Anmeldungen BSV

Anmeldungen 10000 Badischer Schachverband


von: 02.01.2017 bis: 01.07.2017 erstellt am: 27.04.2017
Lfd. Nr. Vereinsr. MitglNr Vereinsname Status Name Vorname Meldedatum Bemerkungen
1 10102 1114 SC Viernheim 1934 e.V. P Bastuck Eric 11.02.2017  
2 10102 1113 SC Viernheim 1934 e.V. A Ruilova Winkler Mateo 30.01.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
3 10102 1118 SC Viernheim 1934 e.V. A Seeger Lennart 11.04.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
4 10102 1115 SC Viernheim 1934 e.V. A Zhu Marco Kaibo 01.04.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
5 10102 1116 SC Viernheim 1934 e.V. A Zhu Sascha Shuxia 01.04.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
6 10102 1117 SC Viernheim 1934 e.V. A Zhu Timo Kaiheng 01.04.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
7 10106 344 SK 1962 Ladenburg P Al Haddoudi Amin 30.01.2017  
8 10106 345 SK 1962 Ladenburg P Bachmann David 30.01.2017  
9 10109 167 SSC Altlußheim A Hanselmann Jürgen 27.04.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
10 10111 112 SF 1946 Brühl P Dvorak Hans 01.03.2017  
11 10114 355 SK Mannheim 1946 e.V. A Kopf Julian 18.02.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
12 10114 356 SK Mannheim 1946 e.V. A Kopf Sophia 20.03.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
13 10114 357 SK Mannheim 1946 e.V. A Methe Johanna 01.04.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
14 10115 144 DJB Steuben Feudenheim A Hieronimus Torsten 21.01.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
15 10115 145 DJB Steuben Feudenheim A Zipse Gerold 21.01.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
16 10117 1009 SV Hockenheim P Eichwald Maik 30.03.2017  
17 10117 1013 SV Hockenheim A Karn Torsten 27.04.2017 Wechsel von 83402
18 10117 1010 SV Hockenheim P Kilkowski David 30.03.2017  
19 10117 1011 SV Hockenheim P Meng Andy 30.03.2017  
20 10117 1012 SV Hockenheim P Meng Eric 13.04.2017  
21 10117 1008 SV Hockenheim P Schimmel Bruno 16.03.2017 Ummeldung von aktiv
22 10118 422 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A Ashelm Robert 01.02.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
23 10118 421 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A Huang Luca Hanson 30.01.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
24 10118 423 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A Pflästerer Tim 23.03.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
25 10119 1023 SK 1960 Neckarhausen A Silvestru Stefan Daniel 01.02.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
26 10121 1068 SC 1922 Ketsch P Dimitar Dimitrov 24.04.2017  
27 10121 1066 SC 1922 Ketsch A Hoberg Jonas 11.02.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
28 10121 1069 SC 1922 Ketsch P Hoberg Marie 24.04.2017  
29 10121 1070 SC 1922 Ketsch A Maier Noel 24.04.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
30 10121 1067 SC 1922 Ketsch A Wadlinger Philipp 20.03.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
31 10121 1071 SC 1922 Ketsch P Worm Anton 24.04.2017  
32 10203 238 SC 1949 Rohrbach-Boxberg A Antonov Andrey 25.01.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
33 10203 239 SC 1949 Rohrbach-Boxberg A Cho Sung Woo 25.01.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
34 10203 240 SC 1949 Rohrbach-Boxberg A Hwang Luka 13.03.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
35 10203 241 SC 1949 Rohrbach-Boxberg A Jost Jan Niklas 13.03.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
36 10210 335 SV 1947 Walldorf A Farber Daniel 06.02.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
37 10210 338 SV 1947 Walldorf A Lu Yuke 22.04.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
38 10210 334 SV 1947 Walldorf A Päuser Markus 04.02.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
39 10210 337 SV 1947 Walldorf A Trebels Bernhard 04.03.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
40 10210 336 SV 1947 Walldorf A Turan Erdem Cinar 06.02.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
41 10214 1100 SC Eppingen A Löffler Malte 28.03.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
42 10214 1099 SC Eppingen A Nickel Alexander 13.02.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
43 10220 290 SF Heidelberg A Lange Johan 02.02.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
44 10225 341 SK 1947 Sandhausen e.V. A Meng Yuxuan 01.03.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
45 10225 342 SK 1947 Sandhausen e.V. A Risto Andreas 05.04.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
46 10228 228 SC Neckargemünd A Schmitt David 13.03.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
47 10229 136 SC Eppelheim e.V. A Akhmedov Abdurrauf 23.03.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
48 10229 137 SC Eppelheim e.V. A Akhmedov Fazliddin 23.03.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
49 10229 135 SC Eppelheim e.V. A Mohr Luise 01.03.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
50 10229 138 SC Eppelheim e.V. A Wendt Maximilian 23.03.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
51 10235 233 SK 1879 HD-Handschuhsheim A Aldyab Omar 03.02.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
52 10235 234 SK 1879 HD-Handschuhsheim A Meister Jakob 03.02.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
53 10306 333 SF Bad Mergentheim A Friess Jakob 20.03.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
54 10306 334 SF Bad Mergentheim A Quint Paul 30.03.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
