Anmeldungen BSV

Anmeldungen 10000 Badischer Schachverband


von: 02.07.2017 bis: 01.01.2018 erstellt am: 14.12.2017
Lfd. Nr. Vereinsr. MitglNr Vereinsname Status Name Vorname Meldedatum Bemerkungen
1 10102 1126 SC Viernheim 1934 e.V. A Strunk Elias 15.10.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
2 10106 351 SK 1962 Ladenburg A Antonava Sviatlana 23.07.2017 Wechsel von 21205
3 10106 353 SK 1962 Ladenburg P Besic Danis 03.12.2017  
4 10106 354 SK 1962 Ladenburg P Beyrer Ruben 03.12.2017  
5 10106 355 SK 1962 Ladenburg P Chrustowski Marlene 03.12.2017  
6 10106 356 SK 1962 Ladenburg P Freigang Lucy 03.12.2017  
7 10106 357 SK 1962 Ladenburg P Günes Murat 03.12.2017  
8 10106 358 SK 1962 Ladenburg P Jochum Jon 03.12.2017  
9 10106 359 SK 1962 Ladenburg P Koop Noa 03.12.2017  
10 10106 352 SK 1962 Ladenburg A Laudenklos Michael 29.08.2017 Wechsel von 10102
11 10106 360 SK 1962 Ladenburg P Quennet Lennard 03.12.2017  
12 10106 361 SK 1962 Ladenburg P Turkina Dana 03.12.2017  
13 10109 169 SSC Altlußheim A Avemaria Norman 14.08.2017  
14 10111 115 SF 1946 Brühl A Sali Mutlu 24.08.2017  
15 10112 148 SK Großsachsen A Hosseinpour Hossein 25.11.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
16 10112 147 SK Großsachsen A Yang Sophie 23.11.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
17 10114 363 SK Mannheim 1946 e.V. A Blatzos Aristotelis 28.10.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
18 10114 361 SK Mannheim 1946 e.V. A Guggenheim Hans 29.08.2017  
19 10114 364 SK Mannheim 1946 e.V. A Sentürk Esin Sinem 04.11.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
20 10114 362 SK Mannheim 1946 e.V. A Walker Max 30.09.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
21 10115 148 DJB Steuben Feudenheim A Fix Reinhard 11.08.2017  
22 10115 149 DJB Steuben Feudenheim A Jain Daksh 20.09.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
23 10117 1025 SV Hockenheim A Eichwald Nico 06.11.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
24 10117 1018 SV Hockenheim P Gabel Otto 23.07.2017 Ummeldung von aktiv
25 10117 1022 SV Hockenheim A Henze Felix 12.10.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
26 10117 1023 SV Hockenheim A Henze Philipp 12.10.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
27 10117 1019 SV Hockenheim P Marquetant Adolf 23.07.2017 Ummeldung von aktiv
28 10117 1020 SV Hockenheim P Reichert Jürgen 23.07.2017 Ummeldung von aktiv
29 10117 1021 SV Hockenheim P Schweikert Felix 23.07.2017 Ummeldung von aktiv
30 10117 1024 SV Hockenheim A Telp Peter 15.10.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
31 10118 436 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A Basovskiy Michael 24.11.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
32 10118 429 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A Becker Kilian 27.07.2017  
33 10118 432 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A Gudd Elias 24.08.2017  
34 10118 430 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A Im Brook Jens 27.07.2017 Wechsel von 10206
35 10118 431 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A Kara Ahmet 27.07.2017  
36 10118 433 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A Költringer Samuel 24.08.2017  
37 10118 437 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A Köroglu Mete 24.11.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
38 10118 434 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A N'Dila Milian 24.08.2017  
39 10118 435 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A Westerbecke Julian 28.09.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
40 10119 1025 SK 1960 Neckarhausen A Diener Adrian 21.10.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
41 10119 1026 SK 1960 Neckarhausen A Hämmerl Benjamin 21.10.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
42 10119 1027 SK 1960 Neckarhausen A Hämmerl Pieter 21.10.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
43 10119 1028 SK 1960 Neckarhausen A Khan Abdullah 26.10.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
44 10121 1074 SC 1922 Ketsch A Krinke Andreas 09.10.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
45 10121 1075 SC 1922 Ketsch A Siegel Lukas 06.11.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
