Anmeldungen BSV

Anmeldungen 10000 Badischer Schachverband


von: 16.01.2018 bis: 01.07.2018 erstellt am: 21.02.2018
Lfd. Nr. Vereinsr. MitglNr Vereinsname Status Name Vorname Meldedatum Bemerkungen
1 10102 1128 SC Viernheim 1934 e.V. A Schmitt Mark 21.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
2 10106 365 SK 1962 Ladenburg A Besic Danis 26.01.2018 Ummeldung von passiv
3 10106 366 SK 1962 Ladenburg A Freigang Lucy 26.01.2018 Ummeldung von passiv
4 10106 367 SK 1962 Ladenburg A Quennet Lennard 26.01.2018 Ummeldung von passiv
5 10109 170 SSC Altlußheim A Gmehlin Nick 18.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
6 10109 171 SSC Altlußheim A Mustapic Luis 18.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
7 10114 365 SK Mannheim 1946 e.V. A Mastoridis Panagiotis 20.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
8 10114 366 SK Mannheim 1946 e.V. A Mastoridou Angeliki 29.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
9 10114 367 SK Mannheim 1946 e.V. A Schneider David Samuel 10.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
10 10117 1026 SV Hockenheim A Askani Quentin 23.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
11 10117 1027 SV Hockenheim P Günther Christian 29.01.2018  
12 10118 439 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 P Guo Felix 20.01.2018  
13 10119 1029 SK 1960 Neckarhausen A Weigt Hanna 17.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
14 10120 1034 SG Kurpfalz e.V. A Jansen Bastian 31.01.2018 verspäteter Wechsel
15 10121 1076 SC 1922 Ketsch A Butz Jonas 10.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
16 10121 1077 SC 1922 Ketsch A Gmelin Lucas 10.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
17 10206 230 SF Rot 71 A Nolz Elias 06.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
18 10206 231 SF Rot 71 A Steinhauser Michael 06.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
19 10214 1112 SC Eppingen A Meder Daniel-Gottlieb 31.01.2018 verspäteter Wechsel
20 10214 1113 SC Eppingen A Meder Richard 31.01.2018 verspäteter Wechsel
21 10215 154 SABT TV Bammental A Burkart Andreas 16.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
22 10215 155 SABT TV Bammental A Deck Kurt 16.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
23 10220 296 SF Heidelberg A Kettler Timo 25.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
24 10228 236 SC Neckargemünd P Kabelitz Hartmut 17.01.2018 Ummeldung von aktiv
25 10234 87 SF Siegelsbach A Kohn Patrick 16.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
26 10301 1008 Mosbacher SC von 1931 A Hidegkuti Jakob 23.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
27 10301 1009 Mosbacher SC von 1931 A Hidegkuti Philipp 23.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
28 10301 1011 Mosbacher SC von 1931 A Janich Markus 29.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
29 10301 1010 Mosbacher SC von 1931 A Scheuermann David 23.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
30 10301 1012 Mosbacher SC von 1931 A Zimmermann Paul 29.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
31 10305 176 SK 1948 Buchen-Walldürn A de Swart Ronald 18.02.2018  
32 10311 223 BG Buchen A Amann Aaron 06.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
33 10311 224 BG Buchen A Amann Adrian 06.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
34 10405 128 SC Karlsdorf A Mund Julian 20.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
35 10405 129 SC Karlsdorf A Mund Patrizia 20.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
36 10406 989 SV Pfinztal e.V. A Mall Luca Joel 06.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
37 10406 990 SV Pfinztal e.V. A Wäldele Merlin 06.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
38 10407 281 SF Neureut 1953 e.V. A Bäcker Arthur 31.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
39 10407 282 SF Neureut 1953 e.V. A Bigalke Johannes 31.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
40 10407 283 SF Neureut 1953 e.V. A Dasselaar Bernhard 31.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
41 10407 285 SF Neureut 1953 e.V. A Kaupp Martin 08.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
42 10407 284 SF Neureut 1953 e.V. A Molter Noel 31.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
43 10407 286 SF Neureut 1953 e.V. A Risch Philipp 08.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
44 10408 208 SF Wiesental A Stucke Felix 20.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
45 10422 1242 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Aghabekyan Serzhik 31.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
46 10422 1241 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Guttmann Joel Thorben 23.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
47 10423 438 SC Untergrombach 46 A Mesic Emir 18.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
48 10423 437 SC Untergrombach 46 A Richter Simon 04.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
49 10424 221 SC Waldbronn A Blesinga Moritz 10.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
50 10424 222 SC Waldbronn A Kunz Aaron 10.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
51 10424 223 SC Waldbronn A Nani Daniel 10.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
52 10441 94 SC uBu Karlsruhe A Lachnit Manfred 29.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
53 10442 91 SSV Bruchsal A Franke Aaron 08.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
54 10442 92 SSV Bruchsal A Socorregut-Volpp Marco 08.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
55 10503 249 SF 1954 Conweiler e.V. A Kammerer Anna 04.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
56 10504 1084 SC Pforzheim 1906 A Turkan Elanur 20.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
57 10507 996 SK Keltern A Riazati Nejad Sepehr 18.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
58 10509 182 SV Calw A Kalinin Sergej 18.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
59 10509 183 SV Calw A Sedelnikov Alexander Sascha 18.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
