Anmeldungen BSV

Anmeldungen 10000 Badischer Schachverband


von: 15.01.2020 bis: 01.07.2020 erstellt am: 18.02.2020
Nummer Vereinsr. MitglNr Vereinsname Status Name Vorname Meldedatum Bemerkungen
1 10102 1152 SC Viernheim 1934 e.V. A Helfrich Jonas 02.02.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
2 10106 400 SK 1962 Ladenburg P Beine Alexander 22.01.2020  
3 10106 402 SK 1962 Ladenburg A Fritzsch Maxime 17.02.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
4 10106 401 SK 1962 Ladenburg P Stoll Moritz 22.01.2020  
5 10112 167 SK Großsachsen A Nigale Gunjan 28.01.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
6 10112 168 SK Großsachsen A Pitic Alen 28.01.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
7 10114 393 SK Mannheim 1946 e.V. A Bayer Klaus 19.01.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
8 10114 394 SK Mannheim 1946 e.V. A Kassianos Gavriil Anastasios 19.01.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
9 10117 1054 SV Hockenheim A Denev Martin 08.02.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
10 10117 1053 SV Hockenheim A Mansor Tarec 22.01.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
11 10118 493 SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 A Yang Christian 07.02.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
12 10119 1044 SK 1960 Neckarhausen A Kreß Finn 08.02.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
13 10129 1035 SK Weinheim 1911 e.V. A Detzel Jan Richard 29.01.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
14 10129 1034 SK Weinheim 1911 e.V. A Engert Jürgen 28.01.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
15 10203 264 SC 1949 Rohrbach-Boxberg A Schierholt Manuel 22.01.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
16 10206 248 SF Rot 71 A Vetter Matteo 18.02.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
17 10211 254 SC 1926 Leimen A Paul German 15.01.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
18 10216 260 SC Gemmingen P Morina Valon 15.02.2020 Ummeldung von aktiv
19 10216 259 SC Gemmingen A Ohnezat Tim 27.01.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
20 10216 261 SC Gemmingen A Sorg Patrick 15.02.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
21 10220 316 SF Heidelberg A Gänger Peter 04.02.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
22 10225 364 SK 1947 Sandhausen e.V. A Paul Quentin Theodor 25.01.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
23 10236 62 SC Caissa Heidelberg A Schätzle Augustin 18.02.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
24 10236 60 SC Caissa Heidelberg A Stegen Samuel 05.02.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
25 10236 61 SC Caissa Heidelberg A Wang Yaochen 05.02.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
26 10237 35 SF Neckarsteinach 2014 e.V. A Bidmon Georg 24.01.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
27 10305 179 SK 1948 Buchen-Walldürn A Lauer Pascal 28.01.2020  
28 10404 252 SABT Post Südstadt Karlsruhe A Garcia Arthur 25.01.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
29 10406 993 SV Pfinztal e.V. A Schneider Ingo 28.01.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
30 10407 306 SF Neureut 1953 e.V. A Jurtschenko Leon 01.02.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
31 10407 307 SF Neureut 1953 e.V. A Seufert Levi 01.02.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
32 10410 949 SC Bretten A Weisbarth Jörg 27.01.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
33 10422 1297 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Kaaz Evelina 04.02.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
34 10422 1298 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Kauth Felix 04.02.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
35 10422 1299 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Schlumpberger Karl 04.02.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
36 10422 1300 Karlsruher SF 1853 A Wienert Linus 04.02.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
37 10423 467 SC Untergrombach 46 A Rensch Peter 15.02.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
38 10424 234 SC Waldbronn A Nani Brian 15.02.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
39 10432 1026 SF Rochade Dettenheim A Burger Daniel 08.02.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
40 10439 1062 SC Oberhausen-Rheinhausen P Dittrich Jacqueline 23.01.2020 Ummeldung von aktiv
41 10441 105 SC uBu Karlsruhe A Bräutigam Jürgen 19.01.2020 Ummeldung von passiv
42 10441 106 SC uBu Karlsruhe A Burchert Dierk 19.01.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
43 10442 113 SSV Bruchsal A Gack Julian 06.02.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
44 10503 263 SF 1954 Conweiler e.V. A Jota David 22.01.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
45 10503 264 SF 1954 Conweiler e.V. A Klaiber Patrick 22.01.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
46 10503 265 SF 1954 Conweiler e.V. A Rüdiger Lina 07.02.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
47 10507 1001 SK Keltern A Wiegel Berno 08.02.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
48 10510 287 SC 1948 Ersingen e.V. A Friess Lasse 27.01.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
49 10510 288 SC 1948 Ersingen e.V. A Klingel Markus 01.02.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
50 10511 295 SABT TV Neuenbürg 1859 A Brzecki Ignacy 10.02.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
51 10511 292 SABT TV Neuenbürg 1859 A Hörner Georg 29.01.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
52 10511 293 SABT TV Neuenbürg 1859 A Hörner Jonas 29.01.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
