Anmeldungen BSV

Anmeldungen 10000 Badischer Schachverband


von: 16.01.2024 bis: 01.07.2024 erstellt am: 20.06.2024
Lfd. Nr. Vereinsr. MitglNr Vereinsname Status Name Vorname Meldedatum Bemerkungen
1 10102 1212 SC Viernheim 1934 e.V. A Anzinger Simon 01.07.2024 Wechsel von 5A010
2 10102 1214 SC Viernheim 1934 e.V. A Beysiegel Kian 19.06.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
3 10102 1215 SC Viernheim 1934 e.V. A Bozdoghina Nicolae 19.06.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
4 10102 1216 SC Viernheim 1934 e.V. A Frantisek Amelie 19.06.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
5 10102 1217 SC Viernheim 1934 e.V. A Frantisek Maximilian 19.06.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
6 10102 1218 SC Viernheim 1934 e.V. A Frantisek Ondrej 19.06.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
7 10102 1219 SC Viernheim 1934 e.V. P Karadag Muhammed 19.06.2024  
8 10102 1220 SC Viernheim 1934 e.V. A Madera Mateusz 19.06.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
9 10102 1221 SC Viernheim 1934 e.V. A Masmanidis Prokopios 19.06.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
10 10102 1222 SC Viernheim 1934 e.V. P Popitz Andreas 19.06.2024  
11 10102 1223 SC Viernheim 1934 e.V. P Rexroth-Deuschel Gisela 19.06.2024  
12 10102 1224 SC Viernheim 1934 e.V. A Rodriguez Adrien 19.06.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
13 10102 1225 SC Viernheim 1934 e.V. P Sulaiman Mohammad 19.06.2024  
14 10102 1226 SC Viernheim 1934 e.V. A Tian Yihan 19.06.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
15 10102 1213 SC Viernheim 1934 e.V. A Zotz Christian 18.06.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
16 10104 152 VLK Lampertheim P Sessler Joachim 04.06.2024 Ummeldung von aktiv
17 10106 433 SK 1962 Ladenburg A Freudenberg Yannick 10.06.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
18 10106 431 SK 1962 Ladenburg A Hefter Dimitri 01.07.2024 Wechsel von 83209
19 10106 430 SK 1962 Ladenburg A Pyltsov Nazar 07.06.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
20 10106 432 SK 1962 Ladenburg A Schmidt Maja 09.06.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
21 10109 269 SSC Altlußheim A Benner Waldemar 18.06.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
22 10109 265 SSC Altlußheim P Eisenhauer Milian 23.02.2024  
23 10109 266 SSC Altlußheim P Eisenhauer Milias 23.02.2024  
24 10109 257 SSC Altlußheim A Gürgüc Arel 07.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
25 10109 260 SSC Altlußheim A Gürgüc Äylül 08.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
26 10109 261 SSC Altlußheim A Gürgüc Cahit 08.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
27 10109 262 SSC Altlußheim A Gürgüc Mira 08.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
28 10109 258 SSC Altlußheim A Homann Tim 07.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
29 10109 263 SSC Altlußheim A Horn Jonathan 20.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
30 10109 259 SSC Altlußheim A Klaus Nestor 07.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
31 10109 267 SSC Altlußheim A Kolb Markus 12.06.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
32 10109 268 SSC Altlußheim A Laudenklos Michael 01.07.2024 Wechsel von 10128
33 10109 264 SSC Altlußheim A Michalakidis Silas 20.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
34 10109 270 SSC Altlußheim A Steinbacher Manuel 20.06.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
35 10111 122 SF 1946 Brühl A Müller Lars 08.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
36 10112 187 SK Großsachsen A Assonov Daniel 16.01.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
37 10112 188 SK Großsachsen A Erieau Henri 16.01.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
38 10114 443 SK Mannheim 1946 e.V. A Khokhar Anaya Naseem 21.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
39 10114 444 SK Mannheim 1946 e.V. A Köllner Paul 21.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
40 10114 445 SK Mannheim 1946 e.V. A Köllner Timo 21.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
41 10114 446 SK Mannheim 1946 e.V. A Kucheryk Nazar 21.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
42 10114 442 SK Mannheim 1946 e.V. A Wetekam Ingo 25.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
43 10115 166 DJB Steuben Feudenheim A Shevtsov Mykola 04.06.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
44 10117 1122 SV Hockenheim A Anforov Artem 01.05.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
45 10117 1123 SV Hockenheim A Bodrozic Tomislav 01.07.2024 Wechsel von 83415
46 10117 1118 SV Hockenheim A Eichholtz Benjamin 04.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
47 10117 1119 SV Hockenheim A Karababa Timur 04.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
48 10117 1117 SV Hockenheim A Kuci Leonard 04.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
49 10117 1120 SV Hockenheim A Lutz Bernhard 01.07.2024 Wechsel von 10912
50 10117 1121 SV Hockenheim A Zedelenmez Enes 24.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
51 10118 578 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A Al-Bayati Nooreldeen 09.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
52 10118 610 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A Alfares Ian Omar 19.05.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
53 10118 579 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A Bensak Andrej 09.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
54 10118 603 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A Brandenburger Marlene 24.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
55 10118 601 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A Cici Samet Mirhan 09.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
56 10118 604 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A Colak Theo 24.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
57 10118 596 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A Glückler Moritz 06.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
58 10118 595 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A Heß Elias 06.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
59 10118 587 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A Isiker Mete-Emre 21.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
60 10118 615 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A Kisev Emilia 12.06.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
61 10118 597 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A Klöckner Henri 13.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
62 10118 598 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A Klöckner Luis 13.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