46 10124 177 SK 1945 Ilvesheim P Hofmann Martin 08.08.2017 Ummeldung von aktiv
47 10126 170 SK Chaos Mannheim A Sauer Frank 13.08.2017 Wechsel von 10201
48 10127 146 SC 1914 Sandhofen-Waldhof P Bürkelbach Josef 23.09.2017  
49 10128 176 SC 65 Reilingen A Gürgüc Cahit 13.11.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
50 10129 1031 SK Weinheim 1911 e.V. A Delvenne Marcel 01.12.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
51 10129 1030 SK Weinheim 1911 e.V. A Lacks Alessandro 30.08.2017  
52 10137 49 SK 1995 Laudenbach A Mörmann Colin 24.10.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
53 10137 50 SK 1995 Laudenbach A Rissé Viktor 27.10.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
54 10201 191 SC 1964 Dielheim A Athanasiadis Michail 18.09.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
55 10201 188 SC 1964 Dielheim P Bachmann Natalie 30.07.2017 Ummeldung von aktiv
56 10201 192 SC 1964 Dielheim A Bachmann Philipp 18.09.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
57 10201 195 SC 1964 Dielheim A dos Santos Coelho Antonio 28.10.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
58 10201 194 SC 1964 Dielheim A Grieb Joachim 22.10.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
59 10201 196 SC 1964 Dielheim A Herkommer Marc 09.12.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
60 10201 190 SC 1964 Dielheim A Laier Marco 16.09.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
61 10201 189 SC 1964 Dielheim P Müller Lothar 30.07.2017 Ummeldung von aktiv
62 10201 193 SC 1964 Dielheim A Wanner Jonas 18.09.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
63 10202 243 SF Botvinnik Steinsfurt A Albrecht Daniel 24.10.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
64 10202 244 SF Botvinnik Steinsfurt A Hagmaier Lorenzo-Kurt 24.10.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
65 10203 247 SC 1949 Rohrbach-Boxberg A Dilan Lion 02.08.2017  
66 10203 249 SC 1949 Rohrbach-Boxberg A König Inga 30.09.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
67 10203 250 SC 1949 Rohrbach-Boxberg A Naumann-Godo Emma 01.12.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
68 10203 248 SC 1949 Rohrbach-Boxberg A Wilms Alexander 21.08.2017  
69 10206 227 SF Rot 71 A Back Magnus 15.10.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
70 10206 224 SF Rot 71 P Im Brook Jens 11.07.2017 Ummeldung von aktiv
71 10206 226 SF Rot 71 A Schau Ulli 27.07.2017  
72 10206 229 SF Rot 71 A Tarbet Daniel 01.12.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
73 10206 228 SF Rot 71 A Tarbet Larissa 04.11.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
74 10210 355 SV 1947 Walldorf A Dhairyawan Krish 05.11.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
75 10210 352 SV 1947 Walldorf A Schirmer Enias 30.08.2017  
76 10210 353 SV 1947 Walldorf A Schirmer Sara 30.08.2017  
77 10210 354 SV 1947 Walldorf A Stevens Ray 28.10.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
78 10210 356 SV 1947 Walldorf A Verma Neal 05.11.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
79 10210 357 SV 1947 Walldorf A Verma Nick 05.11.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
80 10211 253 SC 1926 Leimen A Geisler Luna-Marie 01.09.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
81 10214 1110 SC Eppingen A Bregler Herbert 25.08.2017 Ummeldung von passiv
82 10214 1111 SC Eppingen A Shapiro Nina 02.10.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
83 10215 152 SABT TV Bammental A Herrmann Günther 05.08.2017  
84 10215 153 SABT TV Bammental A Kruzinski Gerald 05.08.2017  
85 10216 245 SC Gemmingen P Damovsky Benjamin 11.07.2017 Ummeldung von aktiv
86 10216 246 SC Gemmingen P Edwell Fabian 11.07.2017 Ummeldung von aktiv
87 10216 247 SC Gemmingen P Rebel Moritz 11.07.2017 Ummeldung von aktiv
88 10216 248 SC Gemmingen P Riedel Manfred 11.07.2017 Ummeldung von aktiv
89 10216 250 SC Gemmingen P Trumpp Oliver 11.07.2017 Ummeldung von aktiv
90 10216 251 SC Gemmingen P Tsakiroglou Ilias 11.07.2017 Ummeldung von aktiv
91 10225 344 SK 1947 Sandhausen e.V. A Dietz Luis 16.07.2017  
92 10225 346 SK 1947 Sandhausen e.V. A Simbikangwa Philippe 13.11.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
93 10225 345 SK 1947 Sandhausen e.V. A Weingartner Noa 23.09.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