53 10511 296 SABT TV Neuenbürg 1859 A Schneider Solei Cassandra 10.02.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
54 10511 294 SABT TV Neuenbürg 1859 A Tolchynsky Joshua 04.02.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
55 10517 961 SV Ottenbronn P Mikas Alexis 25.01.2020  
56 10517 962 SV Ottenbronn P Ogbone Segoun 17.02.2020  
57 10521 275 SC Niefern-Öschelbronn A Bubb Ilja 15.02.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
58 10521 276 SC Niefern-Öschelbronn A Dihlmann Julius 15.02.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
59 10521 277 SC Niefern-Öschelbronn A Ramos Samuel 15.02.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
60 10521 278 SC Niefern-Öschelbronn A Tammen Jonas Philipp 15.02.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
61 10521 274 SC Niefern-Öschelbronn A Zürner Maximilian 17.01.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
62 10522 210 SF Illingen A Clemens Hannes 25.01.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
63 10522 211 SF Illingen A Jakob Marian 01.02.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
64 10527 65 SF Bad Herrenalb e.V. A Anger Clemens 27.01.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
65 10612 119 SC Weitenung A Pfund Richard 22.01.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
66 10614 878 OSG Baden-Baden A Gorbunov Alexey 10.02.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
67 10614 879 OSG Baden-Baden A Gorbunov Ivan 10.02.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
68 10614 880 OSG Baden-Baden A Gorbunov Roman 10.02.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
69 10614 877 OSG Baden-Baden A Haskovic Dzemal 15.01.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
70 10619 244 SC Rastatt A Borr Moritz 01.02.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
71 10619 245 SC Rastatt A Drozdek Leonard 01.02.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
72 10619 246 SC Rastatt A Engelhardt Elias 01.02.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
73 10619 247 SC Rastatt A Engelmann Elias 01.02.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
74 10619 248 SC Rastatt A Feist Philipp 01.02.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
75 10619 249 SC Rastatt A Jung Jamie 01.02.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
76 10619 250 SC Rastatt A Jung Stefan 01.02.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
77 10619 251 SC Rastatt A Kloschinski Adrian 01.02.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
78 10619 252 SC Rastatt A Lott Anakin 01.02.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
79 10619 253 SC Rastatt A Muhammed Hayrullah Gündes 01.02.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
80 10619 254 SC Rastatt A Sergeev Aleks 01.02.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
81 10619 255 SC Rastatt A Zaburov Robert 01.02.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
82 10620 1014 SF Sasbach e.V. A Benz Max 25.01.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
83 10622 302 SG Rochade Kuppenheim 1979 e.V. A Ketterer Gerhard 25.01.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
84 10701 329 SK Lahr A Wolf Louis Nico 04.02.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
85 10701 330 SK Lahr A Wolf Niklas Noel 04.02.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
86 10713 266 SK Oberkirch A Becker Dániel 19.01.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
87 10714 76 SF Wolfach 1977 A Altergott Maik 28.01.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
88 10717 188 SC Brandeck-Turm Ohlsbach e.V. A Puryshinskij Daniel 28.01.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
89 10718 132 SK Seelbach e.V. A Reitter Mathias 08.02.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
90 10718 133 SK Seelbach e.V. A von Dressler Fabian 08.02.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
91 10805 195 SF Ettenheim A Schneider Lucas 11.02.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
92 10806 1302 SK Freiburg-Zähringen 1887 e.V. A Rieger André 06.02.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
93 10807 231 SC Heitersheim A Fernandez Bella 24.01.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
94 10817 332 SK Freiburg West 1967 A Meiburg Anne 17.02.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
95 10826 185 SC Umkirch 1969 A Fritz Timo 17.01.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
96 10828 105 SC Simonswald A Weis Rene 17.01.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
97 10832 264 SK Freiburg-Wiehre 2000 e.V. A Ostre Adrian 19.01.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
98 10835 69 Schachfreunde Markgräflerland e.V. A Beyer Philip 15.02.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
99 10835 70 Schachfreunde Markgräflerland e.V. A Bludau Luke 15.02.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
100 10836 50 SC Staufen A Gaxherri Erblin 29.01.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
101 10836 51 SC Staufen A Gaxherri Erjon 29.01.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
102 10836 49 SC Staufen A Link Aaron 22.01.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
103 10904 131 SC Laufenburg P Elsäßer Tilman 16.01.2020 Ummeldung von aktiv
104 10908 173 SK Rheinfelden A Kromek Lucas 10.02.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
105 10A05 1022 SC Donaueschingen A Le Thomas 25.01.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
106 10A10 955 SC "e1" Königsfeld A Eschner Rainer 01.02.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
107 10A13 104 SC Villingen-Schwenningen e.V. A Carey Immanuel 04.02.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
108 10B08 151 SF Gottmadingen A Waldmann Jakob 15.02.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk