.07.2018 Ummeldung von aktiv
480 10805 186 SF Ettenheim P Müller Annabelle 01.07.2018 Ummeldung von aktiv
481 10805 183 SF Ettenheim A Schöffel Janno 29.03.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
482 10806 1253 SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 e.V. A Aichele Enno 09.04.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
483 10806 1251 SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 e.V. A Aichele Vitus 01.03.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
484 10806 1254 SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 e.V. A Gallner Denis 15.04.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
485 10806 1255 SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 e.V. A Harass Kevin 26.04.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
486 10806 1256 SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 e.V. A Leuband Franco 01.07.2018 Wechsel von 10817
487 10806 1252 SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 e.V. A Qu Levi 20.03.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
488 10806 1257 SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 e.V. A Romes Max 01.07.2018 Wechsel von C0426
489 10807 190 SC Heitersheim A Curia Leandro 06.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
490 10807 194 SC Heitersheim A Eberle Moritz 13.03.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
491 10807 199 SC Heitersheim P Heiermann Joachim 01.07.2018  
492 10807 198 SC Heitersheim A Imgraben Fiona 27.05.2018  
493 10807 189 SC Heitersheim A Lehmann Felix 16.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
494 10807 195 SC Heitersheim A Neugebauer Jonathan 20.03.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
495 10807 196 SC Heitersheim A Ryzhov Daniel 10.05.2018  
496 10807 191 SC Heitersheim A Schäfer Jan 18.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
497 10807 192 SC Heitersheim A Schlenker Philipp 26.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
498 10807 193 SC Heitersheim A Schuppenies Felix 03.03.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
499 10807 197 SC Heitersheim A Weyl Antonia 14.05.2018  
500 10809 143 SK Bad Krozingen A Brauer Dieter 01.07.2018 Ummeldung von passiv
501 10811 181 SK Ebringen A Hamar Dirk 01.07.2018 Wechsel von 10422
502 10812 192 SC Oberwinden 1957 e.V. A Wehrbein Georg 03.06.2018  
503 10813 208 SK Denzlingen A Gens Toni 01.07.2018 Wechsel von 10816
504 10814 178 SF Schwarz-Weiß Merzhausen A Nam Seung-Zin 01.07.2018 Wechsel von C0357
505 10814 177 SF Schwarz-Weiß Merzhausen A Westermann Hartmut 25.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
506 10816 1098 SC Emmendingen 1937 e.V. P Bacher Oliver 01.07.2018 Ummeldung von aktiv
507 10816 1092 SC Emmendingen 1937 e.V. A Bauer Christian 01.07.2018 Wechsel von 40023
508 10816 1093 SC Emmendingen 1937 e.V. A Burri Quentin 01.07.2018 Wechsel von 10614
509 10816 1096 SC Emmendingen 1937 e.V. A Dederichs Wolfgang 01.07.2018 Ummeldung von passiv
510 10816 1097 SC Emmendingen 1937 e.V. A Deutschmann Matthias 01.07.2018 Wechsel von 10811
511 10816 1095 SC Emmendingen 1937 e.V. P Gens Toni 01.07.2018 Ummeldung von aktiv
512 10816 1094 SC Emmendingen 1937 e.V. A Maier Christian 01.07.2018 Wechsel von 10423
513 10816 1099 SC Emmendingen 1937 e.V. P Schmidt Wolfgang 01.07.2018 Ummeldung von aktiv
514 10817 308 SK Freiburg West 1967 A Ledernez Nils 07.04.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
515 10817 309 SK Freiburg West 1967 A Mauret Benezé Olivier 27.05.2018  
516 10817 310 SK Freiburg West 1967 A Wagner Johann 01.07.2018  
517 10819 291 SC Horben A Al Hassah Nooreddin 01.07.2018  
518 10819 274 SC Horben A Al-Turk Mohamad 23.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
519 10819 276 SC Horben A Amann Helena 24.04.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
520 10819 284 SC Horben A Becher Aron 26.04.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
521 10819 285 SC Horben A Becher Oskar 26.04.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
522 10819 277 SC Horben A Brunner Nina 24.04.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
523 10819 275 SC Horben A Gogniat Michel 02.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
524 10819 283 SC Horben A Gollmitz Lotte 25.04.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
525 10819 278 SC Horben A Hajos Carlo 24.04.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
526 10819 279 SC Horben A Hansert Linus 24.04.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
527 10819 292 SC Horben A Minuth Arno 01.07.2018  
528 10819 286 SC Horben A Poppen Anina 10.05.2018  
