Lfd. Nr. |
Vereinsr. |
MitglNr |
Vereinsname |
Status |
Name |
Vorname |
Meldedatum |
Bemerkungen |
1 |
10102 |
1136 |
SC Viernheim 1934 e.V. |
P |
Bastuck |
Thimo |
17.09.2023 |
|
2 |
10102 |
1195 |
SC Viernheim 1934 e.V. |
A |
Gül |
Mert |
06.11.2023 |
Abmeldegebühr |
3 |
10102 |
1171 |
SC Viernheim 1934 e.V. |
A |
Han |
Anh Nguyen |
28.11.2023 |
|
4 |
10102 |
1172 |
SC Viernheim 1934 e.V. |
A |
Han |
Thuc Minh |
28.11.2023 |
|
5 |
10102 |
267 |
SC Viernheim 1934 e.V. |
A |
Ruland |
Leon |
09.08.2023 |
|
6 |
10106 |
307 |
SK 1962 Ladenburg |
P |
Elsishans |
Florian |
26.07.2023 |
|
7 |
10106 |
286 |
SK 1962 Ladenburg |
A |
Hüsing |
Imogen |
26.07.2023 |
|
8 |
10106 |
330 |
SK 1962 Ladenburg |
A |
Rötteler |
Martin |
26.07.2023 |
|
9 |
10106 |
382 |
SK 1962 Ladenburg |
P |
Sauer |
Christoph |
26.07.2023 |
|
10 |
10106 |
264 |
SK 1962 Ladenburg |
P |
Wiederhold |
Michael |
26.07.2023 |
|
11 |
10111 |
106 |
SF 1946 Brühl |
A |
Strugies |
Tim-Henrik |
31.12.2023 |
|
12 |
10112 |
167 |
SK Großsachsen |
A |
Nigale |
Gunjan |
02.10.2023 |
|
13 |
10114 |
384 |
SK Mannheim 1946 e.V. |
A |
Giorgadze |
Giorgi |
09.09.2023 |
|
14 |
10114 |
370 |
SK Mannheim 1946 e.V. |
A |
Giorgadze |
Mikhail |
09.09.2023 |
|
15 |
10114 |
418 |
SK Mannheim 1946 e.V. |
A |
Müller |
Milena |
31.12.2023 |
|
16 |
10114 |
399 |
SK Mannheim 1946 e.V. |
A |
Zuhaira |
Maya |
23.07.2023 |
|
17 |
10115 |
159 |
DJB Steuben Feudenheim |
A |
Cornely |
Uwe |
31.12.2023 |
|
18 |
10117 |
1047 |
SV Hockenheim |
P |
Boguslawski |
Oleg |
31.12.2023 |
|
19 |
10117 |
1111 |
SV Hockenheim |
P |
Grieshop |
Frank |
31.12.2023 |
|
20 |
10117 |
1091 |
SV Hockenheim |
A |
Grieshop |
Frank |
22.07.2023 |
Ummeldung auf passiv |
21 |
10117 |
1093 |
SV Hockenheim |
A |
Hill |
Nico |
31.12.2023 |
Ummeldung auf passiv |
22 |
10117 |
1030 |
SV Hockenheim |
A |
Krinke |
Andreas |
10.07.2023 |
|
23 |
10118 |
479 |
SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 |
A |
Große |
Christian |
20.08.2023 |
|
24 |
10118 |
537 |
SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 |
A |
Kotlyar |
Matvey |
04.07.2023 |
Abmeldegebühr |
25 |
10118 |
560 |
SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 |
P |
Swarte |
Yannik |
06.08.2023 |
Ummeldung auf aktiv |
26 |
10121 |
1070 |
SC 1922 Ketsch |
A |
Maier |
Noel |
26.08.2023 |
|
27 |
10121 |
1129 |
SC 1922 Ketsch |
A |
Tourgaidis |
Nikos |
23.10.2023 |
|
28 |
10122 |
218 |
SC 1924 Lampertheim |
P |
Ziegler |
Werner |
31.12.2023 |
|
29 |
10126 |
166 |
SK Chaos Mannheim |
A |
Görgen |
Andreas |
16.08.2023 |
|
30 |
10126 |
187 |
SK Chaos Mannheim |
A |
Kleehammer |
Otto |
16.08.2023 |
|
31 |
10201 |
195 |
SC 1964 Dielheim |
A |
dos Santos Coelho |
Antonio |
23.07.2023 |
|
32 |
10202 |
250 |
SF Botvinnik Steinsfurt |
A |
Ileri |
Azad |
31.12.2023 |
|
33 |
10202 |
251 |
SF Botvinnik Steinsfurt |
A |
Ileri |
Evin |
31.12.2023 |
|
34 |
10202 |
169 |
SF Botvinnik Steinsfurt |
A |
Lindenthal |
Sebastian |
11.08.2023 |
|
35 |
10203 |
247 |
SC 1949 Rohrbach-Boxberg |
A |
Dilan |
Lion |
29.10.2023 |
|
36 |
10203 |
245 |
SC 1949 Rohrbach-Boxberg |
A |
Seeger |
Klaus |
19.08.2023 |
|
37 |
10210 |
435 |
SV 1947 Walldorf |
A |
Adam |
Paul |
25.10.2023 |
Ummeldung auf passiv |
38 |
10210 |
393 |
SV 1947 Walldorf |
P |
Berger |
Elias |
18.09.2023 |
Ummeldung auf aktiv |
39 |
10210 |
287 |
SV 1947 Walldorf |
A |
Dang |
Phuong Anh |
31.12.2023 |
Ummeldung auf passiv |
40 |
10210 |
332 |
SV 1947 Walldorf |
A |
Ding |
Luca |
31.12.2023 |
|
41 |
10210 |
465 |
SV 1947 Walldorf |
P |
Hochlehnert |
Lars |
31.12.2023 |
|
42 |
10210 |
347 |
SV 1947 Walldorf |
P |
Parlak |
Kubilay |
18.07.2023 |
|
43 |
10210 |
445 |
SV 1947 Walldorf |
A |
Wayss |
Franz |
31.12.2023 |
Abmeldegebühr |
44 |
10213 |
1081 |
SK 69 Mühlhausen e.V. |
A |
Deinhardt |
Ernst |
01.09.2023 |
|
45 |
10213 |
1078 |
SK 69 Mühlhausen e.V. |
A |
Hafner |
Dimitri |
07.08.2023 |
|
46 |
10214 |
1090 |
SC Eppingen |
P |
Bartsch |
Alfred |
21.10.2023 |
verstorben |
47 |
10220 |
356 |
SF Heidelberg |
A |
Coutant |
Nicolas |
11.08.2023 |
|
48 |
10220 |
357 |
SF Heidelberg |
A |
Coutant |
Tristan |
11.08.2023 |
|
49 |
10220 |
333 |
SF Heidelberg |
A |
Maniyar |
Siddharth |
27.09.2023 |
|
50 |
10220 |
245 |
SF Heidelberg |
A |
Mc Ginley |
Sean |
27.09.2023 |
