Anmeldungen BSV

Anmeldungen 10000 Badischer Schachverband


von: 15.01.2020 bis: 01.07.2020 erstellt am: 28.01.2020
Nummer Vereinsr. MitglNr Vereinsname Status Name Vorname Meldedatum Bemerkungen
1 10106 400 SK 1962 Ladenburg P Beine Alexander 22.01.2020  
2 10106 401 SK 1962 Ladenburg P Stoll Moritz 22.01.2020  
3 10112 167 SK Großsachsen A Nigale Gunjan 28.01.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
4 10112 168 SK Großsachsen A Pitic Alen 28.01.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
5 10114 393 SK Mannheim 1946 e.V. A Bayer Klaus 19.01.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
6 10114 394 SK Mannheim 1946 e.V. A Kassianos Gavriil Anastasios 19.01.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
7 10117 1053 SV Hockenheim A Mansor Tarec 22.01.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
8 10129 1034 SK Weinheim 1911 e.V. A Engert Jürgen 28.01.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
9 10203 264 SC 1949 Rohrbach-Boxberg A Schierholt Manuel 22.01.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
10 10211 254 SC 1926 Leimen A Paul German 15.01.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
11 10216 259 SC Gemmingen A Ohnezat Tim 27.01.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
12 10225 364 SK 1947 Sandhausen e.V. A Paul Quentin Theodor 25.01.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
13 10237 35 SF Neckarsteinach 2014 e.V. A Bidmon Georg 24.01.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
14 10305 179 SK 1948 Buchen-Walldürn A Lauer Pascal 28.01.2020  
15 10404 252 SABT Post Südstadt Karlsruhe A Garcia Arthur 25.01.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
16 10406 993 SV Pfinztal e.V. A Schneider Ingo 28.01.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
17 10410 949 SC Bretten A Weisbarth Jörg 27.01.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
18 10439 1062 SC Oberhausen-Rheinhausen P Dittrich Jacqueline 23.01.2020 Ummeldung von aktiv
19 10441 105 SC uBu Karlsruhe A Bräutigam Jürgen 19.01.2020 Ummeldung von passiv
20 10441 106 SC uBu Karlsruhe A Burchert Dierk 19.01.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
21 10503 263 SF 1954 Conweiler e.V. A Jota David 22.01.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
22 10503 264 SF 1954 Conweiler e.V. A Klaiber Patrick 22.01.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
23 10510 287 SC 1948 Ersingen e.V. A Friess Lasse 27.01.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
24 10517 961 SV Ottenbronn P Mikas Alexis 25.01.2020  
25 10521 274 SC Niefern-Öschelbronn A Zürner Maximilian 17.01.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
26 10522 210 SF Illingen A Clemens Hannes 25.01.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
27 10527 65 SF Bad Herrenalb e.V. A Anger Clemens 27.01.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
28 10612 119 SC Weitenung A Pfund Richard 22.01.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
29 10614 877 OSG Baden-Baden A Haskovic Dzemal 15.01.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
30 10620 1014 SF Sasbach e.V. A Benz Max 25.01.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
31 10622 302 SG Rochade Kuppenheim 1979 e.V. A Ketterer Gerhard 25.01.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
32 10713 266 SK Oberkirch A Becker Dániel 19.01.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
33 10714 76 SF Wolfach 1977 A Altergott Maik 28.01.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
34 10717 188 SC Brandeck-Turm Ohlsbach e.V. A Puryshinskij Daniel 28.01.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
35 10807 231 SC Heitersheim A Fernandez Bella 24.01.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
36 10826 185 SC Umkirch 1969 A Fritz Timo 17.01.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
37 10828 105 SC Simonswald A Weis Rene 17.01.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
38 10832 264 SK Freiburg-Wiehre 2000 e.V. A Ostre Adrian 19.01.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
39 10836 49 SC Staufen A Link Aaron 22.01.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk
40 10904 131 SC Laufenburg P Elsäßer Tilman 16.01.2020 Ummeldung von aktiv
41 10A05 1022 SC Donaueschingen A Le Thomas 25.01.2020 Nachmeldung Bezirk