63 10118 580 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A Konya Christopher 09.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
64 10118 605 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A Köroglu Mete 24.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
65 10118 591 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A Kovatschek Philipp 28.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
66 10118 588 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A Kulkarni Vivek 21.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
67 10118 589 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A Lauer-Baré Zoufiné 21.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
68 10118 581 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A Löffler Jannik 09.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
69 10118 582 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A Maltas Sami 09.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
70 10118 583 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A Maltas Vera 09.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
71 10118 614 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A Mani Rohan 12.06.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
72 10118 606 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A Mo Alexander 24.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
73 10118 617 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 P Moßbacher Xaver 12.06.2024  
74 10118 602 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A Nachtigall Jannis 10.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
75 10118 592 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A Opondo Bobby 28.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
76 10118 593 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A Poser Sebastian 28.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
77 10118 594 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A Rodriguez Samuel 28.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
78 10118 590 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A Salák Noah Levin 21.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
79 10118 584 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A Schaal Hans-Werner 09.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
80 10118 585 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A Skorodumov Ivan 09.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
81 10118 611 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A Stehmeier Simon 22.05.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
82 10118 607 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A Stich Gabriel 24.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
83 10118 608 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 P Tautelhahn Helmut 24.04.2024  
84 10118 613 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A Tautelhahn Helmut 01.07.2024 Wechsel von C0131
85 10118 616 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A Teufel Miro 12.06.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
86 10118 599 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A von Fritschen Robert 13.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
87 10118 586 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A von Hauff Tamino 09.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
88 10118 600 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 P Will Samuel 05.04.2024  
89 10118 612 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A Will Samuel 01.07.2024 Wechsel von C0222
90 10118 609 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A Zeimer Valentin 08.05.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
91 10119 1061 SK 1960 Neckarhausen P Fließ Renke 13.02.2024  
92 10119 1062 SK 1960 Neckarhausen A Mota Rafael 27.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
93 10121 1155 SC 1922 Ketsch A Faulhaber Oliver 12.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
94 10121 1153 SC 1922 Ketsch A Holzapfel Anduin 09.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
95 10121 1154 SC 1922 Ketsch A Inselmann Anselm 09.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
96 10121 1156 SC 1922 Ketsch A Wewers Leon 04.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
97 10122 261 SC 1924 Lampertheim A Hurek Werner 01.07.2024 Wechsel von 10104
98 10122 259 SC 1924 Lampertheim A van Eijk Jakob 05.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
99 10122 260 SC 1924 Lampertheim A van Eijk Mees 05.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
100 10126 192 SK Chaos Mannheim P Piechot Steffen 01.07.2024 Ummeldung von aktiv
101 10127 150 SC 1914 Sandhofen-Waldhof P Niederle Bernd 08.06.2024  
102 10128 218 SC 65 Reilingen A Gollnick Dirk 16.06.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
103 10128 216 SC 65 Reilingen A Haderer Noel 03.06.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
104 10128 217 SC 65 Reilingen A Pfendtner Gerald 01.07.2024 Wechsel von 10126
105 10202 264 SF Botvinnik Steinsfurt A Kuhn Pia 26.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
106 10203 282 SC 1949 Rohrbach-Boxberg A Haubenreisser Frank 25.05.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
107 10203 281 SC 1949 Rohrbach-Boxberg A Hong Samuel Paul 18.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
108 10203 283 SC 1949 Rohrbach-Boxberg A Seeger Klaus 01.07.2024 Wechsel von 10115
109 10206 297 SF Rot 71 P Essert Michael 03.06.2024  
110 10206 289 SF Rot 71 P Freudenberg Eva-Maria 09.02.2024  
111 10206 290 SF Rot 71 A Freudenberg Loreen 09.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
112 10206 294 SF Rot 71 P Heil Michael 19.04.2024  
113 10206 291 SF Rot 71 A Keßler Kiley 09.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
114 10206 292 SF Rot 71 A Keßler Liam 09.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
115 10206 293 SF Rot 71 P Nolz Jochen 09.02.2024  
116 10206 298 SF Rot 71 A Tarbet Finlay 03.06.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
117 10206 299 SF Rot 71 A Tarbet Ian 03.06.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
118 10206 296 SF Rot 71 A Weis Valentin 03.05.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
119 10206 295 SF Rot 71 A Yao Xuanyu Alexander 19.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
120 10210 481 SV 1947 Walldorf A Riehle Marco 01.07.2024 Wechsel von 10617
121 10211 269 SC 1926 Leimen A Klein Franziska 09.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
122 10211 270 SC 1926 Leimen A Klein Lene-Marit 09.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
123 10211 271 SC 1926 Leimen A Sarikhani Adrian 09.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