|
51 |
10220 |
409 |
SF Heidelberg |
A |
Roßdorf |
Eric |
11.10.2023 |
Abmeldegebühr |
52 |
10222 |
119 |
SC 1958 Malsch |
A |
Herrmann |
Jean-Luca |
31.07.2023 |
|
53 |
10225 |
373 |
SK 1947 Sandhausen e.V. |
A |
Charan |
Aariv |
14.10.2023 |
|
54 |
10225 |
344 |
SK 1947 Sandhausen e.V. |
A |
Dietz |
Luis |
31.12.2023 |
|
55 |
10225 |
309 |
SK 1947 Sandhausen e.V. |
A |
Keller |
Werner |
03.10.2023 |
|
56 |
10225 |
346 |
SK 1947 Sandhausen e.V. |
A |
Simbikangwa |
Philippe |
26.11.2023 |
|
57 |
10228 |
138 |
SC Neckargemünd |
A |
Dreher |
Willi |
31.07.2023 |
verstorben |
58 |
10229 |
121 |
SC Eppelheim e.V. |
A |
Hilsansky |
Dmytro |
31.12.2023 |
|
59 |
10229 |
122 |
SC Eppelheim e.V. |
A |
Hilsansky |
Olaf |
31.12.2023 |
|
60 |
10229 |
128 |
SC Eppelheim e.V. |
A |
Prskalo |
Mladenko |
31.12.2023 |
|
61 |
10234 |
69 |
SF Siegelsbach |
A |
Bauer |
Ulf |
30.08.2023 |
|
62 |
10236 |
43 |
SC Caissa Heidelberg |
A |
Buß |
Ayala |
31.12.2023 |
|
63 |
10236 |
44 |
SC Caissa Heidelberg |
A |
Buß |
David |
31.12.2023 |
|
64 |
10236 |
53 |
SC Caissa Heidelberg |
A |
Haumüller |
Semih |
31.12.2023 |
|
65 |
10236 |
54 |
SC Caissa Heidelberg |
A |
Herzog |
Manfred |
02.09.2023 |
verstorben |
66 |
10236 |
35 |
SC Caissa Heidelberg |
A |
Kapli |
Bedihan Dara |
31.12.2023 |
|
67 |
10236 |
36 |
SC Caissa Heidelberg |
A |
Korbel |
Jona |
31.12.2023 |
|
68 |
10236 |
45 |
SC Caissa Heidelberg |
P |
Martin |
Gabriel |
31.12.2023 |
|
69 |
10236 |
37 |
SC Caissa Heidelberg |
A |
Petrovskiy |
Stanislav |
31.12.2023 |
|
70 |
10236 |
30 |
SC Caissa Heidelberg |
P |
Rupprecht |
Jürgen |
31.12.2023 |
|
71 |
10236 |
62 |
SC Caissa Heidelberg |
A |
Schätzle |
Augustin |
31.12.2023 |
|
72 |
10236 |
59 |
SC Caissa Heidelberg |
A |
Schumacher |
Alexander |
31.12.2023 |
|
73 |
10236 |
38 |
SC Caissa Heidelberg |
A |
Seelinger |
Paul |
31.12.2023 |
|
74 |
10236 |
39 |
SC Caissa Heidelberg |
A |
Sher |
Elias |
31.12.2023 |
|
75 |
10236 |
60 |
SC Caissa Heidelberg |
A |
Stegen |
Samuel |
31.12.2023 |
|
76 |
10236 |
40 |
SC Caissa Heidelberg |
A |
Teinzer |
Mia |
31.12.2023 |
|
77 |
10236 |
61 |
SC Caissa Heidelberg |
A |
Wang |
Yaochen |
31.12.2023 |
|
78 |
10236 |
41 |
SC Caissa Heidelberg |
A |
White |
Giri |
31.12.2023 |
|
79 |
10236 |
49 |
SC Caissa Heidelberg |
A |
Zhu |
Maximilian Hongcheng |
31.12.2023 |
|
80 |
10236 |
42 |
SC Caissa Heidelberg |
A |
Zubkov |
Evan |
31.12.2023 |
|
81 |
10238 |
77 |
Schachkommune Freibauer Steinsfurt |
A |
Ayhan |
Berat |
13.11.2023 |
Abmeldegebühr |
82 |
10238 |
49 |
Schachkommune Freibauer Steinsfurt |
A |
Cernea |
Cezar |
13.11.2023 |
|
83 |
10238 |
51 |
Schachkommune Freibauer Steinsfurt |
A |
Cernea |
Ingrid |
13.11.2023 |
|
84 |
10238 |
61 |
Schachkommune Freibauer Steinsfurt |
A |
Dolderer |
Julian |
13.11.2023 |
|
85 |
10238 |
55 |
Schachkommune Freibauer Steinsfurt |
A |
Dolganov |
Martin |
13.11.2023 |
|
86 |
10238 |
38 |
Schachkommune Freibauer Steinsfurt |
A |
Richter |
Leana |
13.11.2023 |
|
87 |
10301 |
1013 |
Mosbacher SC von 1931 |
A |
Blaufuß |
Ben |
09.08.2023 |
|
88 |
10301 |
1017 |
Mosbacher SC von 1931 |
A |
Diemer |
Lisa |
09.08.2023 |
|
89 |
10301 |
1002 |
Mosbacher SC von 1931 |
A |
Farhadi |
Hemad |
09.08.2023 |
|
90 |
10301 |
1005 |
Mosbacher SC von 1931 |
A |
Häberle |
Mia |
09.08.2023 |
|
91 |
10301 |
136 |
Mosbacher SC von 1931 |
A |
Mertes |
Franz |
09.08.2023 |
|
92 |
10301 |
1018 |
Mosbacher SC von 1931 |
A |
Najjar |
Mohamed Omar |
09.08.2023 |
|
93 |
10303 |
123 |
SC 1975 Paimar |
A |
Gantert |
Michael |
15.08.2023 |
|
94 |
10305 |
175 |
SK 1948 Buchen-Walldürn |
A |
Hörndlein |
Christian |
20.07.2023 |
|
95 |
10305 |
165 |
SK 1948 Buchen-Walldürn |
A |
Homeister |
Alexander |
31.12.2023 |
|
96 |
10305 |
167 |
SK 1948 Buchen-Walldürn |
A |
Homeister |
Julia |
31.12.2023 |
|
97 |
10305 |
160 |
SK 1948 Buchen-Walldürn |
A |
Meixner |
Anna-Lisa |
20.07.2023 |
|
98 |
10305 |
173 |
SK 1948 Buchen-Walldürn |
A |
Nielsen |
Olaf |
31.12.2023 |
|
99 |
10305 |
180 |
SK 1948 Buchen-Walldürn |
A |
Trabold |
Patrick |
31.12.2023 |
|
100 |
10306 |
369 |
SF Bad Mergentheim |
A |
Behringer |
Daniel |
31.12.2023 |
Abmeldegebühr |
101 |
10306 |
179 |
SF Bad Mergentheim |
A |
Piven |
Eugen |
30.08.2023 |
|
102 |
10306 |
367 |
SF Bad Mergentheim |
A |
Zajic |