529 10819 287 SC Horben A Poppen Samuel 10.05.2018  
530 10819 289 SC Horben A Schneider Linda 20.05.2018  
531 10819 280 SC Horben A Schneider Maria 24.04.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
532 10819 290 SC Horben A Schönau Leo 01.07.2018  
533 10819 281 SC Horben A Schubert Nathanael 24.04.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
534 10819 282 SC Horben A von Issendorff Georg 24.04.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
535 10819 288 SC Horben A Wießler Anton 10.05.2018  
536 10822 148 SABT SV Münstertal P Arheidt Paul 01.07.2018 Ummeldung von aktiv
537 10822 146 SABT SV Münstertal A Hammour Mohanad 16.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
538 10822 147 SABT SV Münstertal A Mansua Tarek 16.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
539 10823 190 SK Sölden A Glatz Silas 19.05.2018  
540 10823 193 SK Sölden A Hartmann Jeremy 01.07.2018  
541 10823 191 SK Sölden A Huber Julian 19.05.2018  
542 10823 194 SK Sölden A Loef Dirk 01.07.2018 Wechsel von 10806
543 10823 192 SK Sölden A Späth Theo 19.05.2018  
544 10826 176 SC Umkirch 1969 A Helbling Nicklas 04.04.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
545 10826 177 SC Umkirch 1969 A Lehmann Arnold 09.04.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
546 10827 972 SC Waldkirch 1910 e.V. A Lindinger Pia 18.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
547 10827 973 SC Waldkirch 1910 e.V. A Loshaj Norik 18.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
548 10828 100 SC Simonswald A Baumer Niklas 01.07.2018  
549 10828 101 SC Simonswald A Ruf Bela 01.07.2018  
550 10828 102 SC Simonswald A Schultis Nico 01.07.2018  
551 10828 103 SC Simonswald A Weis Robin 01.07.2018  
552 10828 99 SC Simonswald A Weis Tobias 03.03.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
553 10832 245 SK Freiburg-Wiehre 2000 e.V. A Gawlik Felix 15.04.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
554 10832 247 SK Freiburg-Wiehre 2000 e.V. A Litfin Boris 01.07.2018 Wechsel von 10816
555 10832 248 SK Freiburg-Wiehre 2000 e.V. A Osorio-Ortiz Marcos-Eduardo 01.07.2018 Wechsel von 10816
556 10832 249 SK Freiburg-Wiehre 2000 e.V. A Rudas Meo Ricardo 01.07.2018  
557 10832 251 SK Freiburg-Wiehre 2000 e.V. A Schneider Lukas 01.07.2018 Wechsel von 27406
558 10832 246 SK Freiburg-Wiehre 2000 e.V. A Trebuchon Eric 28.04.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
559 10832 250 SK Freiburg-Wiehre 2000 e.V. A Zietzling Detlef 01.07.2018  
560 10835 63 Schachfreunde Markgräflerland e.V. A Dursun Demirkan 04.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
561 10835 65 Schachfreunde Markgräflerland e.V. A Höchemer Michael 01.07.2018 Ummeldung von passiv
562 10835 64 Schachfreunde Markgräflerland e.V. A Mäckel Dietmar 14.05.2018  
563 10836 40 SC Staufen A Arheidt Paul 01.07.2018 Wechsel von 10822
564 10836 41 SC Staufen A Wiesler Luna 03.03.2018  
565 10908 149 SK Rheinfelden A Arndt Samino 20.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
566 10908 153 SK Rheinfelden A Gutmann Dennis 26.03.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
567 10908 154 SK Rheinfelden A Jakob Leander 01.07.2018  
568 10908 155 SK Rheinfelden A Jakob Roman 01.07.2018  
569 10908 150 SK Rheinfelden A Kaiser Robert 20.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
570 10908 151 SK Rheinfelden A Rübsam Robin 23.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
571 10908 152 SK Rheinfelden A Wehrle Jannik 26.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
572 10912 1059 SC Dreiländereck A Hoffmann Jan 01.05.2018  
573 10912 1060 SC Dreiländereck A Viennot Dylan 01.07.2018  
574 10913 1084 SC Brombach e.V. A Abels Stefan 23.04.2018 Ummeldung von passiv
575 10913 1083 SC Brombach e.V. A Bächle Lukas 27.03.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
576 10913 1081 SC Brombach e.V. A Brückner Jona 01.03.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
577 10913 1089 SC Brombach e.V. A Brunner Nicolas 01.07.2018  
578 10913 1091 SC Brombach e.V. A Düssel Udo 01.07.2018 Wechsel von 10911
579 10913 1087 SC Brombach e.V. A Heinz Timothée Luc 01.07.2018  
580 10913 1088 SC Brombach e.V. A Kösler Thomas 01.07.2018  
581 10913 1090 SC Brombach e.V. P Menger Tobias 01.07.2018  
582 10913 1082 SC Brombach e.V. A Muresan Sebastian Josef 20.03.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
583 10913 1086 SC Brombach e.V. A Unterberg Marcus 01.07.2018 Ummeldung von passiv
584 10913 1085 SC Brombach e.V. A Zwermann Linus 23.04.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
585 10915 1026 SF Wutachtal A Müller