124 10213 1097 SK 69 Mühlhausen e.V. A Sahin Mirac 26.05.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
125 10213 1098 SK 69 Mühlhausen e.V. A Waldvogel Lukas 09.06.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
126 10214 1145 SC Eppingen A Fröhlich Moritz 16.01.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
127 10214 1146 SC Eppingen P Sandmeier Toni 01.07.2024 Ummeldung von aktiv
128 10215 165 SABT TV Bammental A Rausch Noah 10.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
129 10220 448 SF Heidelberg P Berbner Ingrid Nina 26.04.2024 Ummeldung von aktiv
130 10220 439 SF Heidelberg A Dudchenko Iurii 06.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
131 10220 441 SF Heidelberg A Eisele Edwin Robert 12.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
132 10220 451 SF Heidelberg A Ferhi Souhila Aicha 16.05.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
133 10220 450 SF Heidelberg A Freund Bastian 22.05.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
134 10220 442 SF Heidelberg A Grams Sebastian 14.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
135 10220 443 SF Heidelberg A Lind Samuel 27.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
136 10220 444 SF Heidelberg A Mistura Avcoverde Cavalcanti Tarik 01.07.2024 Wechsel von 10118
137 10220 445 SF Heidelberg A Ramkumar Achyuthan 24.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
138 10220 446 SF Heidelberg A Roßdorf Eric 24.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
139 10220 452 SF Heidelberg A Russell Matthew 04.06.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
140 10220 438 SF Heidelberg A Schrodt Jonathan 25.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
141 10220 449 SF Heidelberg A Seifert Martin 16.05.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
142 10220 436 SF Heidelberg A Tu Thomas Jing Zhi 08.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
143 10220 440 SF Heidelberg A Uselmann Nick 06.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
144 10220 435 SF Heidelberg P Wiedemann Bernhard 08.02.2024  
145 10220 447 SF Heidelberg A Willems Henry 24.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
146 10225 397 SK 1947 Sandhausen e.V. A Dana Doruk 16.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
147 10225 396 SK 1947 Sandhausen e.V. A Diyane Lukas 16.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
148 10225 391 SK 1947 Sandhausen e.V. A Erler Nils 05.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
149 10225 392 SK 1947 Sandhausen e.V. P Jaeschke Christian 23.02.2024 Ummeldung von aktiv
150 10225 398 SK 1947 Sandhausen e.V. A Kravchenko Andrii 01.07.2024 Wechsel von 10203
151 10225 399 SK 1947 Sandhausen e.V. A Li Hami-Duoen 16.06.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
152 10225 393 SK 1947 Sandhausen e.V. P Petinos Jess Aaron 23.02.2024 Ummeldung von aktiv
153 10225 394 SK 1947 Sandhausen e.V. A Rafikov Damir 02.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
154 10225 395 SK 1947 Sandhausen e.V. A Rafikova Nailya 02.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
155 10228 269 SC Neckargemünd A Schäuffele Walter 01.07.2024 Wechsel von C0629
156 10229 158 SC Eppelheim e.V. A Dähn Petra 07.05.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
157 10229 159 SC Eppelheim e.V. A Dinh Ha Van 07.05.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
158 10229 160 SC Eppelheim e.V. A Ion Veronica 07.05.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
159 10230 127 SC Angelbachtal A Madré Silke 17.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
160 10230 128 SC Angelbachtal A Platenkamp Nicoline 29.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
161 10230 129 SC Angelbachtal P Waschek Uwe 15.06.2024 Ummeldung von aktiv
162 10233 104 SF 1999 Hoffenheim P Herrmann Janosch 22.04.2024 Ummeldung von aktiv
163 10237 62 SF Neckarsteinach 2014 e.V. A Ebert Felix 21.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
164 10237 61 SF Neckarsteinach 2014 e.V. P Hormuth Markus 01.02.2024  
165 10238 86 Schachkommune Freibauer Steinsfurt A Hauß Dominik 24.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
166 10238 87 Schachkommune Freibauer Steinsfurt A Jakele Stefan 24.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
167 10301 1042 Mosbacher SC von 1931 A Derr Jonas 14.06.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
168 10301 1043 Mosbacher SC von 1931 A Derr Julian 14.06.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
169 10301 1044 Mosbacher SC von 1931 A Derr Leon 14.06.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
170 10301 1041 Mosbacher SC von 1931 A Kaiser Leni 03.06.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
171 10301 1045 Mosbacher SC von 1931 A Rodriguez José 01.07.2024 Wechsel von 28168
172 10306 379 SF Bad Mergentheim A Formuliant Kateryna 28.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
173 10306 380 SF Bad Mergentheim A Hofmann Conner 28.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
174 10306 382 SF Bad Mergentheim A Hügel Joachim 17.05.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
175 10306 383 SF Bad Mergentheim A Laurusas Tomas 18.05.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
176 10306 381 SF Bad Mergentheim A Meyer Ben 17.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
177 10306 385 SF Bad Mergentheim A Pultinevicius Paulius 19.05.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
178 10306 384 SF Bad Mergentheim A Steinmacher Josef 01.07.2024 Wechsel von 28402
179 10311 271 BG Buchen A Lach Bernhard 07.05.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
180 10406 1006 SV Pfinztal e.V. A Lohse-Liebgott Ralf 12.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
181 10407 362 SF Neureut 1953 e.V. A Endreß Lena 17.06.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
182 10407 363 SF Neureut 1953 e.V. A Harsch Ewa 17.06.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
183 10407 364 SF Neureut 1953 e.V. A Köth Simon 17.06.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
184 10407 360 SF Neureut 1953 e.V. P Menschel Christoph 22.02.2024 Ummeldung von aktiv
185 10407 361 SF Neureut 1953 e.V. P Nagel Martin 22.02.2024 Ummeldung von aktiv
186 10407 365 SF Neureut 1953 e.V. A Ranaraja Tevin 17.06.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
187 10407 366 SF Neureut 1953 e.V. P Schneider Wladimir 17.06.2024 Ummeldung von aktiv
188 10407 367 SF Neureut 1953 e.V. A Winaris Irwin 17.06.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
189 10410 989 SC Bretten A Ardelean Tudor-Stefan 05.05.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
190 10410 988 SC Bretten A Bischoff Zoe 24.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