94 10227 991 Schachclub 1926 Wiesloch / Schachfreunde Baiertal e. V.  A Erlein Daniel 24.10.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
95 10227 990 Schachclub 1926 Wiesloch / Schachfreunde Baiertal e. V.  A Schwöbel Maximilian 12.10.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
96 10228 234 SC Neckargemünd A Berstel Adrian 02.10.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
97 10228 231 SC Neckargemünd P Braun Hannes 31.08.2017 Ummeldung von aktiv
98 10228 232 SC Neckargemünd P Quednau Rainer 31.08.2017 Ummeldung von aktiv
99 10228 233 SC Neckargemünd P Rieger Hans-Christoph 31.08.2017 Ummeldung von aktiv
100 10228 235 SC Neckargemünd A Zauner Aditya 06.11.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
101 10233 89 SF 1999 Hoffenheim A Beschen Lukas 25.09.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
102 10233 91 SF 1999 Hoffenheim A Däuble Jeremy 14.10.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
103 10233 90 SF 1999 Hoffenheim A Engelhardt Celine 30.09.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
104 10233 92 SF 1999 Hoffenheim A Ziniah Nahed 25.11.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
105 10234 85 SF Siegelsbach A Distl Elias 27.07.2017  
106 10234 86 SF Siegelsbach A Gabel Ronny 17.08.2017  
107 10237 25 SF Neckarsteinach 2014 e.V. A Braun Noah 13.12.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
108 10237 24 SF Neckarsteinach 2014 e.V. A Bull Benito 26.11.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
109 10237 23 SF Neckarsteinach 2014 e.V. A Pukropski Götz 19.10.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
110 10238 22 Schachkommune Freibauer Steinsfurt A Frank Robin 30.08.2017  
111 10238 26 Schachkommune Freibauer Steinsfurt A Gierich Julian 02.10.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
112 10238 23 Schachkommune Freibauer Steinsfurt A Kirsch Sophia-Jolie 30.08.2017  
113 10238 24 Schachkommune Freibauer Steinsfurt A Scherer Dieter 30.08.2017  
114 10238 25 Schachkommune Freibauer Steinsfurt A Scherer Fabian 30.08.2017  
115 10301 1001 Mosbacher SC von 1931 A Brück Jason 07.12.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
116 10301 1000 Mosbacher SC von 1931 A Cupina Ibrahim 13.11.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
117 10301 1002 Mosbacher SC von 1931 A Farhadi Hemad 07.12.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
118 10301 1003 Mosbacher SC von 1931 A Frank Maja 07.12.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
119 10301 1005 Mosbacher SC von 1931 A Häberle Mia 09.12.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
120 10301 999 Mosbacher SC von 1931 A Köbele Bernhard 18.07.2017  
121 10301 1004 Mosbacher SC von 1931 A Mattern Julius 07.12.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
122 10303 137 SC 1975 Paimar A Meckel Otto 07.11.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
123 10304 121 SK Tauberbischofsheim A Fischer Ulrich 28.07.2017  
124 10304 122 SK Tauberbischofsheim A Kräutler Bernd 01.11.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
125 10304 120 SK Tauberbischofsheim A Mann Wolfgang 22.07.2017  
126 10305 175 SK 1948 Buchen-Walldürn A Hörndlein Christian 04.10.2017  
127 10306 335 SF Bad Mergentheim A Hemmerich Anne 17.10.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
128 10311 219 BG Buchen A König Robert 05.10.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
129 10311 217 BG Buchen A Rechner Anna 10.08.2017  
130 10311 220 BG Buchen A Schifferdecker Nico 05.10.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
131 10311 221 BG Buchen A Thüry Erik 05.10.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
132 10311 218 BG Buchen A Wehrhahn Andy 10.08.2017  
133 10402 169 SF Kraichtal A Szakal-Straki Istvan 04.10.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
134 10404 247 SABT Post Südstadt Karlsruhe A Hanf Werner 22.10.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
135 10406 985 SV Pfinztal e.V. A Hipp Fabian 02.08.2017  
136 10406 988 SV Pfinztal e.V. A Neves Jose 14.10.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
137 10406 986 SV Pfinztal e.V. A Ringwald Gabriel 18.08.2017  
138 10406 987 SV Pfinztal e.V. A Warschkow Lars 18.08.2017  
139 10407 278 SF Neureut 1953 e.V. A Hermann Felix Justus 07.12.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