55 10311 211 BG Buchen A Herkert Walter 30.01.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
56 10311 212 BG Buchen A Holl Christopher 30.01.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
57 10311 213 BG Buchen A Rögner Lars 30.01.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
58 10401 173 SK 1947 Sulzfeld A Elsinger Paul 08.04.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
59 10401 174 SK 1947 Sulzfeld A Gerweck Lars Jürgen Finn 08.04.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
60 10401 175 SK 1947 Sulzfeld A Kräter Ben 08.04.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
61 10401 176 SK 1947 Sulzfeld A Steidle Melissa 08.04.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
62 10407 272 SF Neureut 1953 e.V. A Berger Damian 27.04.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
63 10407 273 SF Neureut 1953 e.V. A Uhlmann Matthias 27.04.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
64 10407 271 SF Neureut 1953 e.V. A Winterle Gabriel 18.01.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
65 10415 230 SF Forst 1971 A Klaus Samuel 30.01.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
66 10415 229 SF Forst 1971 A Köhler Niklas 21.01.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
67 10415 231 SF Forst 1971 A Rathgeb Timo 11.02.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
68 10418 230 SK Durlach A Fernandes Dellandréa Franciso Fernando 13.03.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
69 10418 231 SK Durlach A Prim Markus 18.04.2017 Wechsel von C0403
70 10421 386 SK 1926 Ettlingen A Kubitza Toni 30.01.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
71 10421 387 SK 1926 Ettlingen A Stefanski Moritz 18.02.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
72 10422 1214 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Dahlum Emily 30.03.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
73 10422 1209 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Eichhorn Eugen 01.02.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
74 10422 1210 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Esser Felicia 03.02.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
75 10422 1212 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Gietzelt Magdalena 18.03.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
76 10422 1211 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Ledermann Elisa 14.02.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
77 10422 1216 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Preissler Felix 08.04.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
78 10422 1208 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Reetz Shaila 20.01.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
79 10422 1207 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Schumann Hannes 18.01.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
80 10422 1213 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Tashpulodau Arsenij 18.03.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
81 10422 1215 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Xiao Karoline Zhishan 30.03.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
82 10423 425 SC Untergrombach 46 A Hayen Andre 13.02.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
83 10423 426 SC Untergrombach 46 A Hayen Kay 13.02.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
84 10423 427 SC Untergrombach 46 A Hayen Michael 13.02.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
85 10423 428 SC Untergrombach 46 A Syed Shah-Zeb 17.03.2017 Verspäteter Wechsel!
86 10424 216 SC Waldbronn A Apelt Falko 16.01.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
87 10424 217 SC Waldbronn A Contini Marco 16.01.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
88 10424 218 SC Waldbronn A Kuppinger Bernd 13.02.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
89 10424 219 SC Waldbronn A Ritter Wolfgang 18.03.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
90 10430 169 Schachfreunde Zeutern A Bulak David 06.02.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
91 10430 171 Schachfreunde Zeutern A Hauke Nico 01.03.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
92 10430 170 Schachfreunde Zeutern P Neckermann Nils 06.02.2017 Ummeldung von aktiv
93 10430 172 Schachfreunde Zeutern A Schade Quirin 01.03.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
94 10430 173 Schachfreunde Zeutern A Schroff Lean 01.03.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
95 10441 89 SC uBu Karlsruhe A Eitel Herbert 25.03.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
96 10442 87 SSV Bruchsal A Beecroft Leander 30.03.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
97 10442 86 SSV Bruchsal A Enderlin Witold 16.03.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
98 10442 85 SSV Bruchsal A Neff Simon 09.02.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
99 10503 241 SF 1954 Conweiler e.V. P Czerson Anja 20.03.2017 Ummeldung von aktiv
100 10503 240 SF 1954 Conweiler e.V. A Doncev Leon 13.03.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
101 10503 242 SF 1954 Conweiler e.V. P Kozel Alexander 20.03.2017 Ummeldung von aktiv
102 10503 243 SF 1954 Conweiler e.V. P Kozel Michael 20.03.2017 Ummeldung von aktiv
103 10503 244 SF 1954 Conweiler e.V. P Sprengel Julian 20.03.2017 Ummeldung von aktiv
104 10504 1082 SC Pforzheim 1906 A Hasso Zaker 09.02.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