191 10410 987 SC Bretten A Nees Nico 18.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
192 10410 990 SC Bretten A Rosenblum Pavel 01.07.2024 Wechsel von 10512
193 10410 985 SC Bretten A Zvarych Andrii 11.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
194 10410 986 SC Bretten A Zvarych Oleksandr 11.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
195 10411 934 SF Graben-Neudorf A Kaupp Martin 09.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
196 10418 255 SK Durlach P Neumaier Jonas 03.05.2024  
197 10421 450 SK 1926 Ettlingen P Burkart Wolfgang 14.06.2024 Ummeldung von aktiv
198 10421 452 SK 1926 Ettlingen A Cempa Filip 16.06.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
199 10421 447 SK 1926 Ettlingen A Fliegauf Adrian 09.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
200 10421 448 SK 1926 Ettlingen A Pereverziev Illia 17.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
201 10421 453 SK 1926 Ettlingen A Reiser Raffael 16.06.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
202 10421 451 SK 1926 Ettlingen A Rösch Mario 01.07.2024 Wechsel von 10812
203 10421 449 SK 1926 Ettlingen A Tukchyn Maksym 07.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
204 10422 1420 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Byrtus Lennard 09.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
205 10422 1415 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Dieterich Alexander 20.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
206 10422 1412 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Fink von Rabenhorst Konrad 13.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
207 10422 1421 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Hardy Jeannette 24.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
208 10422 1406 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Hühnerfuß Oskar 07.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
209 10422 1417 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Janosovits Johannes 25.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
210 10422 1410 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Kudinova Anna 07.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
211 10422 1407 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Kumar Atharva 07.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
212 10422 1423 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Laukart Christopher 29.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
213 10422 1424 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Laukart Theodor 29.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
214 10422 1413 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Oehmig Jakob 06.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
215 10422 1414 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Qiu Xinyan 14.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
216 10422 1419 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Schmidt Nelson 26.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
217 10422 1405 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Schubert Viktor 06.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
218 10422 1416 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Shankar Advay 20.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
219 10422 1408 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Tanck Matti 07.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
220 10422 1418 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Vinke Christina 25.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
221 10422 1425 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Wiesner Maximilian 21.05.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
222 10422 1411 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Zeyer Jacob 13.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
223 10422 1409 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Zhang Emily Shurui 07.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
224 10422 1422 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Zwermann Linus 01.07.2024 Wechsel von 10913
225 10423 507 SC Untergrombach 46 A Atca Miran 07.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
226 10423 511 SC Untergrombach 46 A Blum-Barth Elias 01.07.2024 Wechsel von 10442
227 10423 510 SC Untergrombach 46 A Bopp Sven 18.06.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
228 10423 509 SC Untergrombach 46 A Gade Niels Severin 08.06.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
229 10423 508 SC Untergrombach 46 A Hayen David 10.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
230 10423 505 SC Untergrombach 46 A Heinrichs Ida 07.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
231 10423 506 SC Untergrombach 46 A Seyfried Max 07.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
232 10424 251 SC Waldbronn A Wengert Ulrich 01.07.2024 Wechsel von 10407
233 10424 252 SC Waldbronn A Wenzel Hans Peter 01.07.2024 Wechsel von 10441
234 10424 250 SC Waldbronn A Zimmer Rolf 01.07.2024 Wechsel von 10407
235 10430 209 Schachfreunde Zeutern A Elragheb Ahmed 22.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
236 10433 118 Schachfreunde Malsch A Kopriva Sascha 01.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
237 10434 155 Slavija Karlsruhe A Dimitrov Kristian 10.02.2024 spielberechtigt BL
238 10434 156 Slavija Karlsruhe A Dimov Boyko 10.02.2024 spielberechtigt BL
239 10439 1075 SC Oberhausen-Rheinhausen A Hambsch Hagen 03.05.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
240 10439 1076 SC Oberhausen-Rheinhausen A Kohler Fynn 01.06.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
241 10439 1070 SC Oberhausen-Rheinhausen A Mohd Dean 11.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
242 10439 1073 SC Oberhausen-Rheinhausen A Mülayim Lenny 27.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
243 10439 1074 SC Oberhausen-Rheinhausen A Zieger Fina 27.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
244 10441 137 SC uBu Karlsruhe A Herberger Christian 09.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
245 10442 142 SSV Bruchsal A Annalingam Apiram 19.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
246 10442 144 SSV Bruchsal A Hempel Marius 19.06.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
247 10442 136 SSV Bruchsal A Jung Samuel 16.01.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
248 10442 139 SSV Bruchsal A Liardo Alessandro 04.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
249 10442 137 SSV Bruchsal A Müller Mia-Maris 16.01.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
250 10442 138 SSV Bruchsal A Sonntag Kilian 16.01.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