Milan |
29.08.2023 |
|
103 |
10311 |
205 |
BG Buchen |
A |
Frieß |
Manuel |
02.11.2023 |
|
104 |
10311 |
256 |
BG Buchen |
A |
Galyas |
Miklos |
27.07.2023 |
|
105 |
10311 |
87 |
BG Buchen |
A |
Gehrig |
Matthias |
31.07.2023 |
|
106 |
10311 |
133 |
BG Buchen |
A |
Grimm |
Manuel |
25.11.2023 |
|
107 |
10311 |
254 |
BG Buchen |
A |
Henk |
Nico |
25.11.2023 |
|
108 |
10311 |
150 |
BG Buchen |
A |
Zytke |
Christoph |
31.12.2023 |
|
109 |
10311 |
151 |
BG Buchen |
A |
Zytke |
Matthias |
31.12.2023 |
|
110 |
10401 |
138 |
SK 1947 Sulzfeld |
A |
Schölch |
Jan |
09.07.2023 |
|
111 |
10405 |
114 |
SC Karlsdorf |
A |
Schäfer |
Ruben |
31.12.2023 |
|
112 |
10406 |
993 |
SV Pfinztal e.V. |
A |
Schneider |
Ingo |
10.09.2023 |
|
113 |
10407 |
191 |
SF Neureut 1953 e.V. |
A |
Barbaric |
Zdenko |
19.09.2023 |
|
114 |
10407 |
272 |
SF Neureut 1953 e.V. |
A |
Berger |
Damian |
08.11.2023 |
|
115 |
10407 |
217 |
SF Neureut 1953 e.V. |
A |
Berkmann |
Henrik |
19.09.2023 |
|
116 |
10407 |
236 |
SF Neureut 1953 e.V. |
A |
Berkmann |
Michael |
19.09.2023 |
|
117 |
10407 |
103 |
SF Neureut 1953 e.V. |
A |
Enzmann |
Alexander |
23.07.2023 |
Ummeldung auf passiv |
118 |
10407 |
301 |
SF Neureut 1953 e.V. |
P |
Hermann |
Sven |
21.07.2023 |
|
119 |
10407 |
299 |
SF Neureut 1953 e.V. |
P |
Kessinger |
Maximilian |
16.07.2023 |
|
120 |
10407 |
339 |
SF Neureut 1953 e.V. |
A |
Schott |
Leonard |
19.09.2023 |
Abmeldegebühr |
121 |
10410 |
946 |
SC Bretten |
A |
Mallonn |
Paul |
22.08.2023 |
|
122 |
10414 |
994 |
SK 1929 Jöhlingen |
A |
Goftas |
Dijus |
24.08.2023 |
|
123 |
10414 |
971 |
SK 1929 Jöhlingen |
A |
Morath |
Norbert |
16.07.2023 |
|
124 |
10414 |
976 |
SK 1929 Jöhlingen |
A |
Wolf |
Peter |
23.08.2023 |
Ummeldung auf passiv |
125 |
10415 |
249 |
SF Forst 1971 |
A |
Klingelhöfer |
Tabea |
31.12.2023 |
|
126 |
10415 |
162 |
SF Forst 1971 |
A |
Krebs |
Tim |
30.08.2023 |
|
127 |
10418 |
5 |
SK Durlach |
A |
Bliss |
Helmut |
19.07.2023 |
|
128 |
10418 |
234 |
SK Durlach |
A |
Ebrahimkhel |
Kaihan |
19.07.2023 |
|
129 |
10418 |
235 |
SK Durlach |
A |
Klein |
Maurice |
19.07.2023 |
|
130 |
10418 |
239 |
SK Durlach |
A |
Öztürk |
Eren |
19.07.2023 |
|
131 |
10418 |
237 |
SK Durlach |
A |
Sobau |
Nick |
19.07.2023 |
|
132 |
10419 |
968 |
SC Rheinstetten 1947 |
A |
Dobmeier |
Mario |
31.07.2023 |
|
133 |
10419 |
985 |
SC Rheinstetten 1947 |
P |
Mayer |
Martin |
31.12.2023 |
|
134 |
10421 |
412 |
SK 1926 Ettlingen |
P |
Jung |
Niklas |
06.11.2023 |
|
135 |
10421 |
375 |
SK 1926 Ettlingen |
A |
Lucumi Haunß |
Mathis |
09.07.2023 |
|
136 |
10422 |
1337 |
Karlsruher SF 1853 |
A |
Baldeh |
Martin |
31.12.2023 |
|
137 |
10422 |
1177 |
Karlsruher SF 1853 |
A |
Eichhorn |
Elisabeth |
31.12.2023 |
|
138 |
10422 |
1379 |
Karlsruher SF 1853 |
A |
Hepp |
Oliver |
31.12.2023 |
Abmeldegebühr |
139 |
10422 |
1055 |
Karlsruher SF 1853 |
A |
Houska |
Jovanka |
31.07.2023 |
|
140 |
10422 |
1218 |
Karlsruher SF 1853 |
A |
Kuran |
Olivia |
31.12.2023 |
|
141 |
10422 |
1225 |
Karlsruher SF 1853 |
A |
Kuran |
Rainer |
31.12.2023 |
|
142 |
10422 |
1382 |
Karlsruher SF 1853 |
A |
Manasaitov |
Vincent Valentin |
31.12.2023 |
Abmeldegebühr |
143 |
10422 |
1348 |
Karlsruher SF 1853 |
A |
Patrikeev |
Philip |
31.12.2023 |
|
144 |
10422 |
1224 |
Karlsruher SF 1853 |
A |
Schermann |
Maya |
31.12.2023 |
|
145 |
10422 |
1314 |
Karlsruher SF 1853 |
A |
Schermann |
Nora |
31.12.2023 |
|
146 |
10422 |
1341 |
Karlsruher SF 1853 |
P |
von Wilke |
Andreas |
31.07.2023 |
|
147 |
10422 |
1139 |
Karlsruher SF 1853 |
A |
Zakharenko |
Anna |
31.12.2023 |
|
148 |
10423 |
497 |
SC Untergrombach 46 |
A |
Hartmann |
Till |
31.12.2023 |
|
149 |
10423 |
485 |
SC Untergrombach 46 |
A |
Kremer |
Alexander |
02.07.2023 |
Abmeldegebühr |
150 |
10423 |
475 |
SC Untergrombach 46 |
A |
Kremer |
Ken |
02.07.2023 |
|
151 |
10423 |
464 |
SC Untergrombach 46 |
A |
Latif |
Hamza |
14.11.2023 |
|
152 |
10423 |
465 |
SC Untergrombach 46 |
A |
Latif |
Huzayl |
14.11.2023 |
|
153 |
10423 |
484 |
SC Untergrombach 46 |
A |
Li-Kremer |
Meiyan |
02.07.2023 |
Abmeldegebühr |
154 |
10423 |
490 |
SC Untergrombach 46 |
A |
Tsiapros |
Konstantinos |
31.12.2023 |
Abmeldegebühr |
155 |
10423 |
478 |
SC Untergrombach 46 |
P |
Weiler |
Wolfgang |
14.11.2023 |
|
156 |
10424 |