140 10407 279 SF Neureut 1953 e.V. A Hermann Linda Johanna 07.12.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
141 10407 277 SF Neureut 1953 e.V. A Rügert Jonathan Fynn 13.09.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
142 10410 931 SC Bretten P Schaad Simon Ulrich Maria 30.08.2017 Ummeldung von aktiv
143 10414 977 SK 1929 Jöhlingen A Marr Elia 04.08.2017  
144 10415 232 SF Forst 1971 A Golibrzuch Philipp 24.07.2017  
145 10415 233 SF Forst 1971 A Klaus Lennert 24.07.2017   
146 10415 234 SF Forst 1971 A Klingelhöfer Martin 25.09.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
147 10418 232 SK Durlach A Kunzler Jonas Augusto 24.09.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
148 10419 999 SC Rheinstetten 1947 A Ambrus Gergely 14.08.2017  
149 10419 1001 SC Rheinstetten 1947 A Krutisch Richard 24.09.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
150 10419 1000 SC Rheinstetten 1947 A Schweikert Thomas 14.08.2017  
151 10421 391 SK 1926 Ettlingen A Marcy Harald 30.09.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
152 10421 390 SK 1926 Ettlingen A Winterstein Thomas 29.07.2017 Wechsel von 10406
153 10422 1233 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Aghabekyan Ani 01.11.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
154 10422 1234 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Bessedin Sebastian 17.11.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
155 10422 1232 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Gatuzov Roman 11.10.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
156 10422 1227 Karlsruher SF 1853 P Gschnitzer Adrian 28.09.2017  
157 10422 1228 Karlsruher SF 1853 A He Fabian 28.09.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
158 10422 1229 Karlsruher SF 1853 A He Jansen 28.09.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
159 10422 1235 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Hoffmann Alexander 22.11.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
160 10422 1236 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Hoffmann Sophia 22.11.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
161 10422 1226 Karlsruher SF 1853 P Joeres Roman 05.09.2017 Ummeldung von aktiv
162 10422 1239 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Kiefhaber Fabian 11.12.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
163 10422 1240 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Kiefhaber Marlene 11.12.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
164 10422 1225 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Kuran Rainer 27.08.2017  
165 10422 1237 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Schätzle Maximilian 06.12.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
166 10422 1238 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Stamenovic David Matija 06.12.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
167 10422 1230 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Tisch Kolja 28.09.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
168 10422 1231 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Tisch Tomke 28.09.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
169 10423 430 SC Untergrombach 46 P Fuchs Linda 01.09.2017 Ummeldung von aktiv
170 10423 433 SC Untergrombach 46 A Kastner Levin 23.09.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
171 10423 435 SC Untergrombach 46 A Kindler Maximilian 21.10.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
172 10423 434 SC Untergrombach 46 A Molter Alexander 09.10.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
173 10423 431 SC Untergrombach 46 P Spitz Birgit 01.09.2017 Ummeldung von aktiv
174 10423 432 SC Untergrombach 46 P Wollscheid Steffen 01.09.2017 Ummeldung von aktiv
175 10424 220 SC Waldbronn A Maszewski Mario 30.09.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
176 10430 176 Schachfreunde Zeutern P Dreher Ralf 03.12.2017 Ummeldung von aktiv
177 10430 174 Schachfreunde Zeutern P Hub Cornelius 22.08.2017 Ummeldung von aktiv
178 10430 177 Schachfreunde Zeutern A Martus Gabriel 03.12.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
179 10430 178 Schachfreunde Zeutern A Seifert Felix 03.12.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
180 10430 179 Schachfreunde Zeutern A Seifert Kevin 03.12.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
181 10430 175 Schachfreunde Zeutern P Weindel Rüdiger 22.08.2017 Ummeldung von aktiv
182 10433 112 Schachfreunde Malsch P Kahles Benjamin 01.09.2017  
183 10433 111 Schachfreunde Malsch P Stief Paul 22.08.2017 Ummeldung von aktiv
184 10434 142 Slavija Karlsruhe A Falk Stephen 31.08.2017 Ummeldung von passiv
185 10434 144 Slavija Karlsruhe A Hirth Nikolaus 06.10.2017  
186 10434 143 Slavija Karlsruhe A Nadj Christian 31.08.2017 Ummeldung von passiv
187 10441 90 SC uBu Karlsruhe A Blanco Villalba José Francisco 09.08.2017  
188 10441 92 SC uBu Karlsruhe A Bratsch Michael 25.11.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
189 10441 93 SC uBu Karlsruhe A Langkau Thomas 25.11.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
190 10441 91 SC uBu Karlsruhe A Otto Moritz 21.10.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
191 10442 90 SSV Bruchsal A Kratzsch Bianca 27.07.2017  
192 10502 122 SF Oberreichenbach 1995 P Hoss Barbara 01.08.2017 Ummeldung von aktiv
193 10503 248 SF 1954 Conweiler e.V. A Fauth Matti 25.11.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
194 10503 245 SF 1954 Conweiler e.V. P Gauss Fritz 14.08.2017 Ummeldung von aktiv
195 10503 247 SF 1954 Conweiler e.V. A Güther Tamara 30.09.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
196 10503 246 SF 1954 Conweiler e.V. P Ziegler Friedrich 14.08.2017 Ummeldung von aktiv
197 10504 1083 SC Pforzheim 1906 A Schulze Eberhard 10.08.2017 Ummeldung von passiv
198 10507 988 SK Keltern A Bär Tobias 14.08.2017  
199 10507 990 SK Keltern A Deeg Helena 23.08.2017  
200 10507 993 SK Keltern A Fletterer Justin 30.09.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
201 10507 989 SK Keltern A Gaffron Dirk 14.08.2017  
202 10507 991 SK Keltern A König Adrian 23.08.2017  
203 10507 992 SK Keltern A König Cedrik 23.08.2017  
204 10509 178 SV Calw P Eisele Gustav 26.09.2017 Ummeldung von aktiv
205 10509 179 SV Calw P Grohmann Lorenz 26.09.2017 Ummeldung von aktiv
206 10509 180 SV Calw A Köcher Reinhard 26.09.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
207 10509 181 SV Calw P Schiebel David 26.09.2017 Ummeldung von aktiv
208 10510 269 SC 1948 Ersingen e.V. A Anderson Ben 23.07.2017  
209 10510 270 SC 1948 Ersingen e.V. A Bai Qianmo 23.07.2017  
210 10510 271 SC 1948 Ersingen e.V. A Helm Henry 23.07.2017  
211 10510 276 SC 1948 Ersingen e.V. A Heppner Henriette 23.11.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
212 10510 272 SC 1948 Ersingen e.V. A Krumm Christian 30.07.2017  
213 10510 273 SC 1948 Ersingen e.V. A Monteiro Noel 25.08.2017  
214 10510 275 SC 1948 Ersingen e.V. A Schmidt Michael 21.10.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
215 10510 274 SC 1948 Ersingen e.V. A Taylor Finn 30.09.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
216 10511 262 SABT TV Neuenbürg 1859 A Becker Fynn 30.09.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
217 10511 265 SABT TV Neuenbürg 1859 A Özisletici Yunus 18.11.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
218 10511 260 SABT TV Neuenbürg 1859 A Peszynski Wladyslaw 26.07.2017  
219 10511 261 SABT TV Neuenbürg 1859 A Stapel Kiano 27.07.2017  
220 10511 263 SABT TV Neuenbürg 1859 A Weiss Rodriguez Andy 26.10.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
221 10511 264 SABT TV Neuenbürg 1859 A Weiss Rodriguez Pablo 26.10.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
222 10513 335 SF Birkenfeld A Bulling Stefan 15.10.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
223 10515 124 SK Eutingen A Kirfel Maximilian 01.09.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
224 10515 125 SK Eutingen A Kirfel Olaf 01.09.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
225 10515 126 SK Eutingen A Kurz Constantin 01.09.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
226 10515 127 SK Eutingen A Kurz Magnus 01.09.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
227 10515 129 SK Eutingen A Özkal Berat 01.11.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
228 10515 128 SK Eutingen A Ravin Valerij 16.09.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
229 10516 124 SK Ispringen A Baumann Noah 12.10.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