251 10442 140 SSV Bruchsal A Wassenaar Hanno 04.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
252 10442 141 SSV Bruchsal A Wassenaar Timme 04.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
253 10442 143 SSV Bruchsal A Wegmer Leon 01.07.2024 Wechsel von 10422
254 10502 132 SF Oberreichenbach 1995 A Beyer Andreas 21.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
255 10502 133 SF Oberreichenbach 1995 A Beyer Maximilian 21.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
256 10502 134 SF Oberreichenbach 1995 A Kozul Marinko 23.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
257 10503 283 SF 1954 Conweiler e.V. A Barbado Fernandez Carlos 01.06.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
258 10503 282 SF 1954 Conweiler e.V. A Fock Kerstin 21.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
259 10503 284 SF 1954 Conweiler e.V. A George Kristin 01.06.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
260 10503 281 SF 1954 Conweiler e.V. A Käser Louis 24.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
261 10504 1147 SC Pforzheim 1906 A Efimenko Eva 18.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
262 10504 1145 SC Pforzheim 1906 A Kirmizitas Devin Bruce 05.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
263 10504 1148 SC Pforzheim 1906 A Mora Sophie 15.06.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
264 10504 1146 SC Pforzheim 1906 A Polat Ibrahim Halil 05.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
265 10504 1144 SC Pforzheim 1906 A Salewski Leo 12.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
266 10510 315 SC 1948 Ersingen e.V. A von Ehr Martin 01.07.2024 Wechsel von 10511
267 10511 314 SABT TV Neuenbürg 1859 P Dieterle Patrik 16.05.2024 Ummeldung von aktiv
268 10511 313 SABT TV Neuenbürg 1859 P Hermann Rico 15.05.2024 Ummeldung von aktiv
269 10512 239 SC Mühlacker 1923 e.V. A Cardenas Valencia Maria Celi 01.06.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
270 10512 237 SC Mühlacker 1923 e.V. P Ez Eddin Hamzeh 01.06.2024 Ummeldung von aktiv
271 10512 240 SC Mühlacker 1923 e.V. P Riewe Edwin 01.07.2024 Ummeldung von aktiv
272 10512 238 SC Mühlacker 1923 e.V. P Rosenblum Pavel 01.07.2024 Ummeldung von aktiv
273 10515 135 SK Eutingen A Brösicke Jennyfer 13.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
274 10517 979 SV Ottenbronn P Biffart Amelie 10.02.2024  
275 10517 980 SV Ottenbronn P Catargiu Rafael 09.03.2024  
276 10520 209 SK Ittersbach A Börner Joachim 23.03.2024 Ummeldung von passiv
277 10520 210 SK Ittersbach P Schäfer Christian 18.05.2024  
278 10521 306 SC Niefern-Öschelbronn A Bubb Katharina 27.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
279 10521 307 SC Niefern-Öschelbronn A Riewe Edwin 01.07.2024 Wechsel von 10512
280 10522 237 SF Illingen A Albiez Miko 12.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
281 10522 238 SF Illingen A Hresc Philipp 12.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
282 10526 135 SF Simmersfeld A Hartl Fabian 25.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
283 10526 136 SF Simmersfeld A Schillinger Christian 13.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
284 10527 87 SF Bad Herrenalb e.V. A Dieterle Patrik 01.07.2024 Wechsel von 10511
285 10527 86 SF Bad Herrenalb e.V. A Kühlbauch Ellen 23.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
286 10527 88 SF Bad Herrenalb e.V. A Rauthe Pascal 19.06.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
287 10602 216 SF Hörden A Marsch Keanu 12.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
288 10604 1115 SC Durmersheim A Vöhringer Michael 19.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
289 10606 223 SC Bühlertal A Bodemer Wolfgang 01.07.2024 Wechsel von 10612
290 10606 217 SC Bühlertal A Dietrich Simon 10.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
291 10606 226 SC Bühlertal A Frietsch Bertram 01.07.2024 Wechsel von 10612
292 10606 221 SC Bühlertal A Groh Isabella 27.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
293 10606 222 SC Bühlertal A Groh Katharina 27.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
294 10606 218 SC Bühlertal A Huber Andreas Theodor 10.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
295 10606 220 SC Bühlertal A Liebmann Adrian 20.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
296 10606 219 SC Bühlertal A Löhrke Robin 10.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
297 10606 227 SC Bühlertal A Meier Bernhard 01.07.2024 Wechsel von 10612
298 10606 224 SC Bühlertal A Mühlenberg Torsten 01.07.2024 Wechsel von 10612
299 10606 225 SC Bühlertal A Peter Bernhard 01.07.2024 Wechsel von 10612
300 10606 216 SC Bühlertal A Scharmann Nick 02.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
301 10608 377 SK Ottenau A Frank Emilija 11.05.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
302 10608 373 SK Ottenau A Glock Kilian 24.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
303 10608 375 SK Ottenau A Hirth Julien 04.05.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
304 10608 376 SK Ottenau A Jahja Ilhan 04.05.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
305 10608 374 SK Ottenau A Pfisterer Frederik 24.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
306 10612 131 SC Weitenung P Balzert Antonius 24.05.2024 Ummeldung von aktiv
307 10612 129 SC Weitenung P Bodemer Wolfgang 24.05.2024 Ummeldung von aktiv
308 10612 126 SC Weitenung P Fiedler Dieter 24.05.2024 Ummeldung von aktiv
309 10612 127 SC Weitenung P Frietsch Bertram 24.05.2024 Ummeldung von aktiv
310 10612 137 SC Weitenung P Harbrecht Bernd 30.05.2024 Ummeldung von aktiv
311 10612 133 SC Weitenung P Hurle Bruno 24.05.2024 Ummeldung von aktiv
312 10612 132 SC Weitenung P Hurle Stefan 24.05.2024 Ummeldung von aktiv
313 10612 136 SC Weitenung P Meier Bernhard 26.05.2024 Ummeldung von aktiv
314 10612 134 SC Weitenung P Metz Lucas 24.05.2024 Ummeldung von aktiv
315 10612 135 SC Weitenung P Metz Marcus 24.05.2024 Ummeldung von aktiv
316 10612 138 SC Weitenung P Metz Pascal 12.06.2024 Ummeldung von aktiv
317 10612 130 SC Weitenung P Mühlenberg Torsten 24.05.2024 Ummeldung von aktiv
318 10612 128 SC Weitenung P Peter Bernhard 24.05.2024 Ummeldung von aktiv
319 10612 125 SC Weitenung P Witt Holger 24.05.2024 Ummeldung von aktiv
320 10614 1067 OSG Baden-Baden A Balzert Antonius 01.07.2024 Wechsel von 10612
321 10614 1054 OSG Baden-Baden A Berganski Oliver 15.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
322 10614 1063 OSG Baden-Baden A Dziubenko Daniil 05.05.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
323 10614 1069 OSG Baden-Baden A Engel Annemarie 14.06.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
324 10614 1048 OSG Baden-Baden A Fischer Sören 13.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