229 |
SC Waldbronn |
A |
Fortner |
Benjamin |
28.09.2023 |
|
157 |
10424 |
191 |
SC Waldbronn |
A |
Gomero |
Leo |
30.10.2023 |
|
158 |
10424 |
168 |
SC Waldbronn |
A |
Oertel |
Frederik |
26.10.2023 |
|
159 |
10424 |
233 |
SC Waldbronn |
A |
Schwarz |
Valentin |
28.09.2023 |
|
160 |
10424 |
213 |
SC Waldbronn |
A |
Siddiqi |
Muhammad Mujtaba |
28.09.2023 |
|
161 |
10433 |
115 |
Schachfreunde Malsch |
A |
Huruiala |
Octavian Valentin |
24.07.2023 |
Abmeldegebühr |
162 |
10433 |
9 |
Schachfreunde Malsch |
A |
Vogel |
Rudi |
24.07.2023 |
|
163 |
10433 |
116 |
Schachfreunde Malsch |
A |
Weingärtner |
Stefan |
24.07.2023 |
Abmeldegebühr |
164 |
10439 |
1003 |
SC Oberhausen-Rheinhausen |
P |
Schumacher |
Uwe |
31.12.2023 |
|
165 |
10441 |
52 |
SC uBu Karlsruhe |
A |
Lutz |
Jürgen |
12.07.2023 |
Ummeldung auf passiv |
166 |
10442 |
102 |
SSV Bruchsal |
A |
Deller |
Philemon |
29.08.2023 |
|
167 |
10442 |
103 |
SSV Bruchsal |
A |
Deller |
Simeon |
29.08.2023 |
|
168 |
10442 |
83 |
SSV Bruchsal |
A |
Kourtessi |
Irini |
15.08.2023 |
|
169 |
10442 |
34 |
SSV Bruchsal |
A |
Zimmermann |
Max |
29.08.2023 |
|
170 |
10503 |
184 |
SF 1954 Conweiler e.V. |
A |
Scheurer |
Nina |
31.12.2023 |
|
171 |
10503 |
267 |
SF 1954 Conweiler e.V. |
A |
Svendsen |
Emma |
02.12.2023 |
|
172 |
10504 |
1099 |
SC Pforzheim 1906 |
A |
Ivan |
Liviu |
31.07.2023 |
|
173 |
10504 |
1058 |
SC Pforzheim 1906 |
P |
Schulze |
Ulrich |
23.07.2023 |
Ummeldung auf aktiv |
174 |
10507 |
991 |
SK Keltern |
A |
König |
Adrian |
30.08.2023 |
|
175 |
10507 |
992 |
SK Keltern |
A |
König |
Cedrik |
30.08.2023 |
|
176 |
10507 |
22 |
SK Keltern |
A |
Metz |
Josef |
30.08.2023 |
|
177 |
10507 |
1000 |
SK Keltern |
A |
Rybnikova |
Christian |
01.09.2023 |
|
178 |
10509 |
143 |
SV Calw |
A |
Catapano |
Dario |
29.08.2023 |
Ummeldung auf passiv |
179 |
10509 |
157 |
SV Calw |
A |
Fischer |
Cornelius |
29.08.2023 |
Ummeldung auf passiv |
180 |
10510 |
311 |
SC 1948 Ersingen e.V. |
A |
Cicek |
Nael |
31.12.2023 |
|
181 |
10510 |
63 |
SC 1948 Ersingen e.V. |
A |
Goldschmitt |
Walter |
11.08.2023 |
verstorben |
182 |
10510 |
303 |
SC 1948 Ersingen e.V. |
A |
Hoffmann |
Jasmin |
31.12.2023 |
|
183 |
10511 |
288 |
SABT TV Neuenbürg 1859 |
A |
Jegel |
Leon-Maxim |
31.12.2023 |
|
184 |
10511 |
289 |
SABT TV Neuenbürg 1859 |
A |
Pasik |
Oskar |
31.12.2023 |
|
185 |
10511 |
276 |
SABT TV Neuenbürg 1859 |
A |
Safaridis |
Angela |
31.12.2023 |
|
186 |
10511 |
305 |
SABT TV Neuenbürg 1859 |
A |
Sinitsina |
Melissa |
31.12.2023 |
|
187 |
10511 |
290 |
SABT TV Neuenbürg 1859 |
A |
Stefantsov |
Elisej |
31.12.2023 |
|
188 |
10511 |
281 |
SABT TV Neuenbürg 1859 |
P |
Täubler |
Felix |
31.12.2023 |
|
189 |
10511 |
219 |
SABT TV Neuenbürg 1859 |
A |
Täubler |
Manfred |
31.12.2023 |
|
190 |
10511 |
221 |
SABT TV Neuenbürg 1859 |
A |
Täubler |
Moritz |
31.12.2023 |
|
191 |
10511 |
224 |
SABT TV Neuenbürg 1859 |
A |
Wieland |
Johannes |
31.12.2023 |
|
192 |
10520 |
199 |
SK Ittersbach |
A |
Runge |
Tyron |
02.12.2023 |
|
193 |
10521 |
269 |
SC Niefern-Öschelbronn |
A |
Klein |
Elias |
05.08.2023 |
|
194 |
10521 |
280 |
SC Niefern-Öschelbronn |
A |
Mitschelen |
Constantin |
31.12.2023 |
Ummeldung auf passiv |
195 |
10521 |
271 |
SC Niefern-Öschelbronn |
A |
Schmidt |
Julius |
13.11.2023 |
|
196 |
10521 |
292 |
SC Niefern-Öschelbronn |
A |
Wolf |
Anna-Lena |
30.09.2023 |
Abmeldegebühr |
197 |
10521 |
293 |
SC Niefern-Öschelbronn |
A |
Wolf |
Hannah |
16.09.2023 |
Abmeldegebühr |
198 |
10526 |
111 |
SF Simmersfeld |
A |
Baumann |
Dirk |
18.08.2023 |
|
199 |
10526 |
112 |
SF Simmersfeld |
A |
Hackert |
Werner |
17.08.2023 |
Ummeldung auf passiv |
200 |
10526 |
48 |
SF Simmersfeld |
A |
Lenk |
Johannes |
18.08.2023 |
|
201 |
10526 |
78 |
SF Simmersfeld |
A |
Waidelich |
Michael |
18.08.2023 |
|
202 |
10527 |
22 |
SF Bad Herrenalb e.V. |
A |
Neumayer |
Markus |
21.11.2023 |
|
203 |
10527 |
56 |
SF Bad Herrenalb e.V. |
P |
Ripp |
Dirk |
21.11.2023 |
|
204 |
10603 |
183 |
SC Iffezheim |
A |
Diebolt |
Damien |
31.12.2023 |
|
205 |
10603 |
201 |
SC Iffezheim |
P |
Ehrlacher |
Markus |
21.08.2023 |
Ummeldung auf aktiv |
206 |
10603 |
185 |
SC Iffezheim |
A |
Wernert |
Marc |
31.12.2023 |
|
207 |
10604 |
1110 |
SC Durmersheim |
A |
Knoll |
Matthias |
31.12.2023 |
|