105 10507 987 SK Keltern A Kolbe Dirk 30.01.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
106 10510 268 SC 1948 Ersingen e.V. A Vielsack Egon 13.03.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
107 10511 254 SABT TV Neuenbürg 1859 A Steinberg Benedikt 07.02.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
108 10511 258 SABT TV Neuenbürg 1859 A Stoll Louis 12.04.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
109 10511 255 SABT TV Neuenbürg 1859 A Weik Freya 18.03.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
110 10511 256 SABT TV Neuenbürg 1859 A Weik Mahena 18.03.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
111 10511 257 SABT TV Neuenbürg 1859 A Weik Timo 18.03.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
112 10512 220 SC Mühlacker 1923 e.V. P Trück Andreas 25.01.2017 Ummeldung von aktiv
113 10512 221 SC Mühlacker 1923 e.V. P Trück Herbert 25.01.2017 Ummeldung von aktiv
114 10513 331 SF Birkenfeld A Daub Frieder 10.04.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
115 10513 330 SF Birkenfeld A Strauch Harry 26.02.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
116 10520 182 SK Ittersbach A Bock Tobias 04.02.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
117 10521 235 SC Niefern-Öschelbronn A Jörg Boris 04.02.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
118 10521 234 SC Niefern-Öschelbronn A Taze Muhammed Enes 30.01.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
119 10522 200 SF Illingen A Essig Jayden 21.01.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
120 10522 201 SF Illingen A Essig Tyron 21.01.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
121 10527 59 SF Bad Herrenalb e.V. A Kull Marcel 12.04.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
122 10527 60 SF Bad Herrenalb e.V. A Möbius Michael 26.04.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
123 10527 57 SF Bad Herrenalb e.V. A Rappold Hans-Michael 17.01.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
124 10527 58 SF Bad Herrenalb e.V. A Tockhorn Andreas 17.01.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
125 10603 189 SC Iffezheim A Sick Dennis-Lukas 17.01.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
126 10604 1096 SC Durmersheim A Angenendt Charlotte 03.02.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
127 10604 1097 SC Durmersheim A Braun Hanno 03.02.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
128 10609 278 SK Gernsbach 1949 A Seckler Thorben 01.04.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
129 10612 109 SC Weitenung A Meier Bernhard 21.01.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
130 10613 178 SF Baden-Lichtental A Beli Roman 25.03.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
131 10613 179 SF Baden-Lichtental A Busuioc Alin 25.03.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
132 10614 684 OSG Baden-Baden A Guo Felix 11.02.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
133 10614 685 OSG Baden-Baden A Moebius Amadeus 11.02.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
134 10614 690 OSG Baden-Baden A Mohr Annika 14.02.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
135 10614 686 OSG Baden-Baden A Ogarev Erik 11.02.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
136 10614 687 OSG Baden-Baden A Probst Alexander 11.02.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
137 10614 688 OSG Baden-Baden A Trucka Jaroslav 11.02.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
138 10614 689 OSG Baden-Baden A Vickermann Carlos 11.02.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
139 10614 691 OSG Baden-Baden A Zucano Alessio 15.04.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
140 10617 150 SK Ötigheim A Ahadyar Mahsuna 03.03.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
141 10617 149 SK Ötigheim A Kölmel Raphael 22.02.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
142 10620 986 SF Sasbach e.V. A Benz Peter 11.02.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
143 10701 292 SK Lahr A Andersen Janine 20.02.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
144 10701 297 SK Lahr A Bilger Lukas 04.03.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
145 10701 298 SK Lahr A Bluhm Julian 04.03.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
146 10701 293 SK Lahr A Hockenjos Marius 20.02.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
147 10701 299 SK Lahr A Kraus Jens 04.03.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
148 10701 294 SK Lahr A Schneider Michael 20.02.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
149 10701 295 SK Lahr A Schwendich Andreas 20.02.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
150 10701 296 SK Lahr A Schwendich Felix 20.02.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
151 10705 225 SC Neumühl A Guilbert Noé 14.03.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
152 10705 226 SC Neumühl A Jeroma Malve 14.03.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
153 10705 227 SC Neumühl A Loreau Loïc 14.03.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
154 10705 228 SC Neumühl A Loreau Luc 14.03.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
155 10705 229 SC Neumühl A Meier Marlon 14.03.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
156 10705 230 SC Neumühl A Schreiber Ben 20.03.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
157 10713 243 SK Oberkirch A Gerthoffert Jean-Marie 18.01.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