325 10614 1049 OSG Baden-Baden A Heidemann Johanna 13.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
326 10614 1068 OSG Baden-Baden A Heinemann Josefine 01.07.2024 Wechsel von 10102
327 10614 1055 OSG Baden-Baden A Jackson Victor 15.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
328 10614 1056 OSG Baden-Baden A Jarmatz Anna 15.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
329 10614 1064 OSG Baden-Baden A Krolow Adrian 05.05.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
330 10614 1053 OSG Baden-Baden P Mühlenberg Torsten 05.03.2024  
331 10614 1050 OSG Baden-Baden A Paliakoudis Angelos 13.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
332 10614 1057 OSG Baden-Baden A Pörings Friedrich 15.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
333 10614 1066 OSG Baden-Baden A Savignon Schmidt Maxime 04.06.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
334 10614 1070 OSG Baden-Baden A Schweiger Elias 14.06.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
335 10614 1051 OSG Baden-Baden A Simonyan Avetis 13.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
336 10614 1058 OSG Baden-Baden A Singh Tesas 15.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
337 10614 1065 OSG Baden-Baden A Tamazyan Erik 05.05.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
338 10614 1059 OSG Baden-Baden A Teuber Reinhard 15.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
339 10614 1060 OSG Baden-Baden A Todorova Vera 15.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
340 10614 1061 OSG Baden-Baden A Tumanov Igor 15.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
341 10614 1052 OSG Baden-Baden A Winter Felix 13.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
342 10614 1062 OSG Baden-Baden A Zukert Kira 15.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
343 10617 214 SC Ötigheim A Kaupp Sven 01.07.2024 Wechsel von 10619
344 10617 213 SC Ötigheim A Kaupp Wolfgang 01.07.2024 Wechsel von 10619
345 10619 281 SC Rastatt A Anderson Robert 12.06.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
346 10619 277 SC Rastatt A Cunicel Alexandru 12.06.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
347 10619 280 SC Rastatt A Fakas Anton 12.06.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
348 10619 276 SC Rastatt A Gnand Ian 08.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
349 10619 278 SC Rastatt A Lup Nicolai 12.06.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
350 10619 279 SC Rastatt A Vogel Janis 12.06.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
351 10620 1048 SF Sasbach e.V. A Heinz Timothée 01.07.2024 Wechsel von 10617
352 10620 1047 SF Sasbach e.V. A Spiegelberg Silvia 01.07.2024 Wechsel von 10806
353 10622 315 SG Rochade Kuppenheim 1979 e.V. A Gorges Gerhard 01.07.2024 Wechsel von 10612
354 10624 185 SC Ottenhöfen-Seebach A Cretu Gabriel 01.07.2024 Wechsel von 10614
355 10624 184 SC Ottenhöfen-Seebach P Fournier Jonas 30.05.2024  
356 10701 378 SK Lahr A Bluhm Julian 04.05.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
357 10701 377 SK Lahr A Kurz Maria Ines 03.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
358 10701 373 SK Lahr A Mett Caroline 10.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
359 10701 374 SK Lahr A Mett Norbert 10.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
360 10701 372 SK Lahr A Morgel Alexander 08.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
361 10701 375 SK Lahr A Sadeghpour Mohammad 10.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
362 10701 379 SK Lahr A Schmidt Alexander 01.06.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
363 10701 376 SK Lahr A Schurinow Elias 10.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
364 10705 292 SC Neumühl A Apostiu Eric 12.05.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
365 10705 290 SC Neumühl A Doll Yannis 02.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
366 10705 288 SC Neumühl A Scheiermann Enrik 08.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
367 10705 289 SC Neumühl A Scheiermann Rayan 08.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
368 10705 291 SC Neumühl A Walter Mathieu 02.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
369 10712 291 SVG Offenburg A Chochois Ethan 16.01.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
370 10712 292 SVG Offenburg A Keith Kevin 16.01.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
371 10712 293 SVG Offenburg A Patil Atharv 16.01.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
372 10712 294 SVG Offenburg A Patil Ishaan 16.01.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
373 10712 295 SVG Offenburg P Thiercelin Jérôme 02.05.2024 Ummeldung von aktiv
374 10713 286 SK Oberkirch A Mayer Klaus 08.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
375 10713 288 SK Oberkirch A Müller Aaron 20.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
376 10713 287 SK Oberkirch A Sengthavisay Bounmy 29.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
377 10715 139 SC Hornberg A Faißt Siliya 16.03.2024  
378 10716 408 SK Appenweier A Benz Alexander 23.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
379 10716 404 SK Appenweier A Daryusi Ali 16.01.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
380 10716 405 SK Appenweier A Daryusi Elia 16.01.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
381 10716 406 SK Appenweier A Fischer Daniel 12.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
382 10716 410 SK Appenweier A Petersen Thomas 01.07.2024 Wechsel von 10713
383 10716 407 SK Appenweier A Sester Luke 23.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
384 10716 409 SK Appenweier A Winker Mathias 01.07.2024 Wechsel von 10712
385 10717 197 SC Brandeck-Turm Ohlsbach e.V. A Schappacher Jan 23.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
386 10801 272 SK Endingen P Kohm Vanessa 15.06.2024 Ummeldung von aktiv
387 10805 203 SF Ettenheim A Butt Sabeer 10.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
388 10805 204 SF Ettenheim A Herrmann Joshua 10.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
389 10806 1398 SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 e.V. A Haas Leandro 01.07.2024 Wechsel von 10832
390 10806 1394 SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 e.V. A Hamnawa Farhan 20.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
391 10806 1395 SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 e.V. A Hamnawa Haroon 20.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
392 10806 1400 SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 e.V. A Harass Kevin 01.07.2024 Wechsel von 10237
393 10806 1399 SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 e.V. P Sauter Linda-Christina 30.05.2024  