208 |
10606 |
180 |
SC Bühlertal |
A |
Federer |
Gabriel |
21.10.2023 |
|
209 |
10606 |
204 |
SC Bühlertal |
A |
Groß |
Alexander |
15.08.2023 |
Abmeldegebühr |
210 |
10606 |
183 |
SC Bühlertal |
A |
Monsch |
Gabriel Jonel |
19.11.2023 |
Ummeldung auf passiv |
211 |
10608 |
349 |
SK Ottenau |
A |
Grohs |
Philip |
31.12.2023 |
|
212 |
10608 |
358 |
SK Ottenau |
A |
Hayden |
Jamie |
31.12.2023 |
|
213 |
10608 |
356 |
SK Ottenau |
A |
Huck |
Leon |
31.12.2023 |
|
214 |
10608 |
263 |
SK Ottenau |
P |
Nikitin |
Georg |
31.12.2023 |
|
215 |
10608 |
277 |
SK Ottenau |
P |
Rutkalneit |
Heinz |
31.12.2023 |
verstorben |
216 |
10608 |
352 |
SK Ottenau |
A |
Schnepf |
Marcel |
31.12.2023 |
|
217 |
10608 |
304 |
SK Ottenau |
A |
Schonert |
Alexander |
31.12.2023 |
|
218 |
10608 |
268 |
SK Ottenau |
P |
Stösser |
Horst |
31.12.2023 |
|
219 |
10608 |
305 |
SK Ottenau |
A |
Wäldele |
Claudio |
31.12.2023 |
|
220 |
10609 |
211 |
SK Gernsbach 1949 |
A |
Birg |
Andrej |
31.12.2023 |
|
221 |
10609 |
249 |
SK Gernsbach 1949 |
A |
Grittmann |
Silas |
26.09.2023 |
|
222 |
10609 |
270 |
SK Gernsbach 1949 |
A |
Mihut |
Adrian |
26.09.2023 |
|
223 |
10609 |
139 |
SK Gernsbach 1949 |
A |
Sitzler |
Fabian |
26.09.2023 |
|
224 |
10614 |
360 |
OSG Baden-Baden |
A |
Bochis |
Julia |
14.11.2023 |
|
225 |
10614 |
304 |
OSG Baden-Baden |
A |
Fiderer |
Lukas |
14.11.2023 |
|
226 |
10614 |
926 |
OSG Baden-Baden |
A |
Giri |
Anish |
30.07.2023 |
|
227 |
10614 |
431 |
OSG Baden-Baden |
A |
Gustafsson |
Jan |
30.07.2023 |
Ummeldung auf passiv |
228 |
10614 |
701 |
OSG Baden-Baden |
A |
Weidauer |
Sigurd |
14.11.2023 |
|
229 |
10617 |
150 |
SC Ötigheim |
A |
Ahadyar |
Mahsuna |
31.12.2023 |
|
230 |
10617 |
199 |
SC Ötigheim |
A |
Heck |
Leon |
31.12.2023 |
Abmeldegebühr |
231 |
10619 |
245 |
SC Rastatt |
A |
Drozdek |
Leonard |
15.08.2023 |
|
232 |
10619 |
248 |
SC Rastatt |
A |
Feist |
Philipp |
15.08.2023 |
|
233 |
10619 |
253 |
SC Rastatt |
A |
Gündes |
Muhammed Hayrullah |
15.08.2023 |
|
234 |
10619 |
252 |
SC Rastatt |
A |
Lott |
Anakin |
15.08.2023 |
|
235 |
10619 |
132 |
SC Rastatt |
A |
Wolf |
Helmut |
15.08.2023 |
|
236 |
10620 |
1035 |
SF Sasbach e.V. |
A |
Amaechi |
Paul |
31.12.2023 |
|
237 |
10620 |
1013 |
SF Sasbach e.V. |
A |
Daubert |
Viktor |
31.12.2023 |
|
238 |
10620 |
906 |
SF Sasbach e.V. |
P |
Gerber |
Stefan |
14.08.2023 |
Ummeldung auf aktiv |
239 |
10620 |
924 |
SF Sasbach e.V. |
A |
Riehle |
Fabio |
31.12.2023 |
Ummeldung auf passiv |
240 |
10620 |
1029 |
SF Sasbach e.V. |
A |
Schneider |
Anna |
31.12.2023 |
|
241 |
10620 |
1030 |
SF Sasbach e.V. |
A |
Schneider |
Katharina |
31.12.2023 |
|
242 |
10620 |
943 |
SF Sasbach e.V. |
A |
Zimmer |
Claudius |
01.09.2023 |
|
243 |
10620 |
939 |
SF Sasbach e.V. |
A |
Zimmer |
Raphael |
31.08.2023 |
Ummeldung auf passiv |
244 |
10621 |
1000 |
SV Vimbuch |
A |
Haunß |
Anton |
04.10.2023 |
verstorben |
245 |
10621 |
1010 |
SV Vimbuch |
A |
Jordan |
Mara |
26.11.2023 |
|
246 |
10621 |
1055 |
SV Vimbuch |
A |
Korotitsch |
Nikita |
22.10.2023 |
|
247 |
10624 |
157 |
SC Ottenhöfen-Seebach |
P |
Bell |
Ulrich |
27.07.2023 |
|
248 |
10624 |
158 |
SC Ottenhöfen-Seebach |
P |
Braun |
Arnd |
13.11.2023 |
|
249 |
10624 |
5 |
SC Ottenhöfen-Seebach |
A |
Decker |
Hubert |
31.12.2023 |
|
250 |
10624 |
178 |
SC Ottenhöfen-Seebach |
P |
Falk |
Lucas |
27.07.2023 |
|
251 |
10624 |
160 |
SC Ottenhöfen-Seebach |
P |
Schwab |
Annette |
13.11.2023 |
|
252 |
10624 |
165 |
SC Ottenhöfen-Seebach |
P |
Schwab |
Ralf |
13.11.2023 |
|
253 |
10624 |
175 |
SC Ottenhöfen-Seebach |
P |
Steimle |
Paul |
27.07.2023 |
|
254 |
10701 |
331 |
SK Lahr |
A |
Heitzmann |
David |
31.12.2023 |
|
255 |
10701 |
348 |
SK Lahr |
A |
Hermann |
Milla |
27.09.2023 |
|
256 |
10701 |
349 |
SK Lahr |
A |
Kerber |
Norwin |
31.12.2023 |
|
257 |
10701 |
322 |
SK Lahr |
A |
Leber |
Marvin |
13.09.2023 |
|
258 |
10701 |
339 |
SK Lahr |
A |
Schuvje |
Luise |
27.09.2023 |
|
259 |
10705 |
185 |
SC Neumühl |
A |
Denz |
Rebecca |
31.12.2023 |
|
260 |
10705 |
268 |
SC Neumühl |
A |
Edelmann |
Hannes |
29.08.2023 |
|
261 |
10705 |
236 |
SC Neumühl |
A |
Feigenbaum |
Robert |
31.12.2023 |
|
262 |
10705 |
244 |
SC Neumühl |
A |
Hönicke |
Tom |
30.11.2023 |
|
263 |
10705 |
250 |
SC Neumühl |
A |
Schiemann |
Dennis |