230 10516 122 SK Ispringen A Böttcher Pascal 05.10.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
231 10516 123 SK Ispringen A Müller Finja 05.10.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
232 10516 125 SK Ispringen A Spörr Linda Marie 12.10.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
233 10517 935 SV Ottenbronn P Fezer Oliver 31.08.2017 Ummeldung von aktiv
234 10517 934 SV Ottenbronn P Theissen Josef 11.08.2017 Ummeldung von aktiv
235 10520 183 SK Ittersbach A Austermann Georg-Maria 01.08.2017  
236 10520 184 SK Ittersbach A Ifen Jonas 12.08.2017  
237 10520 185 SK Ittersbach A Schendel Dion 13.11.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
238 10521 239 SC Niefern-Öschelbronn P Hüttl Fabian 21.11.2017 Ummeldung von aktiv
239 10521 241 SC Niefern-Öschelbronn A La Rosa Gian-Luca 25.11.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
240 10521 240 SC Niefern-Öschelbronn P Prophet Achim 21.11.2017 Ummeldung von aktiv
241 10526 125 SF Simmersfeld A Jarick Philipp 09.08.2017  
242 10602 201 SF Hörden A Harmantepe Kerem 31.08.2017  
243 10602 202 SF Hörden A Harmantepe Sinan 31.08.2017  
244 10602 203 SF Hörden A Leonardi Nieke 31.08.2017  
245 10602 205 SF Hörden A Lutz Carlos 01.11.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
246 10602 206 SF Hörden A Rothenberger Jakob 01.11.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
247 10602 204 SF Hörden A Ulrich Elisabeth 24.10.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
248 10604 1099 SC Durmersheim A Schick Bernd 03.08.2017  
249 10604 1100 SC Durmersheim A Vöhringer Leon 09.11.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
250 10606 178 SC Bühlertal A Akyildiz Gökberk 12.10.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
251 10606 177 SC Bühlertal A Braun Ben 16.09.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
252 10606 179 SC Bühlertal A Sarisoy Emirhan 09.12.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
253 10608 333 SK Ottenau A Di Franco Fabio 11.12.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
254 10608 334 SK Ottenau A Merkel Pascal 11.12.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
255 10608 335 SK Ottenau A Nagy Bertold 11.12.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
256 10608 336 SK Ottenau A Rieger Luis 11.12.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
257 10608 337 SK Ottenau P Seiler Julia 11.12.2017 Ummeldung von aktiv
258 10609 281 SK Gernsbach 1949 A Übelher David 27.07.2017  
259 10612 110 SC Weitenung P Terlaak Michael 16.07.2017 Ummeldung von aktiv
260 10614 726 OSG Baden-Baden A Barthonelli Bucherer Lorenzo 10.11.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
261 10614 727 OSG Baden-Baden A Barthonelli Bucherer Luca 10.11.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
262 10614 735 OSG Baden-Baden P Emmelmann Bernd 14.12.2017 Ummeldung von aktiv
263 10614 728 OSG Baden-Baden A Güldali Miran 10.11.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
264 10614 720 OSG Baden-Baden A Löbbicke Carla 21.07.2017  
265 10614 731 OSG Baden-Baden A Lohs Julius 01.12.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
266 10614 722 OSG Baden-Baden A Makarenko Kirill 30.09.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
267 10614 724 OSG Baden-Baden A Merten John 12.10.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
268 10614 725 OSG Baden-Baden A Merten Paul 12.10.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
269 10614 723 OSG Baden-Baden A Müller Martin 05.10.2017 Ummeldung von passiv
270 10614 729 OSG Baden-Baden A Saxe Diego 10.11.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
271 10614 732 OSG Baden-Baden A Schierz Felix 01.12.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
272 10614 733 OSG Baden-Baden A Schierz Sven 01.12.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
273 10614 734 OSG Baden-Baden P Schierz Valentina-Sophia 01.12.2017  
274 10614 721 OSG Baden-Baden A Schnücker Pia Ziada 29.08.2017  
275 10614 730 OSG Baden-Baden A Zehle Konrad 10.11.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
276 10617 154 SK Ötigheim A Herpai Jozsef 17.08.2017  
277 10617 155 SK Ötigheim A Revesz Rita 25.11.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
278 10617 156 SK Ötigheim A Schütz Joshua 25.11.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