394 10806 1393 SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 e.V. A Schneider Walter 03.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
395 10806 1396 SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 e.V. A Siedle Benjamin 03.05.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
396 10806 1397 SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 e.V. A Spiller Nils 03.05.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
397 10806 1392 SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 e.V. A Vescovi Giuliano 08.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
398 10807 295 SC Heitersheim A Carretero Martinez Francisco 01.07.2024 Wechsel von 10835
399 10807 292 SC Heitersheim A Curia Leandro 29.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
400 10807 290 SC Heitersheim A Gerfen Pierce Lio 16.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
401 10807 289 SC Heitersheim A Heink Tim 08.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
402 10807 294 SC Heitersheim A Lörch Nikita-Ion 19.05.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
403 10807 297 SC Heitersheim P Merkel Markus 17.06.2024 Ummeldung von aktiv
404 10807 296 SC Heitersheim A Peters Tom 13.06.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
405 10807 291 SC Heitersheim A Stricker Matteo 27.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
406 10807 293 SC Heitersheim A Thiercelin Jérôme 01.07.2024 Wechsel von 10712
407 10811 199 SK Ebringen A Seidel Rene 26.05.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
408 10814 211 SF Schwarz-Weiß Merzhausen A Krekel Mattis 12.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
409 10817 395 SK Freiburg West 1967 A Anselm Philomena 07.06.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
410 10817 389 SK Freiburg West 1967 A Klotz Simon 01.07.2024 Wechsel von 10B03
411 10817 390 SK Freiburg West 1967 A Leuband Nathanael 07.06.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
412 10817 396 SK Freiburg West 1967 A Naguchev Vadim 01.07.2024 Wechsel von 10806
413 10817 392 SK Freiburg West 1967 A Ronellenfitsch Peter 01.07.2024 Wechsel von 10823
414 10817 391 SK Freiburg West 1967 A Tillmann Jan 07.06.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
415 10817 393 SK Freiburg West 1967 A van Almsick Hanna 09.06.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
416 10817 394 SK Freiburg West 1967 A Vogt Luis 09.06.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
417 10819 321 SC Horben A Brendel Noam 17.06.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
418 10819 322 SC Horben A Michels Fabian 19.06.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
419 10819 318 SC Horben A Siebel Maik 05.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
420 10819 320 SC Horben A Wenzel Emil 10.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
421 10819 319 SC Horben A Widmann Lennard 12.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
422 10823 208 Schachclub Sölden A Trifonov Alexander 18.05.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
423 10823 209 Schachclub Sölden A Trifonov Victor 18.05.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
424 10826 202 SC Umkirch 1969 A Qaidy Znar 08.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
425 10826 204 SC Umkirch 1969 A Wagner Hermann 12.05.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
426 10826 203 SC Umkirch 1969 A Weber Tom 08.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
427 10827 1011 SC Waldkirch 1910 e.V. A D´Antuono Gaspare 10.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
428 10827 1010 SC Waldkirch 1910 e.V. A Thoss Leo 10.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
429 10832 284 SK Freiburg-Wiehre 2000 e.V. P Haas Leandro 01.07.2024 Ummeldung von aktiv
430 10832 283 SK Freiburg-Wiehre 2000 e.V. A Hartung Thomas 26.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
431 10832 282 SK Freiburg-Wiehre 2000 e.V. A Karnath Karsten 26.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
432 10832 285 SK Freiburg-Wiehre 2000 e.V. P Rieder Björn 12.06.2024 Ummeldung von aktiv
433 10835 80 Schachfreunde Markgräflerland e.V. A Reichardt Benjamin 03.05.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
434 10836 73 SC Staufen A Häußler Silke 19.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
435 10836 74 SC Staufen A Schmidt Walter 19.05.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
436 10904 142 SC Laufenburg A Ilchenko Myron 14.05.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
437 10904 140 SC Laufenburg A Lenz Konstantin 14.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
438 10904 141 SC Laufenburg A Lenz Leonard 14.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
439 10904 139 SC Laufenburg A Walz Roland 11.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
440 10908 205 SK Rheinfelden A Konysbekov Darmen 22.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
441 10908 211 SK Rheinfelden P Neis Michael 20.05.2024 Ummeldung von aktiv
442 10908 207 SK Rheinfelden A Pradeep Riya 22.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
443 10908 208 SK Rheinfelden A Rezvanov Elias 22.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
444 10908 206 SK Rheinfelden A Saki Tarik 22.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
445 10908 209 SK Rheinfelden A Weber Janick 22.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
446 10908 210 SK Rheinfelden A Yildirim Yavus Salim 22.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
447 10911 1091 SGEM Waldshut-Tiengen A Akbas Kaan 01.06.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
448 10911 1083 SGEM Waldshut-Tiengen A Bürk David 17.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
449 10911 1084 SGEM Waldshut-Tiengen A Bürk Felix 17.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
450 10911 1085 SGEM Waldshut-Tiengen A Bürk Lukas 17.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
451 10911 1086 SGEM Waldshut-Tiengen A Chughtai Laura 26.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
452 10911 1087 SGEM Waldshut-Tiengen A Chughtai Max 26.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
453 10911 1088 SGEM Waldshut-Tiengen A Kaiser Niklas Werner 03.05.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
454 10911 1089 SGEM Waldshut-Tiengen A Niedermaier Sven 10.05.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
455 10911 1092 SGEM Waldshut-Tiengen A Tannenholz Mark 01.07.2024 Wechsel von 10904
456 10911 1090 SGEM Waldshut-Tiengen A Ziegler Andreas 17.05.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
457 10912 1100 SC Dreiländereck A Bassermann Hannes 03.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
458 10912 1101 SC Dreiländereck A Bassermann Leni 03.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
459 10912 1102 SC Dreiländereck A Cheremensky Nicolay 03.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
460 10912 1098 SC Dreiländereck A Karlin Simon 14.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
461 10912 1105 SC Dreiländereck P Lutz Bernhard 24.04.2024 Ummeldung von aktiv
462 10912 1103 SC Dreiländereck A Pfeifer Lukas 03.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
463 10912 1095 SC Dreiländereck A Post Eleonore 12.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
464 10912 1096 SC Dreiländereck A Post Eloise 12.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
465 10912 1106 SC Dreiländereck A Post Jens 27.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
466 10912 1097 SC Dreiländereck A Post Valentin 12.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
467 10912 1104 SC Dreiländereck A Weis Robert 03.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
468 10912 1099 SC Dreiländereck A Zimmermann Lukas 16.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
469 10913 1184 SC Brombach e.V. A Assenov Can 01.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
470 10913 1190 SC Brombach e.V. A Bauer Niels 27.05.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
471 10913 1189 SC Brombach e.V. A Bogdanow Leonie 20.05.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
472 10913 1185 SC Brombach e.V. A Bogdanow Tim 01.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
473 10913 1191 SC Brombach e.V. A Collin Moritz 27.05.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
474 10913 1182 SC Brombach e.V. A Kirpeit Henri 02.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
475 10913 1180 SC Brombach e.V. A Knobeloch Jaden 24.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
476 10913 1186 SC Brombach e.V. A Müller Tobias 07.05.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
477 10913 1192 SC Brombach e.V. A Peltek Beren 09.06.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
478 10913 1187 SC Brombach e.V. A Pross Bernd 07.05.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
479 10913 1183 SC Brombach e.V. A Rusch Emilian 02.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
480 10913 1188 SC Brombach e.V. A Schnell Simon 12.05.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
481 10913 1193 SC Brombach e.V. A Stojanovic Mihajlo 01.07.2024 Wechsel von 10311
482 10913 1181 SC Brombach e.V. A Tuncsik Henri Li Bohan 24.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
483 10916 1 Turn- und Sportfreunde Schönau-Schwarzwald 1896 e.V. A Bernauer Diego 20.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
484 10916 2 Turn- und Sportfreunde Schönau-Schwarzwald 1896 e.V. A Maier Manuel 20.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
485 10916 3 Turn- und Sportfreunde Schönau-Schwarzwald 1896 e.V. A Riesle Jakob 20.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
486 10916 4 Turn- und Sportfreunde Schönau-Schwarzwald 1896 e.V. A Schröder Jann 18.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
487 10916 5 Turn- und Sportfreunde Schönau-Schwarzwald 1896 e.V. A Schröder Julika 18.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
488 10916 6 Turn- und Sportfreunde Schönau-Schwarzwald 1896 e.V. A Sepehri Sepanta 21.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
489 10A01 124 Schachverein St.Georgen-Schonach e.V. A Weber Anais 14.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
490 10A01 125 Schachverein St.Georgen-Schonach e.V. A Weber Carsten 14.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
491 10A04 169 SF Furtwangen-Vöhrenbach A Butov Zahar 28.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
492 10A04 168 SF Furtwangen-Vöhrenbach A Heindl Eduard 26.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
493 10A04 170 SF Furtwangen-Vöhrenbach A Heindl Ferdinand 28.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
494 10A04 166 SF Furtwangen-Vöhrenbach A Lasowski David 12.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
495 10A04 165 SF Furtwangen-Vöhrenbach A Morutzan Eric 02.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
496 10A04 164 SF Furtwangen-Vöhrenbach A Morutzan Sven 17.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
497 10A04 167 SF Furtwangen-Vöhrenbach A Schilling Julius 13.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
498 10A05 1030 SC Donaueschingen A Milovanovic Marko 08.05.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
499 10A11 1090 Schachclub Titisee-Neustadt e.V. A Albes David 14.06.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
500 10A11 1087 Schachclub Titisee-Neustadt e.V. A Gabor Tamas 06.06.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
501 10A11 1091 Schachclub Titisee-Neustadt e.V. A Hoffmann Luca 14.06.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
502 10A11 1088 Schachclub Titisee-Neustadt e.V. A Kovalov Matvey 06.06.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
503 10A11 1089 Schachclub Titisee-Neustadt e.V. A Mykytiuk Vasyl 06.06.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
504 10A11 1092 Schachclub Titisee-Neustadt e.V. A Renard Yoris 14.06.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
505 10A13 132 SC Villingen-Schwenningen e.V. A Münch Johannes 24.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
506 10B02 187 SK Singen A Waslikowski Benjamin 01.07.2024 Wechsel von 10614
507 10B02 188 SK Singen A Zuber Raphael 01.07.2024 Wechsel von C0216
508 10B09 1087 SVG Konstanz A Brasatti Teya 06.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
509 10B09 1090 SVG Konstanz A Feldmann Benjamin 14.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
510 10B09 1086 SVG Konstanz A Jordan Christina 05.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
511 10B09 1091 SVG Konstanz A Jordan Theodor 14.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
512 10B09 1088 SVG Konstanz A Jurenz Juri 07.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
513 10B09 1094 SVG Konstanz A Lober Stefan 16.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
514 10B09 1092 SVG Konstanz A Logvinovych Iwan 14.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
515 10B09 1093 SVG Konstanz A Logvinovych Monika 14.04.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
516 10B09 1095 SVG Konstanz A Maganadov Emilhan 20.05.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
517 10B09 1089 SVG Konstanz A Werner Maja 08.03.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
518 10B11 171 SC Überlingen A Malcher Wilfried 01.07.2024 Wechsel von 10807
519 10B11 170 SC Überlingen A Wolf Lukas 20.02.2024 Nachmeldung Bezirk
520 10B12 98 SK Gaienhofen A Renger Claus 08.04.2024 spielberechtigt BL