09.07.2023 |
|
264 |
10708 |
122 |
SC Freibauer Hofstetten |
P |
Moser |
Axel |
09.08.2023 |
Ummeldung auf aktiv |
265 |
10709 |
125 |
SC Haslach von 1927 |
A |
Armbruster |
Fabian |
17.12.2023 |
|
266 |
10712 |
256 |
SVG Offenburg |
A |
Schotschneider |
Vitali |
30.08.2023 |
|
267 |
10713 |
1 |
SK Oberkirch |
A |
Bieser |
Erich |
31.12.2023 |
Ummeldung auf passiv |
268 |
10713 |
142 |
SK Oberkirch |
A |
Feuchtinger |
Christian |
31.12.2023 |
Ummeldung auf passiv |
269 |
10713 |
282 |
SK Oberkirch |
A |
Frey |
Tomi |
27.12.2023 |
Abmeldegebühr |
270 |
10713 |
239 |
SK Oberkirch |
A |
Herdt |
Nico |
31.12.2023 |
|
271 |
10713 |
238 |
SK Oberkirch |
A |
Huber |
Christian |
31.12.2023 |
|
272 |
10713 |
261 |
SK Oberkirch |
A |
Janke |
Adrian |
31.12.2023 |
|
273 |
10713 |
275 |
SK Oberkirch |
P |
Litwin |
Tim |
24.07.2023 |
|
274 |
10713 |
250 |
SK Oberkirch |
A |
Schmakow |
Dejan |
31.12.2023 |
|
275 |
10713 |
270 |
SK Oberkirch |
A |
Schwab |
Sebastian |
31.12.2023 |
|
276 |
10713 |
281 |
SK Oberkirch |
A |
Vignjevic |
Dejan |
31.12.2023 |
Abmeldegebühr |
277 |
10715 |
126 |
SC Hornberg |
A |
Esslinger |
Saskia |
26.09.2023 |
|
278 |
10715 |
105 |
SC Hornberg |
A |
Götz |
Willi |
26.09.2023 |
|
279 |
10715 |
131 |
SC Hornberg |
A |
Ramantsou |
Lukas |
26.09.2023 |
|
280 |
10715 |
99 |
SC Hornberg |
A |
Roth |
Dietmar |
26.09.2023 |
|
281 |
10715 |
104 |
SC Hornberg |
A |
Schäffer |
Reinhold |
26.09.2023 |
|
282 |
10716 |
379 |
SK Appenweier |
A |
Kienzle |
Stephan |
30.10.2023 |
|
283 |
10716 |
389 |
SK Appenweier |
A |
Ok |
Sidar |
30.10.2023 |
|
284 |
10717 |
170 |
SC Brandeck-Turm Ohlsbach e.V. |
A |
Baihaghi |
Arash |
06.10.2023 |
|
285 |
10717 |
171 |
SC Brandeck-Turm Ohlsbach e.V. |
A |
Baihaghi |
Aryana |
06.10.2023 |
|
286 |
10717 |
159 |
SC Brandeck-Turm Ohlsbach e.V. |
A |
Echle |
Louie |
23.11.2023 |
|
287 |
10717 |
181 |
SC Brandeck-Turm Ohlsbach e.V. |
A |
Schmidt |
Friedrich |
23.11.2023 |
verstorben |
288 |
10801 |
167 |
SK Endingen |
A |
Martin |
Walter |
13.07.2023 |
|
289 |
10801 |
268 |
SK Endingen |
A |
Tobias |
Nico |
31.12.2023 |
Abmeldegebühr |
290 |
10806 |
1097 |
SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 e.V. |
A |
Agir |
Levent |
31.12.2023 |
|
291 |
10806 |
1203 |
SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 e.V. |
A |
Demin |
Philipp |
31.12.2023 |
|
292 |
10806 |
1123 |
SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 e.V. |
A |
el Attar |
Raoul |
31.12.2023 |
|
293 |
10806 |
1301 |
SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 e.V. |
A |
Höfel |
Maximilian |
16.09.2023 |
|
294 |
10806 |
1046 |
SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 e.V. |
A |
Jeschke |
Benedikt |
31.12.2023 |
|
295 |
10806 |
1365 |
SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 e.V. |
P |
Langner |
Robin |
21.07.2023 |
Ummeldung auf aktiv |
296 |
10806 |
1337 |
SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 e.V. |
A |
Neuendorff |
Tim Fabian |
30.09.2023 |
|
297 |
10806 |
1252 |
SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 e.V. |
A |
Qu |
Levi |
16.09.2023 |
|
298 |
10806 |
1141 |
SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 e.V. |
A |
Salvarci |
Arda Talat |
31.12.2023 |
|
299 |
10806 |
1033 |
SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 e.V. |
A |
Sick |
David |
31.12.2023 |
|
300 |
10806 |
1262 |
SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 e.V. |
A |
Thompson |
Aze Deniz |
31.12.2023 |
|
301 |
10806 |
1366 |
SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 e.V. |
P |
Umhang |
Tanja |
23.08.2023 |
Ummeldung auf aktiv |
302 |
10806 |
1268 |
SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 e.V. |
A |
Willmann |
Samuel |
31.12.2023 |
|
303 |
10807 |
231 |
SC Heitersheim |
A |
Fernandez |
Bella |
30.11.2023 |
|
304 |
10807 |
267 |
SC Heitersheim |
A |
Gustafson |
Brigitte |
30.11.2023 |
|
305 |
10807 |
189 |
SC Heitersheim |
A |
Lehmann |
Felix |
11.07.2023 |
|
306 |
10812 |
190 |
SC Oberwinden 1957 e.V. |
A |
Allgeier |
Philipp |
31.12.2023 |
|
307 |
10812 |
196 |
SC Oberwinden 1957 e.V. |
A |
Müller |
Arwin |
31.12.2023 |
|
308 |
10812 |
180 |
SC Oberwinden 1957 e.V. |
A |
Schindler |
Felix |
31.12.2023 |
|
309 |
10812 |
172 |
SC Oberwinden 1957 e.V. |
A |
Weber |