279 10619 227 SC Rastatt A Trapp Johann 28.09.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
280 10620 994 SF Sasbach e.V. A Hund Carlo 01.11.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
281 10620 993 SF Sasbach e.V. A Huth Marc André 22.07.2017  
282 10620 995 SF Sasbach e.V. A Töpfer Moritz 01.11.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
283 10621 1037 SV Vimbuch A Dammasch Marlon 27.10.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
284 10621 1038 SV Vimbuch A Feuerer Dominik 27.10.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
285 10621 1039 SV Vimbuch A Puchas Tobias 27.10.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
286 10621 1040 SV Vimbuch A Seiler Jacob 27.10.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
287 10622 291 SG Rochade Kuppenheim 1979 e.V. A Kraus Maurice 26.08.2017  
288 10622 292 SG Rochade Kuppenheim 1979 e.V. A Maki Zoltan Attila 26.08.2017  
289 10622 293 SG Rochade Kuppenheim 1979 e.V. A Wieser Rouven 26.08.2017  
290 10622 294 SG Rochade Kuppenheim 1979 e.V. A Wunsch Louis 26.08.2017  
291 10624 172 SC Ottenhöfen-Seebach A Frühauf Viktor 30.08.2017  
292 10701 301 SK Lahr A Fässler Elias 14.08.2017  
293 10701 302 SK Lahr A Haß Jakob 24.10.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
294 10701 300 SK Lahr A Sexauer Achim 16.07.2017 Ummeldung von passiv
295 10702 232 SK Kehl A Gressot Georges 12.08.2017  
296 10702 233 SK Kehl A Pluvinage Thomas 30.08.2017  
297 10702 234 SK Kehl A Rachedi Abdessalem 30.08.2017  
298 10703 166 SK Randbauer Griesheim-Bohlsbach A Meier Hans 12.08.2017 Wechsel von 10712
299 10705 233 SC Neumühl A Amui-Vedel Aël 18.08.2017  
300 10705 234 SC Neumühl A Wahl Benjamin 13.11.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
301 10709 168 SC Haslach von 1927 A Aljasim Kalid 06.10.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
302 10709 169 SC Haslach von 1927 A Almahammad Houßan 06.10.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
303 10709 170 SC Haslach von 1927 A Blattert Oskar Hartmut 24.11.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
304 10709 167 SC Haslach von 1927 A Geiger Manfred 11.08.2017  
305 10712 245 SVG Offenburg A Mohd Jais Mohamad Amirul Hakim 09.11.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
306 10712 246 SVG Offenburg A Schrötlin Arthur 13.11.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
307 10712 244 SVG Offenburg A Thiercelin Jérôme 03.11.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
308 10713 246 SK Oberkirch A Sekulic Milos 28.10.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
309 10715 127 SC Hornberg A Küpferle Ernst 21.08.2017 Wechsel von 10702
310 10715 129 SC Hornberg A Listar Sam Joshua 29.08.2017  
311 10715 128 SC Hornberg P Roth Armin 22.08.2017 Ummeldung von aktiv
312 10716 367 SK Appenweier A Maier Leslie 13.11.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
313 10716 366 SK Appenweier A Schaub Paul 28.10.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
314 10716 365 SK Appenweier A Zimmermann Jordan 22.10.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
315 10717 164 SC Brandeck-Turm Ohlsbach e.V. A Benz Martin 29.07.2017 Ummeldung von passiv
316 10801 246 SK Endingen A Keller Jannis 21.10.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
317 10801 247 SK Endingen A Schmelzle Luis 07.12.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
318 10801 245 SK Endingen A Tichonenko Valerij 02.10.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
319 10805 180 SF Ettenheim A Meier Viktoria 14.12.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
320 10805 179 SF Ettenheim A Schaffer Anton 24.11.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
321 10805 178 SF Ettenheim A Springer Maximilian 23.11.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
322 10806 1245 SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 e.V. A Böhringer Tobias 13.11.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
323 10806 1243 SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 e.V. A Gibelhaus Ludmilla 26.07.2017  
324 10806 1247 SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 e.V. A Gracki Marek 19.11.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
325 10806 1248