158 10713 245 SK Oberkirch A Kary Sylvan 02.02.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
159 10713 244 SK Oberkirch A Kehren Théo 18.01.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
160 10717 156 SC Brandeck-Turm Ohlsbach e.V. A Lopatecki Luca Martin 10.04.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
161 10717 157 SC Brandeck-Turm Ohlsbach e.V. A Mangei Paul 01.07.2017 Wechsel von 10712
162 10717 155 SC Brandeck-Turm Ohlsbach e.V. A Ruf Torben-Elias 09.02.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
163 10718 131 SK Seelbach e.V. A Gunz Wolfgang 10.04.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
164 10801 243 SK Endingen A Baumann Amelie 11.04.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
165 10801 244 SK Endingen A Binder Samuel 11.04.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
166 10805 173 SF Ettenheim A Berg Paul 20.01.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
167 10805 174 SF Ettenheim A Schöffel Jannis 07.02.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
168 10806 1231 SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 e.V. A Brooks Zachariah 14.03.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
169 10806 1232 SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 e.V. A Dzerin Yury 25.03.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
170 10806 1229 SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 e.V. A Fesenmeier Karl 18.02.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
171 10806 1230 SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 e.V. A Fesenmeier Lukas 18.02.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
172 10806 1233 SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 e.V. A Hasanov Mir Fuad 25.03.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
173 10806 1226 SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 e.V. A Hördt Benjamin 25.01.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
174 10806 1234 SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 e.V. A Rukatukl Emilia Liz 28.03.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
175 10806 1227 SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 e.V. A Sajons Joan 04.02.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
176 10806 1228 SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 e.V. A Sigalov Ilija 13.02.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
177 10807 158 SC Heitersheim A Ambs Niklas 05.04.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
178 10807 165 SC Heitersheim A Burger Armin 15.04.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
179 10807 155 SC Heitersheim P Grziwa Ingeborg 04.03.2017  
180 10807 159 SC Heitersheim A Klein Connor 13.04.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
181 10807 160 SC Heitersheim A Klein Zoe 13.04.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
182 10807 166 SC Heitersheim P Malcher Wilfried 18.04.2017  
183 10807 157 SC Heitersheim A Mathéy Johannes 14.03.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
184 10807 156 SC Heitersheim A Matthewson John 04.03.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
185 10807 161 SC Heitersheim A Möldner Werner 13.04.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
186 10807 154 SC Heitersheim A Ortlieb Noah 01.03.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
187 10807 162 SC Heitersheim A Rendler Magdalena 13.04.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
188 10807 163 SC Heitersheim A Steinhäuser Susanne 13.04.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
189 10807 164 SC Heitersheim A Stich Matthias 13.04.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
190 10812 190 SC Oberwinden 1957 e.V. A Allgeier Philipp 04.03.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
191 10814 171 SF Schwarz-Weiß Merzhausen A Auwärter Volker 18.01.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
192 10817 293 SK Freiburg West 1967 A Meurin Patrick 22.04.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
193 10817 291 SK Freiburg West 1967 A Michel Julian 16.01.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
194 10817 292 SK Freiburg West 1967 A Yaudosin Yauheni 30.01.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
195 10819 270 SC Horben A Schneider Lucas 17.03.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
196 10819 271 SC Horben A Schubert Mathilda 17.03.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
197 10820 247 SGEM Dreisamtal A Andjelkovic Slavoljub 25.03.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
198 10830 201 Schwarze Pumpe Freiburg A Platzer Wilfried 13.03.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
199 10832 241 SK Freiburg-Wiehre 2000 e.V. A Peters Martin 04.03.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
200 10908 141 SK Rheinfelden P Adamek Gerd-Dieter 17.02.2017 Ummeldung von aktiv
201 10908 142 SK Rheinfelden A Suter Moritz 15.04.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
202 10911 1032 SGEM Waldshut-Tiengen A Rotzinger Markus 04.02.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
203 10912 1047 SC Dreiländereck A Breca Dren 09.02.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
204 10912 1048 SC Dreiländereck A Breca Eris 09.02.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
205 10912 1049 SC Dreiländereck A Pfeifer Lukas 09.02.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk
206 10A03 101 SC Bad Dürrheim 86 A Helm Friedrich 26.02.2017 Nachmeldung Bezirk