Tobias |
31.12.2023 |
|
310 |
10812 |
174 |
SC Oberwinden 1957 e.V. |
A |
Wehrbein |
Johannes |
31.12.2023 |
|
311 |
10814 |
184 |
SF Schwarz-Weiß Merzhausen |
A |
Alnaser |
Asaad |
31.12.2023 |
|
312 |
10816 |
1116 |
SC Emmendingen 1937 e.V. |
A |
Bach |
Immanuel |
20.11.2023 |
|
313 |
10816 |
142 |
SC Emmendingen 1937 e.V. |
A |
Berger |
Udo |
20.11.2023 |
|
314 |
10816 |
1048 |
SC Emmendingen 1937 e.V. |
A |
Maier |
Helmut |
04.09.2023 |
Ummeldung auf passiv |
315 |
10816 |
31 |
SC Emmendingen 1937 e.V. |
A |
Roos |
Markus |
28.08.2023 |
verstorben |
316 |
10816 |
1100 |
SC Emmendingen 1937 e.V. |
A |
Sasikiran |
Krishnan |
08.08.2023 |
|
317 |
10816 |
1088 |
SC Emmendingen 1937 e.V. |
A |
Sethuraman |
S.P. |
08.08.2023 |
|
318 |
10816 |
1105 |
SC Emmendingen 1937 e.V. |
A |
Stocko |
Josip |
08.08.2023 |
|
319 |
10817 |
356 |
SK Freiburg West 1967 |
A |
Cech |
Daniel |
31.12.2023 |
|
320 |
10817 |
366 |
SK Freiburg West 1967 |
A |
Delon |
Ilia Nick |
31.12.2023 |
|
321 |
10817 |
373 |
SK Freiburg West 1967 |
A |
Doroshenko |
Andrii |
31.12.2023 |
|
322 |
10817 |
321 |
SK Freiburg West 1967 |
A |
Eichkorn |
Johannes |
31.12.2023 |
|
323 |
10817 |
346 |
SK Freiburg West 1967 |
A |
Fieandt |
John |
31.12.2023 |
|
324 |
10817 |
305 |
SK Freiburg West 1967 |
A |
Golla |
Markus |
31.12.2023 |
|
325 |
10817 |
205 |
SK Freiburg West 1967 |
A |
Holstein |
Viktor |
31.12.2023 |
|
326 |
10817 |
105 |
SK Freiburg West 1967 |
A |
Kimmig |
Annette |
31.12.2023 |
|
327 |
10817 |
314 |
SK Freiburg West 1967 |
A |
Kluth |
Manfred |
20.10.2023 |
|
328 |
10817 |
351 |
SK Freiburg West 1967 |
A |
Lab |
Sami |
31.12.2023 |
|
329 |
10817 |
343 |
SK Freiburg West 1967 |
P |
Müller |
Dirk |
31.12.2023 |
|
330 |
10817 |
341 |
SK Freiburg West 1967 |
A |
Schmidt |
Leonard |
31.12.2023 |
|
331 |
10817 |
268 |
SK Freiburg West 1967 |
A |
Sianecz |
Gyula |
31.12.2023 |
|
332 |
10817 |
202 |
SK Freiburg West 1967 |
A |
Stets |
Nikolay |
31.12.2023 |
|
333 |
10817 |
259 |
SK Freiburg West 1967 |
A |
Thörner |
Herbert |
31.12.2023 |
|
334 |
10823 |
185 |
Schachclub Sölden |
A |
Rösch |
Markus |
17.08.2023 |
|
335 |
10823 |
186 |
Schachclub Sölden |
A |
Ronellenfitsch |
Peter |
31.10.2023 |
|
336 |
10827 |
986 |
SC Waldkirch 1910 e.V. |
P |
Fix |
Martial |
30.08.2023 |
Ummeldung auf aktiv |
337 |
10830 |
203 |
Schwarze Pumpe Freiburg |
P |
Frey |
Markus |
17.09.2023 |
Ummeldung auf aktiv |
338 |
10836 |
61 |
SC Staufen |
A |
Mecking |
Lian |
31.12.2023 |
|
339 |
10836 |
62 |
SC Staufen |
A |
Pavlov |
Artom |
16.09.2023 |
Abmeldegebühr |
340 |
10836 |
66 |
SC Staufen |
A |
Pavlov |
Ruslan |
16.09.2023 |
Abmeldegebühr |
341 |
10837 |
17 |
TV Breisach |
A |
Sitruk |
Eliah |
30.07.2023 |
Abmeldegebühr |
342 |
10837 |
20 |
TV Breisach |
A |
Sitruk |
Evariste |
06.08.2023 |
|
343 |
10904 |
91 |
SC Laufenburg |
A |
Mesot |
Nicolas |
31.12.2023 |
|
344 |
10904 |
41 |
SC Laufenburg |
A |
Scheina |
Wolfgang |
31.12.2023 |
|
345 |
10906 |
18 |
SK Todtnau-Schönau |
A |
Bähr |
Wolfgang |
30.08.2023 |
Ummeldung auf passiv |
346 |
10906 |
17 |
SK Todtnau-Schönau |
A |
Berger |
Roland |
30.08.2023 |
Ummeldung auf passiv |
347 |
10906 |
7 |
SK Todtnau-Schönau |
A |
Münzer |
Hans-Joachim |
30.08.2023 |
Ummeldung auf passiv |
348 |
10906 |
8 |
SK Todtnau-Schönau |
A |
Pfefferle |
Helmut |
30.08.2023 |
Ummeldung auf passiv |
349 |
10906 |
11 |
SK Todtnau-Schönau |
A |
Schleith |
Stefan |
30.08.2023 |
Ummeldung auf passiv |
350 |
10906 |
13 |
SK Todtnau-Schönau |
A |
Schleith |
Wolfgang |
30.08.2023 |
|
351 |
10908 |
141 |
SK Rheinfelden |
P |
Adamek |
Gerd-Dieter |
31.07.2023 |
Ummeldung auf aktiv |
352 |
10908 |
187 |
SK Rheinfelden |
A |
Pollermann |
Werner |
31.12.2023 |
|
353 |
10909 |
104 |
SG Schopfheim 1885 |
A |
Gashi |
Isen |
29.08.2023 |
|
354 |
10909 |
115 |
SG Schopfheim 1885 |
A |
Hartmann |
Julian |
29.08.2023 |
|
355 |
10911 |
1010 |
SGEM Waldshut-Tiengen |
A |
Berneck |
Jens |
18.07.2023 |
Ummeldung auf passiv |
356 |
10911 |
1059 |
SGEM Waldshut-Tiengen |
A |
Sipura |
Marko |
09.07.2023 |
|
357 |
10913 |
1137 |
SC Brombach e.V. |
A |
Giering |
Léonard |
31.12.2023 |
|
358 |
10913 |
1130 |
SC Brombach e.V. |
A |
Kwon |
Zion |
09.09.2023 |
|
359 |
10913 |
1073 |
SC Brombach e.V. |
A |
Maier |
Felix |
03.10.2023 |