60 10516 126 SK Ispringen A Schneider Detlev 18.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
61 10520 186 SK Ittersbach A Mitschele Wieland 02.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
62 10521 244 SC Niefern-Öschelbronn A Jaksic Luka 29.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
63 10521 243 SC Niefern-Öschelbronn A Sunthararajan Thivijan 20.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
64 10522 202 SF Illingen A Goedeking Daniel 10.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
65 10608 341 SK Ottenau A Nagy Norbert 18.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
66 10614 742 OSG Baden-Baden P Amini Amir 18.02.2018  
67 10614 743 OSG Baden-Baden P Amini Freschta 18.02.2018  
68 10614 744 OSG Baden-Baden A Amini Rihana 18.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
69 10614 745 OSG Baden-Baden A Amini Sahel 18.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
70 10614 746 OSG Baden-Baden A Amini Zaher 18.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
71 10614 737 OSG Baden-Baden P Doll Alexander 25.01.2018  
72 10614 738 OSG Baden-Baden P Doll Karin 25.01.2018  
73 10614 739 OSG Baden-Baden P Doll Rebecca 25.01.2018  
74 10614 740 OSG Baden-Baden P Doll Stefan 25.01.2018  
75 10614 741 OSG Baden-Baden A Schwarz Julius 25.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
76 10619 228 SC Rastatt A Gamidov Leo 18.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
77 10619 229 SC Rastatt A Kiefer-Neuberth Finn 18.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
78 10619 230 SC Rastatt A Kiefer-Neuberth Matthis 18.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
79 10619 231 SC Rastatt A Veit Robin 18.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
80 10620 996 SF Sasbach e.V. A Gutierrez Alvarez Lara 29.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
81 10701 304 SK Lahr A Emmelmann Bernd 06.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
82 10701 303 SK Lahr A Schwendich Friedrich 17.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
83 10703 169 SK Randbauer Griesheim-Bohlsbach A Breitschuh Micha 20.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
84 10703 170 SK Randbauer Griesheim-Bohlsbach A Eßer Lilly 20.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
85 10703 171 SK Randbauer Griesheim-Bohlsbach A Ockenfuß Matilda 20.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
86 10703 167 SK Randbauer Griesheim-Bohlsbach A Raschke Winfried 20.01.2018 Ummeldung von passiv
87 10703 168 SK Randbauer Griesheim-Bohlsbach A Stark Robin 20.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
88 10703 172 SK Randbauer Griesheim-Bohlsbach A Walz Sarah 20.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
89 10703 173 SK Randbauer Griesheim-Bohlsbach A Zavala Schoof Charlize 20.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
90 10703 174 SK Randbauer Griesheim-Bohlsbach A Zavala Schoof Michelle 20.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
91 10705 236 SC Neumühl A Feigenbaum Robert 06.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
92 10705 235 SC Neumühl A Saevarsson Styrmir 29.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
93 10708 110 SC Freibauer Hofstetten A Beha Elias 16.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
94 10708 111 SC Freibauer Hofstetten A Griessbaum Jan 16.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
95 10708 112 SC Freibauer Hofstetten A Häringer Tim Martin 16.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
96 10713 247 SK Oberkirch A Grupp Levi 20.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
97 10717 169 SC Brandeck-Turm Ohlsbach e.V. A Brosi Niklas 04.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
98 10717 165 SC Brandeck-Turm Ohlsbach e.V. A Sinz Kai 16.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
99 10717 167 SC Brandeck-Turm Ohlsbach e.V. A Weisbrod Jakob 23.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
100 10717 168 SC Brandeck-Turm Ohlsbach e.V. A Weisbrod Julius 23.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
101 10717 166 SC Brandeck-Turm Ohlsbach e.V. A Zangemeister Moritz 16.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
102 10801 248 SK Endingen A Burger Markus 08.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
103 10807 190 SC Heitersheim A Curia Leandro 06.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
104 10807 189 SC Heitersheim A Lehmann Felix 16.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
105 10807 191 SC Heitersheim A Schäfer Jan 18.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
106 10819 274 SC Horben A Al-Turk Mohamad 23.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
107 10819 275 SC Horben A Gogniat Michel 02.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
108 10822 146 SABT SV Münstertal A Hammour Mohanad 16.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
109 10822 147 SABT SV Münstertal A Mansua Tarek 16.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
110 10827 972 SC Waldkirch 1910 e.V. A Lindinger Pia 18.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
111 10827 973 SC Waldkirch 1910 e.V. A Loshaj Norik 18.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
112 10835 63 Schachfreunde Markgräflerland e.V. A Dursun Demirkan 04.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
113 10908 149 SK Rheinfelden A Arndt Samino 20.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
114 10908 150 SK Rheinfelden A Kaiser Robert 20.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
115 10908 151 SK Rheinfelden A Rübsam Robin 23.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
116 10A11 1059 Schachclub Titisee-Neustadt e.V. A Linnenbrügger Markus 20.01.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
117 10A11 1060 Schachclub Titisee-Neustadt e.V. A Lübbert Dietrich 20.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk
118 10B02 163 SK Singen A Hasallari Avni 06.02.2018 Nachmeldung Bezirk