|
360 |
10913 |
1112 |
SC Brombach e.V. |
A |
Menendez-Ruede |
Fernando |
08.10.2023 |
|
361 |
10913 |
1134 |
SC Brombach e.V. |
A |
Ngo |
Trung Duc |
25.11.2023 |
|
362 |
10913 |
1133 |
SC Brombach e.V. |
A |
Niederberger |
Lutz |
26.09.2023 |
|
363 |
10913 |
1099 |
SC Brombach e.V. |
A |
Ullrich |
Phileas |
26.09.2023 |
|
364 |
10913 |
1155 |
SC Brombach e.V. |
A |
Zimmermann |
Jasper |
22.11.2023 |
Abmeldegebühr |
365 |
10A01 |
120 |
Schachverein St.Georgen-Schonach e.V. |
A |
Ermakov |
Valeria |
31.12.2023 |
Abmeldegebühr |
366 |
10A01 |
121 |
Schachverein St.Georgen-Schonach e.V. |
A |
Hesse |
Linn |
31.12.2023 |
Abmeldegebühr |
367 |
10A01 |
108 |
Schachverein St.Georgen-Schonach e.V. |
A |
Klippel |
Hans-Werner |
04.08.2023 |
|
368 |
10A01 |
109 |
Schachverein St.Georgen-Schonach e.V. |
A |
Poller |
Lutz |
31.12.2023 |
|
369 |
10A03 |
116 |
SC Bad Dürrheim 86 |
P |
Anzel |
Milan |
23.07.2023 |
|
370 |
10A03 |
114 |
SC Bad Dürrheim 86 |
P |
Sirra |
Marco |
23.07.2023 |
|
371 |
10A03 |
115 |
SC Bad Dürrheim 86 |
P |
Sirra |
Niklas |
23.07.2023 |
|
372 |
10A04 |
155 |
SF Furtwangen-Vöhrenbach |
A |
Goldbrunner |
David |
30.07.2023 |
|
373 |
10A05 |
1019 |
SC Donaueschingen |
A |
Ebner |
Damian |
19.08.2023 |
|
374 |
10A05 |
1028 |
SC Donaueschingen |
A |
Heilig |
Ljubica |
26.07.2023 |
|
375 |
10A05 |
23 |
SC Donaueschingen |
A |
Richter |
Klaus |
26.07.2023 |
|
376 |
10A05 |
112 |
SC Donaueschingen |
A |
Zyberaj |
Ali |
26.07.2023 |
|
377 |
10A10 |
31 |
SC "e1" Königsfeld |
A |
Zdraveski |
Dusan |
06.11.2023 |
|
378 |
10A11 |
1008 |
Schachclub Titisee-Neustadt e.V. |
P |
Burgard |
Thomas |
31.12.2023 |
|
379 |
10A11 |
1077 |
Schachclub Titisee-Neustadt e.V. |
A |
Dietsche |
Lisa |
31.12.2023 |
|
380 |
10A11 |
1032 |
Schachclub Titisee-Neustadt e.V. |
A |
Kreuz |
Fridolin |
22.11.2023 |
|
381 |
10A13 |
100 |
SC Villingen-Schwenningen e.V. |
A |
Athens |
Hans-Joachim |
05.08.2023 |
|
382 |
10A13 |
104 |
SC Villingen-Schwenningen e.V. |
A |
Carey |
Immanuel |
05.08.2023 |
|
383 |
10A13 |
11 |
SC Villingen-Schwenningen e.V. |
A |
Gerhardt |
Johann |
30.09.2023 |
verstorben |
384 |
10B02 |
171 |
SK Singen |
P |
Bladt |
Burkhard |
31.12.2023 |
|
385 |
10B02 |
172 |
SK Singen |
A |
Bujani |
Qamil |
31.12.2023 |
|
386 |
10B02 |
31 |
SK Singen |
A |
Eberhardt |
Werner |
04.08.2023 |
Ummeldung auf passiv |
387 |
10B02 |
148 |
SK Singen |
A |
Eichin |
Felix |
31.12.2023 |
|
388 |
10B02 |
151 |
SK Singen |
P |
Funk |
Günter |
19.08.2023 |
|
389 |
10B02 |
163 |
SK Singen |
A |
Hasallari |
Avni |
19.08.2023 |
|
390 |
10B02 |
175 |
SK Singen |
A |
Uhl |
Benedict |
31.12.2023 |
|
391 |
10B03 |
32 |
SK Meßkirch |
A |
Moritz |
Michael |
16.08.2023 |
|
392 |
10B04 |
112 |
SK Engen |
A |
Nohl |
Hansjoerg |
12.07.2023 |
verstorben |
393 |
10B07 |
199 |
SK Radolfzell |
A |
Arumughan |
Adwaya |
31.12.2023 |
|
394 |
10B07 |
200 |
SK Radolfzell |
A |
Arumughan |
Tanmaya |
31.12.2023 |
|
395 |
10B07 |
187 |
SK Radolfzell |
A |
Kießig |
Maurice |
08.09.2023 |
|
396 |
10B08 |
137 |
SF Gottmadingen |
A |
Milovanovic |
Milos |
31.07.2023 |
|
397 |
10B09 |
238 |
SVG Konstanz |
A |
Bitsch |
Alexander |
16.08.2023 |
|
398 |
10B09 |
1062 |
SVG Konstanz |
A |
Douglas |
Henry |
18.07.2023 |
|
399 |
10B09 |
1040 |
SVG Konstanz |
A |
Holstein |
Jeremy |
16.08.2023 |
|
400 |
10B09 |
267 |
SVG Konstanz |
A |
Holzer |
Markus |
16.08.2023 |
|
401 |
10B09 |
1073 |
SVG Konstanz |
A |
Stichnote |
Alishia |
31.12.2023 |
|
402 |
10B09 |
1039 |
SVG Konstanz |
A |
Zidon |
Nicola |
16.08.2023 |
|
403 |
10B11 |
112 |
SC Überlingen |
A |
Daudrich |
Alexander |
30.07.2023 |
|
404 |
10B11 |
156 |
SC Überlingen |
P |
Dirksen |
Arno |
30.07.2023 |
|
405 |
10B11 |
145 |
SC Überlingen |
P |
Holler |
Isabel |
30.07.2023 |
|
406 |
10B11 |
136 |
SC Überlingen |
A |
Lipphaus |
Stephan |
30.07.2023 |
|
407 |
10B11 |
158 |
SC Überlingen |
P |
Meergans |
Oliver |
30.07.2023 |
|
408 |
10B11 |
146 |
SC Überlingen |
P |
Metlik |
Olexandr |
30.07.2023 |
|
409 |
10B11 |
166 |
SC Überlingen |
A |
Uzun |
Joshua |
30.07.2023 |
|
410 |
10B11 |
161 |
SC Überlingen |
P |
Warzecha |
Helmut |
30.07.2023 |
|
411 |
10B11 |
162 |
SC Überlingen |
P |
Welter |
Silas |
30.07.2023 |
|
412 |
10B11 |
134 |
SC Überlingen |
P |
Widmann |
Bennet |
30.07.2023 |
|